Lista emerore e personave te ekzekutuar

Mbiemri Atesia Emri Viti i Lindjes Data e Ekzekutimit Vendbanimi
1 Abati Gjergj Kol 1907 7/18/1946 Shkodër
2 Abazi Halim Meme 1913 2/20/1943 Sarandë
3 ABAZI HALIM MENE 1913 2/20/1943 TEPELENE
4 ABAZI HALIM SHEFQET 1918 3/10/1944 TEPELENE
5 ABAZI XHELO HAXHI 1910 4/30/1944 KAVAJE
6 ABAZI SULEJMAN ALUSH 1908 11/11/1944 Elbasan
7 ABAZI SHAHIN Mehmet 1891 9/21/1945 DELVINE
8 ABAZI HASAN ABDULLA 1901 9/27/1949 Durrës
9 ABDISHAHI ABAZ JAHJA 1900 12/31/1944 KAVAJE
10 Abdiu Abdi Islam 1898 1/12/1945 Has
11 Abdiu Avdi Osman 1916 3/15/1945 Durrës
12 Abdullai Ali Ethem 1900 9/18/1944 Durrës
13 Abdullai Ethem Selman 1925 9/18/1944 Durrës
14 Abdullai Abdulla Sali 1907 10/24/1944 Korçë
15 Abdurrahmani Mehmet Asim 1905 6/8/1947 Tirana
16 Abedini Turhan File 1881 2/14/1944 Korçë
17 Abrashi Haxhi Hysen 1924 9/20/1944 Korçë
18 Adaj Sulejman Gani 1899 1/31/1944 Berat
19 ADAMI Adam Loni 1912 6/30/1947 TIRANA
20 ADEMI SELIM VELIKO 1910 12/29/1950 GJIROKASTER
21 ADEMI REFAT SHABANI 1922 7/27/1961 Elbasan
22 Aderi Arif Beqo 1920 2/28/1943 Kuçovë
23 Adriko Jorgji Andrea 1914 6/20/1961 Gjirokastër
24 ADULI Ali ADEM 1904 2/15/1944 MALLAKASTE
25 Aferolli Sotir Petro 1888 8/19/1947 Durrës
26 AGA FEIM XHEVAHIR 1910 10/31/1943 Delvinë
27 Aga Zenun Halil 1884 11/11/1944 Tropojë
28 AGA ADEM IBRAHIM 1911 7/16/1945 TlRANA
29 AGA HYSEN SHEMSEDIN 1913 6/1/1946 Dibër
30 AGAJ Manxhar Nexhip 1908 12/31/1943 Vlorë
31 AGAJ FERAT KADRI 1906 6/30/1944 VLORE
32 AGAJ Ismail Qamil 1919 6/20/1949 Fier
33 AGAJ BAJRAM PERTEF 1912 4/1/1950 VLORE
34 Agalliu Namdi Shahin 1903 12/31/1943 Durrës
35 Agalliu Zylfo Ali 1885 12/25/1947 Kolonje
36 AGALLIU Ramadan Dilaver 1896 12/20/1951 Kavajë
37 Agalliu Salam Fitim 1944 7/2/1975 Fier
38 Agaraj ISMAIL Riza 1906 6/20/1944 Tepelenë
39 Ago Muharrem Ibrahim 1930 11/12/1943 Tirana
40 Ago Halil Hysen 1919 12/20/1943 Berat
41 Ago Ahmet Mynyr 1937 6/26/1958 Devoll
42 Agolli Sali Bexhet 1912 6/15/1943 Devoll
43 Agolli Qerim Hodo 1890 8/31/1943 Pogradec
44 Agolli XHAFER SABRI 1891 9/30/1943 POGRADEC
45 Agolli BAJRAM FETA 1935 10/17/1943 Kolonjë
46 AGOLLI AHMET Rexhep 1905 10/18/1943 LUSHNJE
47 Agolli Ali Xhevdet 1908 10/18/1943 Lushnjë
48 Agolli Ahmet Enver 1922 10/25/1945 Korçë
49 Agolli Ali Neim 1.913 11/25/1945 Korçë
50 Agolli Zenel Dylber 1919 3/5/1946 Korçë
51 Agolli Xhemal Çelnik 1915 4/3/1946 Tirana
52 Agolli Sulejman Refat 1881 1/18/1952 Devoll
53 Agolli Nebi Zeqir 1920 9/2/1952 Korçë
54 Agolli Qerim Rapush 1889 4/17/1954 Korçë
55 Agolli Teki 1927 2/20/1955 Kolonjë
56 Agolli Maliq Ali 1908 5/12/1967 Dibër
57 Agushi Xhemal Iljaz 1930 9/23/1943 Tirana
58 AHMETAJ KALEM DALIP 1913 9/3/1947 LUSHNJE
59 AHMETI JAKUP SAFET 1915 9/5/1943 DELVINE
60 AHMETI SHABAN ISUF 1890 10/31/1943 SKRAPAR
61 AHMETI HYSEN AVNI 1890 2/3/1944 GJIROKASTE
62 AHMETI JAUP VAHIT 1886 2/3/1944 GJIROKASTE
63 Ahmeti Rexhep Dyl 1911 7/26/1944 Puke
64 AHMETI ABDYL HASAN 1922 9/17/1944 KORCE
65 Ahmeti Zenel Musë 1920 1/10/1945 Tirana
66 Ahmeti Dedë Marash 1908 3/18/1945 Puke
67 AHMETI FEMI SAMl 1920 7/28/1954 Elbasan
68 AJAZI XHETAN Oman 1904 12/31/1943 Dibër
69 Ajazi Ymer Sali 1920 10/30/1944 Kruje
70 AJAZI Beqir Sure 1894 6/7/1945 TIRANA
71 AJAZI Sure Sulejman 1926 6/3/1946 Tirana
72 AJAZI Kamber Bexhet 1922 11/0 /46 Vlorë
73 Ajdinaj Sefer Bujar 1961 11/22/1990 Fier
74 AJDINI YMER REXHEP 1890 10/7/1945 Fier
75 Akulli Nexhip Dilaver 1923 11/30/1943 Berat
76 Alabatut Mehmet Ramazan 1893 8/31/1942 Durrës
77 ALARUPI ISLAM AVDULLA 1908 12/31/1945 Fier
78 ALEBAKU ISUF YMER 1915 6/30/1944 KAVAJE
79 Aleti Hysen Sinan 1922 7/10/1952 Shkodër
80 Alia Fejzulla Haziz 1914 10/10/1943 Dibër
81 Alia Rustem Abdulla 1884 6/1/1944 Dibër
82 Alia Rustem Maliq 1890 6/1/1944 Dibër
83 Alia Selim Tahir 1906 7/17/1944 Dibër
84 Alia Sokol Lulash 1917 7/25/1944 Shkodër
85 Alia Oed Nikolle 1917 7/26/1944 Puke
86 Alia Dede Nikollë 1917 7/26/1944 Puke
87 Alia Selim Halil 1910 12/23/1944 Tirana3
88 Alia YMER SHABAN 1920 2/10/2020 Dibër
89 ALIAJ EMIN MUSLI 1918 10/1/1943 VLORE
90 ALIAJ EMIN SELAM 1920 11/1/1943 VLORE
91 Aliaj Shaip Xhevit 1917 12/31/1943 Fier
92 ALIAJ SELIM QAMIL 1/31/1944 MALLAKASTE
93 ALIAJ GJETO SYLO 1896 12/17/1944 SHKODER
94 ALIAJ XHEZO REFAT 1912 12/31/1944 VLORE
95 ALIAJ MARK KOL 1925 2/15/1945 M. Madhe
96 Aliaj Myftar Dede 1920 9/24/1948 Tropojë
97 Aliaj Medo Skënder 1934 7/23/1993 Shkodër
98 Alibega Abdyl Bektash 1895 9/2/1943 Tirana
99 Alibega Bektash Avni 1928 12/16/1943 Tirana3
100 Alibegaj SULEJMAN RIFAT 1909 10/8/1946 SHKODER
101 Aliçka Musa Shefqet 1905 11/15/1943 Tirana
102 Aliçka Mersin Hajredin 1895 11/17/1943 Kolonje
103 Aliçka YMER MUSA 1908 11/30/1943 Vlorë
104 ALIKAJ Bajram RAIT 1922 2/27/1944 VLORE
105 Alikaj Zabit Xhevit 1913 1/20/1945 Vlore
106 Alikaj NURO LOKE 1918 4/30/1946 TIRANA
107 Alikaj Zabit Bilal 1923 8/16/1948 Vlorë
108 ALIKO Lano MUHARREM 1908 7/8/1944 VLORE
109 Aliko Serjan Aliko 1920 7/26/1944 Gjirokastër
110 Aliko Serjan Avdyl 1918 7/26/1944 Gjirokastër
111 Aliko Serjan Avdul 1918 7/26/1944 Gjirokastër·
112 Aliko Bajram Jaho 1916 1/1/1946 Vlore
113 ALILI ALIL ARIF 1915 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
114 Alimadhi Mehmet Fadil 1927 6/30/1948 Fier
115 Alimeraj Ali Kaliç 1919 9/5/1944 Mallakastër
116 ALIMERKAJ HAXHI AHMET 1900 9/29/1945 MALLAKASTE
117 Aliraj Mecan Istref 1896 7/4/1946 Vlore
118 ALIROJ NAQE SABRI 1918 12/31/1944 VLORE
119 ALISHANI ILJAZ SHEMSEDIN 1914 10/20/1962 LEZHE
120 Aliu Dajlan Gazi 1884 2/2/1944 Tirana
121 Aliu Beqir Selman 1898 7/13/1946 Laç
122 ALIZAJA BAJRAM RIZA 1894 7/31/1944 TIRANA
123 ALIZOTI HASAN FEJZI 1870 4/14/1945 TIRANA
124 ALIZOTI FEJZI RIZA 1909 10/10/1947 TIRANA
125 Alizoti Taulla Neki 1921 10/6/1948 Berat
126 Alkollari Jaho Ahmet 1905 12/12/1944 Korçë
127 Alku Hajredin Shaban 1911 7/11/1944 Dibër
128 ALLA NURI HAJREDIN 1910 3/28/1945 LIBRAZHD
129 ALLA ABEDIN MERSIN 1888 4/14/1945 LUSHNJE
130 ALLA DESTAN ZEQIR 1903 6/1/1946 LIBRAZHD
131 Alla Selman Halil 1917 10/1/1947 Librazhd
132 ALLA MUHARREM BAJRAM 1930 12/31/1949 TIRANA
133 ALLA RESHIT MUHARREM 1894 12/31/1949 TIRANA
134 ALLA METALLA SEIT 1913 6/30/1953 TIRANA
135 Alla Hajredin Xhevair 1949 Durrës
136 ALLABAJ HAXHI SHEFKI 1908 10/20/1943 KAVAJE
137 ALLAMANI HASAN RUSHIT 1917 7/17/1944 MAT
138 Allamani Sulejman Isuf 1909 11/3/1944 Burrel
139 Allamani Moskë Bilke 1873 11/30/1944 Tirana
140 Allamani Pren Mark 1895 1/31/1945 Kruje
141 ALLAMANI SULEJMAN DYL 1885 12/7/1945 MAT
142 Allçiu Halil Qazim 1909 11/2/1949 Dibër
143 Alleshi Nuredin Hamit 1922 5/30/1944 Lushnjë
144 ALLIU Ali SABRI 1897 3/21/1944 SARANDE
145 ALLIU MYFTAR MEHMET 1906 6/20/1945 KRUJE
146 Alliu Myftar Mehmet 1906 6/20/1945 Krujë
147 ALLIU SHAQIR FADIL 1929 12/30/1947 TIRANA
148 ALLIU RIZA REXHEP 1908 12/31/1966 TIRANA
149 Allkaj Memo Myrta 1920 7/25/1944 Tepelene
150 ALLMUCA ILJAZ NURI 1938 3/22/1977 TIRANA
151 Allmuça Asllan Sali 1901 12/31/1944 Tirana
152 Alushaj Ismail Islam 1904 3/31/1944 Fier
153 Alushaj Haxhi Mitat 1944 4/25/1967 Vlorë
154 ALUSHI SALI BEKTASH 1924 9/10/1943 MALLAKASTE
155 ALUSHI ALUSH NAZIF 1818 7/30/1944 GJIROKASTE
156 ALUSHI ALIM MUSTAFA 1918 7/31/1944 VLORE
157 ALUSHI ALIM SULO 1915 7/31/1944 VLORE
158 ALUSHI NAZIF XHAFERR 1919 10/30/1944 GJIROKASTE
159 ALUSHI KASEM DEMIR 1906 12/31/1944 KUCOVE
160 Alushi Shaban Asllan 1924 3/30/1948 Tirana
161 AMATI KAMBER BAJRAM 1894 7/10/1949 TEPELENE
162 AMETLLARI ABAZ FETAR 1908 12/20/1943 Durrës
163 AMITAJ ALI SIMON 1902 4/1/1950 VLORE
164 ANAMALI RAMO OSMAN 1897 9/7/1944 SHKODER
165 ANGONI HAZIS EQEREM 1916 8/30/1943 GJIROKASTE
166 ANGONI MYRTEZA FAREDIN 1907 6/5/1945 KORCE
167 ARAPAJ MUSTAFA TELHA 1901 4/11/1944 BERAT
168 Arapaj Sait Gjysh 1924 7/31/1944 Vlore
169 ARAPI ALl SHEMSI 1903 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
170 Arapi Xhaferr Skënder 1890 10/23/1943 Lushnjë
171 ARAPI AHMET NASIP 1902 1/9/1944 VLORE
172 Arapi Tali Vllas 1922 6/5/1946 Vlore
173 Arapi Preng Ndue 1931 7/29/1949 Mirdite
174 ARAPI PREN NDUE 1931 9/27/1949 Lezhë
175 Arapi Xhelo Ali 1922 6/20/1961 Sarandë
176 ARIFAJ ELEZ ALUSH 1916 9/20/1946 PUKE
177 Arifaj Ajaz Shaziman 1933 1/1/1962 Bulqizë
178 Arifi Arif Ibish 1903 12/31/1952 Lushnjë
179 Arizaj Sarac Safet 1918 12/31/1943 Vlore
180 ARMENI RAMIZ Abaz 1906 6/25/1945 TIRANA
181 Arshija Arshi Xhavit 1900 8/5/1954 Vlore
182 ARUSHA DIN CUBEL 1900 3/18/1945 TROPOJE
183 ARUSHA BEK SOKOL 1915 8/10/1947 TROPOJE
184 Arza Seid Estref 1910 5/12/1944 Tirana
185 Ashiku Ismail Nazif 1905 11/14/1944 Devoll
186 Ashiku Tuk Kol 1885 6/18/1946 Durrës
187 ASIMATAJ HAXHI SEFEDIN 1893 MALLAKASTER
188 Asllanaj Selfo Sabri 1895 12/12/1943 Tepelene
189 ASLLANI XHEMAL MEXHIT 1912 8/23/1946 Dibër
190 Asllani Yzeir Neki 1922 6/22/1964 Durrës
191 AVDIA Mino Sulo 1924 1/30/1944 Tirana
192 Avdia Xhep Isuf 1912 3/31/1944 Burrel
193 Avdo Adem Bexhet 1915 9/5/1943 Korçë
194 AVDULAJ TELHA MUHAMED MALLAKASTER
195 Avduli Muharrem Ali 1906 9/17/1944 Berat
196 AVDULLAI KADRI MALIQ 1885 1/14/1945 POGRADEC
197 Avdyli Muharrem Adem 1911 10/31/1943 Berat
198 Avdyli Qamil Shyqyri 1910 3/27/1945 Tirana
199 AVERAJ AHMET AQIF 1910 6/11/1947 KAVAJE
200 Averiqi Islam Sali 1919 9/30/1943 Berat
201 Avoricani Avdi Nuri 1918 8/15/1943 Tirana
202 Azballa Sulejman Liman 1919 3/3/1944 Burrel
203 Azemi Myrto Myslim 1874 6/15/1944 Pogradec
204 AZIZAJ RUSTEM VELEDIN 1900 12/1/1943 VLORE
205 AZIZAJ ISLAM SAKO 1890 2/14/1944 VLORE
206 Azizi Ahmet Riza 1950 1/7/1978 Berat
207 BABA ABAZ HAKI 1894 2/28/1944 DELVINE
208 BABAJ MARASH PJETER 1890 7/20/1949 PUKE
209 Babameta Isak Xhemal 1890 8/7/1944 Tirana3
210 BABANI RUSHAN MEHMET 1887 2/4/1948 KAVAJE
211 BABI ZISO KRISTO 1932 12/31/1943 SARANDE
212 BABRENI KOL CUB 1925 12/31/1945 PUKE
213 BACA Llazar BERNARD 1918 10/29/1946 SHKODER
214 Baçe Bektash Mehdi 1888 10/3/1945 Tirana
215 Baçi Rexhep Tele 1904 3/5/1944 Pogradec
216 Baçi Bac Nikoll 1910 2/20/1945 Lezhe
217 Baçi Qerim Haxhi 1919 12/2/1977 Fier
218 BACKA UMER FASLLI 1906 11/27/1945 KAVAJE
219 BAGOSI ISLAM SADIK 1914 12/31/1942 TIRANA
220 Baha Selim Abdyl 1895 5/12/1944 Elbasan
221 Baho Sali Hysen 1919 11/15/1951 Lushnjë
222 BAJO MAHMUT VEIP 1921 6/30/1944 GJIROKASTE
223 Bajraktari Abaz Isuf 1922 11/20/1944 Dibër
224 BAJRAKTARI Muharrem Brahim 1924 4/10/1946 TIRANA
225 BAJRAKTARI Muharrem HAMDI 1927 4/10/1946 TIRANA
226 BAJRAKTARI NDUE MARK 1918 5/10/1946 MIRDITE
227 Bajraktari Ndrec Mark 1860 7/31/1946 Mirdite
228 BAJRAKTARI Xheladin SEF 1905 8/2/1946 TIRANA
229 BAJRAKTARI Baz ELEZ 1919 9/9/1946 SHKODER
230 BAJRAKTARI Baz REXHEP 1934 9/9/1946 SHKODER
231 BAJRAKTARI Zenel YMER 1896 9/9/1946 SHKODER
232 Bajraktari Zenel Ahmet 1885 10/5/1946 Shkodër
233 BAJRAKTARI Jak BARDHOK 1922 12/26/1946 Lezhë
234 Bajraktari Prend Ndue 1924 10/30/1947 Durrës
235 BAJRAKTARI PRENG NDUE 1924 10/30/1947 Lezhë
236 Bajraktari Preng Llesh 1912 12/31/1947 Mirdite
237 Bajraktari Llesh Nikolle 1890 8/16/1949 Mirdite
238 Bajraktari Gjergj Pjetër 1908 8/30/1949 Mirdite
239 Bajraktari Gjon Pjetër 1908 8/31/1949 Puke
240 BAJRAKTARI JAK MARK 1915 5/29/1951 Lezhë
241 Bajrami Idriz Abdulla 1924 7/26/1944 Puke
242 Bajrami leqir Abaz 1900 9/7/1946 Bulqizë
243 BAJRAMI BEQIR Abaz 1908 9/7/1946 Laç
244 BAJRAMI Riza ABDULLA 1928 8/12/1954 Durrës
245 Bajrami Ismet Sokol 1965 5/25/1988 Vlore
246 Bakalli Athanas Harilla 1895 9/17/1947 Tirana
247 Bako Mustafa Vesel 1880 10/17/1943 Tirana
248 Bako Vesel Tahir 1921 10/19/1943 Tirana
249 Bako Asllan Ramadan 1920 3/30/1944 Kuçovë
250 Bako Vesel Faik 1927 1/25/1946 Tirana
251 BAKU HASAN ADEM 1934 7/19/1953 SHKODER
252 Baku Dajlan Asqeri 1953 3/15/1985 Tirana
253 Bala Kole Dhimitër 1887 7/6/1945 Tirana
254 Bala Gjon Ndoc 1918 8/18/1949 Tropojë
255 Balaj Hysen Nike 1913 6/3/1944 Tropojë
256 Balaj KEQ TORO 1910 11/27/1948 M. madhe
257 BALAJ KEQO TARO 1910 11/27/1948 SHKODER
258 Bali Shaban Ramazan 1908 6/1/1943 Tirana
259 BALI XHAFER Ruzhdi 1923 11/10/1943 MAT
260 BALI MEHMET XHAFER 1897 5/4/1944 MAT
261 BALI CAUSH MISIR 1930 5/23/1947 Lushnjë
262 BALI CAUSH MISIR 1919 5/7/1948 LUSHNJE
263 Balili Nazif Qemal 1922 12/31/1943 Kolonje
264 Balili Arif Refat 1924 9/30/1945 Vlore
265 Balili Balib Mit’hat 1905 3/15/1948 Durrës
266 BALISKAJ Fejzo ALEM 1912 2/1/1944 VLORE
267 Balla Avdulla Besim 1908 10/12/1943 Fier
268 BALLA DULE HASAN 1910 10/31/1943 Fier
269 Balla Sulejman Liman 1919 3/3/1944 Mat
270 BALLA LIMAN SULEJMAN 1891 3/3/1944 MAT
271 BALLA RAM MUSA 1909 11/30/1945 BURREL
272 BALLA MEHMET NEZIR 1915 12/31/1945 TIRANA
273 BALLA QAMOL SHABAN 1908 7/10/1946 TIRANA2
274 Balla Qazim Shefqet 1917 8/5/1946 Bulqizë
275 BALLA ISMAIL TEFIK 1914 8/5/1946 KAVAJE
276 BALLA XHAFERR SALI 1921 9/25/1946 KRUJE
277 BALLA IMER QAMIL 1907 4/25/1948 BULQIZE
278 BALLA YMER QAMIL 1907 4/25/1948 Dibër
279 Balla Hasan Abdulla 1920 5/14/1948 Elbasan
280 BALLIU OSMAN HASAN 4/1/1944 VLORE
281 Balliu Hazbi Selfo 1912 5/31/1944 Berat
282 BALLIU QAZIM BEXHET xxxx 6/30/1944 BERAT
283 Balliu Qazim Adem 1911 6/30/1944 Gramsh
284 Balliu HYSNI BILAL 1912 6/30/1944 Gramsh
285 Balliu Bajram Ali 1923 10/31/1944 Kruje
286 Balliu Muharrem Ismail 1906 1/30/1947 Librazhd
287 Ballo Yyzeir Myftar 9/10/1944 Lushnjë
288 BANA LUKA SELIM 1920 10/13/1943 TEPELENE
289 Banaj Malo Qazim 1904 8/26/1947 Përmet
290 BANDA FILIP TISH 1926 12/11/1950 SHKODER
291 Bane Dervish Sefedin 1904 3/23/1944 Fier
292 BANI GJERGJ RISTAN 1931 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
293 BANI SULEJMAN HAXHI 1901 12/31/1943 TIRANA1
294 BANO MANE BRAHO 1914 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
295 BANO MANE HASAN 1922 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
296 Banushi Alem Reis 1917 12/31/1944 Vlore
297 Bardhi Rexhep Sadik 1925 7/15/1944 Dibër
298 Bardhi BAJRAM XHELADIN 1900 7/27/1944 Dibër
299 Bardhi Dervish Mehmet 1904 10/30/1944 Tirana
300 BARDHI NIKOLL NDREC 1900 5/19/1946 MIRDITE
301 Bardhi Ibrahim Selman 1871 8/9/1948 Devoll
302 BARDHI LIMAN Ali 1872 1/4/1950 Elbasan
303 Bardhi Lulo Sami 1923 8/26/1953 Tirana
304 BARDHOKU BARDHOK PREND 1912 4/30/1946 SHKODER
305 Bardhoshi Ymer Skender 1935 10/20/1945 Tirana
306 Bardhoshi Hajdar Maliq 1926 7/8/1947 Berat
307 BARDNI HAJDAR NAMIK 1912 12/4/1947 Elbasan
308 Bardulla Rustem Kadri 1905 7/25/1944 Dibër
309 BARDULLA FETAH RASIM 1909 9/5/1946 Dibër
310 Barka Anastas Dhimitraq 1923 4/15/1944 Korçë
311 Barka Mustafa Mehmet 1930 5/15/1944 Tirana
312 BAROLLI IBRAHIM HAXHI 1887 12/30/1951 TIRANA
313 Baruti Mahmut Selim 1909 12/30/1944 Fier
314 BARUTI MAKSUT EMIN 1897 12/31/1944 Fier
315 BARUTI MAKSUT ISUF 1908 12/31/1944 LUSHNJE
316 BASHA RUSHAN SHAHIN 1902 11/30/1943 POGRADEC
317 Basha Qamil Murat 1897 7/19/1944 Gjirokastër
318 Basha Abdulla Kasem 1905 9/1/1944 Kukës
319 Basha Veli Ram 1919 10/31/1944 Kruje
320 Basha Feirn Nezir 1915 10/31/1944 Pogradec
321 Basha Sokol Nik 1900 11/30/1944 Shkodër
322 BASHA DESTAN HYSNI 1918 12/31/1944 TIRANA
323 BASHA HYSEN MURAT 1901 6/7/1945 TIRANA
324 Basha Perparim Artin 1973 7/9/1990 Tirana3
325 BASHAKA TEFIK SERVET 1913 12/31/1943 GJIROKASTE
326 Bashllari Hajdar Rahman 1900 6/17/1946 Tirana
327 BASHO NAQE NIKOLLA 1922 9/29/1962 GJIROKASTE
328 Baushi Livan Qamil 1925 1/25/1944 Elbasan
329 Baxho Hysni Qazim 1900 12/31/1943 Delvine
330 Baxho Hysni Sabri 1902 2/16/1946 Delvine
331 Bazaj Sabri Tahir 1921 8/11/1945 Vlore
332 BAZELLI PASHO SELAMI 1918 6/15/1944 Elbasan
333 BECA SHAQIR QAMIL 1915 12/30/1944 Dibër
334 Beda Shaqir Asllan 1951 4/17/1984 Vlore
335 Bedeli Haxhi Myslym 1923 10/23/1943 Lushnje
336 BEGA HAXHI HASAN 1893 8/18/1943 LUSHNJE
337 Bega Kadri Hasan 1893 8/18/1943 Tirana
338 BEGA MERSIN IDRIZ 1926 9/15/1943 POGRADEC
339 Bega Asllan Seit 1917 1/25/1944 Elbasan
340 BEGACI ZEF MHILL 1907 6/23/1953 SHKODER
341 BEGAJ SELFO BEKTASH 1920 7/20/1944 TEPELENE
342 Begdaraj Qendro Novruz 1941 8/2/1960 Vlore
343 BEGEJA Shabani NEXHIP 1903 12/16/1943 VLORE
344 Begeja Ibrahim Beg 1897 4/28/1947 Tirana
345 Begeja Muharrem Ali 1888 8/18/1947 Tiran
346 BEGEJA XHEMAL YMER 1921 11/10/1947 TIRANA3
347 Begolli Asllan Rifat 1898 4/17/1945 Tirana
348 BEGOLLI NAZIF XHELADIN 1907 12/20/1951 TIRANA3
349 Behaj Dano Qemal 1916 12/17/1943 Fier
350 BEJA OSMAN SHEFQET 1912 10/10/1947 KAVAJE
351 BEJAJ BAJO Niazi 1926 6/30/1944 GJIROKASTE
352 BEJDO TAHIR Adem 1910 12/31/1944 KUCOVE
353 BEJKO TARO SHYQYRI 2/28/1944 TEPELENE
354 BEJKO MERSlN HASHO 1904 7/19/1944 GJIROKASTE
355 BEJKO PAJAZIT ASLLAN 1913 7/19/1945 Durrës
356 BEJKO ENVER DERVISH 1946 5/24/1973 POGRADEC
357 Bejkosalaj Shaz Bejko 11/26/1943 Vlore
358 BEJLERI REXHO SEIT 1909 10/31/1943 TIRANA
359 BEJLERI MUHAMET QEMAL 1905 11/23/1943 TIRANA
360 BEJLERI REXHEP YMER 1915 7/28/1944 LUSHNJE
361 BEJLERI SHEFQET MUHARREM 1919 8/31/1946 TIRANA
362 Bejleri Demir Nevruz 1922 11/6/1961 Korçë
363 Bejo Mato Bajo 1891 12/31/1947 Vlore
364 Bejollari Teme Ikmet 1918 9/14/1943 Përmet
365 Bejtja Selim Ramadan 1926 11/19/1962 Puke
366 Beka Ali Tahir 1899 12/31/1945 Tirana
367 Bektashi Bektash Bajram 1900 5/18/1944 Mallakastër
368 Bektashi Ferhat Adem 1921 11/15/1944 Elbasan
369 Bekteshi Sadik Maliq 1939 12/31/1972 Skrapar
370 BELBA RUSTEM REFAT 1890 6/28/1943 LIBRAZHD
371 Belba Musat Elmas 1880 2/15/1944 Librazhd
372 Belba Nezir Shaqir 1920 12/8/1946 Tirana
373 BELEGU MERSIN TEFIK 1912 2/28/1944 POGRADEC
374 Belenguer Lopez Emanuel 1899 12/31/1944 Shkodër
375 Beleshi Kee Gjergj 1901 8/16/1949 Mirdite
376 BELEVSKI Aleksandër BORIS 1898 2/11/1944 TIRANA
377 Belishova Sherif Feçan 1923 7/20/1945 Fier
378 Belishova Murat Besim 1917 7/26/1945 Mallakastër
379 Belishta Koçi Sali 1895 3/31/1944 Korçë
380 BELLA HABIL NOVRUZ 1885 3/29/1945 GJIROKASTE
381 Beloshaj Belul Shaban 1884 11/15/1944 Tirana
382 Beluli Fetah Hekuran 1918 10/10/1943 Fier
383 Beluli Arif Galip 1893 11/30/1943 Fier
384 Bendo Ngjel Kristo 1916 6/10/1946 Kavajë
385 Beqi Marash Vat 1965 5/19/1990 Shkodër
386 Beqiraj Beqir Shefqet 1905 12/30/1945 Shkodër
387 BEQIRI ZENEL SELAM 1900 10/16/1943 TIRANA
388 Beqiri Hysen Tahir 1925 1/15/1944 Permet
389 BEQIRI DAUT ZENEL 1916 6/30/1944 Elbasan
390 Beqiri Mal Ram 1918 7/26/1944 Puke
391 Beqiri Beqir Nevruz 1884 11/9/1945 Durrës
392 Beqiri Tafil Beqir 1917 10/23/1946 Kukes
393 BEQIRI ALi KUJTIM 1916 11/22/1946 TIRANA
394 BEQIRI ALUSH TEFIK 1904 6/19/1951 TIRANA3
395 BEQO SABRI KAJTAZ 1910 8/30/1943 GJIROKASTE
396 BEQO ZYBER SHABAN 1893 8/31/1943 GJIROKASTE
397 BEQO LATIF AVDYL 1910 9/30/1943 GJIROKASTE
398 BEQO TELHA FEJZO 1908 9/30/1943 SARANDE
399 BEQO ZENEL FUAT 1922 9/30/1943 TIRANA
400 Beqo Mehmet Pellumb 1925 12/31/1943 Tirana
401 Beqo Belul Shefqet 1904 2/14/1944 Tirana
402 BEQO JONUZ ALUSH 1894 8/30/1944 GJIROKASTE
403 BEQO JONUZ TAJAR 1913 10/30/1944 GJIROKASTE
404 BERAJ PASHO HALIL 7/31/1943 MALLAKASTE
405 BERAJ SHABAN SULO 1/31/1945 MALLAKASTE
406 Berberi Ramazan Rexhep 1897 1/31/1944 Kavajë
407 Berberi Halil Hekuran 1919 4/15/1944 Pogradec
408 BERBERI SELMAN YMER 1900 4/17/1944 POGRADEC
409 Berberi Mustafa Reshit 1922 4/18/1944 Pogradec
410 Berboti Koçi Vasil 1925 10/23/1943 Lushnjë
411 Berdellima Ndoni Rrapo 1913 6/30/1944 Fier
412 BERDO ELMAZ BEQIR 1897 11/1/1943 VLORE
413 BERHAMI SEJFULLA HASAN 1911 1/14/1946 KRUJE
414 Berisha Sadik Osman 1910 9/30/1944 Fier
415 BERISHA HAZIS HAMDI 1904 6/26/1945 Elbasan
416 Berisha Mustafa Agron 1966 10/14/1985 Tirana
417 Bershami Ndue Zef 1922 7/18/1984 Has
418 Beshiri Riza Sadik 1925 12/31/1945 Burrel
419 BESHIRI SEIT MEHMET 1904 7/3/1946 TIRANA
420 Beshiri Xhernal Tahir 1888 7/8/1951 Durrës
421 Beshiri Hysen Ismail 1885 Elbasan
422 Beshirja Ali Rifat 1914 9/25/1943 Tirana
423 BESHOLLI KOCI IDAI 1910 4/30/1944 POGRADEC
424 BESHOLLI NEVRUZ GANI 1920 1/7/1986 POGRADEC
425 BEZATI ZEQIR JACE 1920 8/31/1943 LUSHNJE
426 BEZHANI FEJZO HALIL 1912 2/22/1944 GJIROKASTE
427 BEZHANI FEJZO HASAN 1907 2/22/1944 GJIROKASTE
428 BEZHANI PAVLLO ALEKO 1909 11/28/1944 VLORE
429 Bezhani Leonidha Harito 1919 8/18/1955 Vlore
430 Biba Kol Bardhok 1920 7/25/1944 Mirdite
431 BIBA PRENG DILE 1906 2/15/1945 LAC
432 Biba Preng Ded 1918 2/15/1945 Mirdite
433 BIBA NIKOLL LLESH 1905 2/28/1945 LEZHE
434 BIBA PRENG DILA 1906 2/28/1945 Lezhë
435 Biba Bib Preng 1880 4/6/1946 Laç
436 Biba Preng Frrok 1915 4/30/1946 Mirdite
437 Biba Bibe Prenge 1880 4/30/1946 Mirdite
438 Biba Mark Dod 1898 8/17/1949 Mirdite
439 Biba Mark Bibe 1890 2/28/1952 Mirdite
440 BIBOLLARI SELMAN SHAHIN 1912 4/17/1944 POGRADEC
441 BIÇAKANI ILJAZ ENVER 1944 5/31/1975 SHKODER
442 BIÇAKU DERVISH SEFEDIN 1916 1/22/1944 Durrës
443 Biçaku R.. Riza 1900 2/28/1944 Librazhd
444 Biçaku Beqir Sadri 1907 9/13/1946 Librazhd
445 Biçaku Ibrahim Sabri 1900 7/15/1978 Librazhd
446 BICI DED ZEF 1921 5/10/1968 LEZHE
447 Bicolli Thoma Sotir 1902 9/26/1951 Korçë
448 BICUNI TOTO HARALLAMB 1900 7/17/1943 Gjirokastër
449 Bicuni Jorgo Vangjel 1880 7/31/1943 Gjirokastër
450 Bicuni Foto Karallamb 1912 12/31/1943 Delvine
451 Bicuni. Jorgo Foto 1877 7/31/1943 Gjirokastër
452 Bihuci Hamza Emin 1925 4/28/1944 Tirana
453 BIKAJ NIKE KATRINA 1880 2/15/1943 M.MADHE
454 BILALAJ REXHEP DESTAN 1904 6/13/1946 SHKODER
455 Bilali Rexhep Hamze 1901 2/2/1946 Kukes
456 Bilibashi Ali Adem 1918 12/31/1942 Tirana
457 BILIBASHI Maze SULO 1906 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
458 Bilikbashi Mehmet Selami 1887 8/13/1943 Tirana
459 BILIKBASHI MAZE SADO 1904 11/17/1943 TIRANA
460 BIMI VELI NJAZI 1910 3/22/1948 TIRANA
461 Bineri Lulo Dajlan 1914 6/30/1944 Tirana
462 Binjaku Delo Bajram 1915 12/31/1943 Kuçove
463 BIRANJI RAKIP XHAFERR 1883 9/17/1943 BERAT
464 BIRCAJ HODO XHELO 8/17/1944 VLORE
465 BIRCE HAMU BAJRAM 1895 4/10/1944 LAC
466 BIRCE HODO HAFElE 1904 4/30/1944 LAC
467 Bisha Osman Brahim 1912 8/31/1943 Fier
468 BISHA RAMAZAN HAMIT 1924 10/23/1943 TIRANA
469 BISHQEMI OSMAN TAHSIN 1896 4/14/1945 Elbasan
470 Bishtogve Hasan Ali 1922 3/4/1944 Librazhd
471 BITA NDUN LONI 1914 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
472 Biti Tasi Mihal 1919 9/23/1943 Lushnjë
473 BITRI ALl RUSTEM 1882 6/16/1946 Dibër
474 BITRl ZENEL ADEM 1894 6/17/1946 Dibër
475 BITRl OSMAN SELIM 1915 4/20/1973 Dibër
476 BIZHUTA HYSEN MEHMET 1917 8/15/1942 Elbasan
477 Bjeshka Prel Ndue 1938 10/10/1958 Tirana
478 BLACERI DEMIR BESHIR 1903 7/28/1945 POGRADEC
479 BLLIKU RAMAZAN NEZIR 1921 8/23/1946 LUSHNJE
480 BLLOSHMI DILAVER SKENDER 1920 2/1/1944 TIRANA2
481 BLLOSHMI HAJDAR HAKI 1904 3/7/1944 Elbasan
482 Blloshmi Seit Sabri 1900 3/7/1944 Korçë
483 BLLOSHMI HAJDAR SHEFQET 1914 3/17/1944 Elbasan
484 BLLOSHMI SELMAN HAZIS 1904 10/28/1944 TIRANA
485 BLLOSHMI SELMAN AZIS 1904 10/28/1944 TIRANA3
486 BLLOSHMI BAJRAM SHAHIN 1908 11/30/1944 Elbasan
487 BLLOSHMI SELIM BAJRAM 1873 12/31/1944 Elbasan
488 BLLOSHMI MARKO ISLAM 1929 12/31/1944 LIBRAZHD
489 BLLOSHMI REXHEP MERSIN 1893 4/5/1945 LIBRAZHD
490 Blloshmi Sami Vilson 1948 7/17/1977 Tirana
491 BLLUNGA LLESH GJERGJ 1914 3/3/1952 LEZHE
492 Blogu File Gani 1891 3/2/1949 Gramsh
493 Boci Bac Gjergj 1916 7/26/1944 Puke
494 Boci Llesh Mark 1914 8/31/1944 Mirdite
495 BOCI BAFTJAR SELIM 1920 11/14/1945 TIRANA
496 Boci Halil Luman 1923 1/4/1947 Gjirokastër
497 BOCI SHAQO MEMUSH 1900 4/23/1950 GJIROKASTE
498 BOCI ABIB JONUZ 1899 11/27/1950 GJIROKASTE
499 Bodi Hasan Rexhep 1901 8/25/1944 Dibër
500 BODI ILJAZ SALI 1922 9/30/1944 Dibër
501 BODINAKU GANI IBRAHIM 1914 5/23/1945 TIRANA
502 Bodini Ibrahim Bajram 1902 3/3/1948 Kukës
503 Bodo Aziz Murat 1903 12/1/1943 Fier
504 Bogadini Llambi Naum 1908 10/12/1944 Korçe
505 Boksi Abdyl Rasim 1902 12/31/1945 Shkodër
506 BOLETINI ISA ADEM 1896 11/3/1943 TIRANA
507 BOLETINI ISA Xhemal 1890 8/7/1944 TIRANA
508 Bollano Aleks Jorgji 1911 1/11/1944 TIRANA
509 BONATI NIKOLLA AGUSTIN 1906 12/23/1950 TIRANA3
510 BONJAKU HALIL TASIM 1906 6/11/1945 VLORE
511 BORSHI ALI HAJRI 1911 9/15/1943 Durrës
512 Borshi Nuri Shyqyri 1895 4/14/1945 Shkodër
513 Borushi Haxhi Ahmet 1922 4/1/1946 Kruje
514 BOSHNJAKU IBRAHIM JONUZ 1909 SHKODER
515 Bosi Zyber Ibrahim 1919 2/15/1944 Librazhd
516 BOZ0 PILO BAM 1915 8/23/1946 Elbasan
517 Boza Ahmet LIMAN 1901 10/9/1946 MAT
518 BOZDO Vangjel KOSTA 1899 9/30/1964 GJIROKASTE
519 BRACAJ FRAN DED 1907 2/15/1945 M. Madhe
520 BRACAJ FRAN LOSH 1890 2/15/1945 M.MADHE
521 Brace Abaz Safet 1918 12/9/1947 Gramsh
522 BRAHAJ XHEVIT IBRAHIM 1922 3/14/1944 VLORE
523 BRAHILIKA SALI ISMAIL 1912 3/15/1947 MAT
524 Brahimi Hasan Faik 1927 1/12/1945 Vlore
525 BRAHIMI NIK LUK 2/9/1945 PUKE
526 BRAHJA RAMAZAN SELIM 1893 8/31/1943 TIRANA
527 Brahja Hajdar Shahin 1915 1/25/1960 Fier
528 Braho Sheme Musa 1890 5/17/1947 Korçë
529 Braholli Qazim Et’hem 1913 12/31/1943 Devoll
530 BRAHUSHI ALUSH SHERIF 1906 3/15/1944 KUCOVE
531 Braka Thanas Thimo 1903 8/1/1943 Elbasan
532 Brako Isuf Faik 1907 4/4/1950 Korçë
533 Brakolli Qazim Murat 1910 9/13/1946 Devoll
534 Brami Jashar Ymer 1920 9/17/1943 Lushnjë
535 BRATI JAKUP SYL 1910 12/30/1946 KUKES
536 Brati Fazli Mustaf 1894 10/2/1948 Has
537 Bregu Rushit Muhamet 1886 1/31/1943 Skrapar
538 Bregu Nexhip Nazif 1904 3/15/1944 Tirana3
539 Bregu Sulo Shefki 1911 3/25/1944 Përmet
540 Bregu Jahja Hazbi 1915 7/31/1944 Përmet
541 BREGU HAJRO QERIM 1902 7/31/1944 VLORE
542 BREHAMI YZEIR SEFEDIN 1903 10/2/1945 LUSHNJE
543 Bresha Hafuz Alush 1902 1/23/1947 Kukës
544 BRESHANI VELIKO QAMIL 1908 6/1/1944 VLORE
545 BRESHANI MURAT VELIKO 1888 12/1/1944 VLORE
546 Breshni Bajram Sali 1959 1/22/1983 Shkoder
547 BRESHNICA SADRI SHABAN 1925 9/4/1945 Fier
548 Breza Hakik Emin 1905 9/26/1944 Kukes
549 Brika Vexhi Muharrem 1912 7/15/1944 Dibër
550 Brktashi Bektash lyber 1900 5/18/1944 Mallakaster
551 Broci Beqir Arben 1967 4/2/1994 Shkoder
552 BROKAJ HASAN ELMAZ 3/31/1944 MALLAKASTE
553 BROQI DED GJOK 1876 11/9/1946 M.MADHE
554 BRUCAJ COL DAN 1884 12/30/1952 LElHE
555 BRUCI LIMAN GANI 1900 6/21/1945 Dibër
556 BRUFI TAHIR SALI 1905 1/3/1945 LIBRAlHD
557 BRUKU GJON GASPER 1923 10/10/1946 LEZHE
558 BRUNGA GJOK ZEF 1910 5/30/1946 LElHE
559 BRUSHTYLlA PJETER LULASH 1910 11/25/1952 M.MADH
560 Bruto Thanas Kleanthi 1928 8/14/1948 Durrës
561 Bualli Sabri Fuat 1916 6/17/1943 Korçë
562 BUCAJ GJET PREK 1882 2/10/1945 M.MADHE
563 Buci Abaz Han 1900 10/3/1943 Dibër
564 Buci Nezir lenel 1887 12/4/1944 Dibër
565 Buci Hajredin Sulejman 1910 8/26/1946 Dibër
566 Buci Hajredin Bajram 1926 12/12/1946 Dibër
567 Buda Llazo Koco 1921 8/14/1948 Durrës
568 BUDA JANAQ JORGJI 1920 1/30/1961 LUSHNJE
569 BUDllA IBRAHIM MUHARREM 1910 12/31/1943 TIRANA4
570 BUDO JORGJI THOMA 1891 11/30/1959 TIRANA2
571 Budo Kristaq Josif 1968 7/11/1990 Kavaje
572 BUFI HIM HASAN 1918 7/17/1944 MAT
573 Bujaj Tom Nik 1912 2/10/1945 M.madhe
574 BUJAJ PREK DOD 1907 4/2/1952 M.MADHE
575 BUJAKU ISUF Aziz 1914 4/1/1950 Elbasan
576 BUJANI SALI MAHMUT 1902 10/2/1945 LAC
577 BUlAJ ALIZOT DANUN 1897 11/27/1944 DElVINE
578 BUlAJ ALIlOT ISUF 1902 11/27/1944 DElVINE
579 Buli Ramazan Sabri 1920 12/31/1943 Lushnje
580 BULKU MUHARREM GANI 1913 12/28/1947 KAVAJE
581 Bulku Sali Bashkim 1956 5/30/1988 Durrës
582 Bullari Muharrem Sabri 1916 7/31/1943 Kavaje
583 Bullari Hysen Ymer 1909 10/23/1943 Kavaje
584 BULLATI VASIL PETRO 1915 11/28/1956 Fier
585 Bulo Vangjel Josif 1911 11/30/1943 Korce
586 BUNA HAS GJIN 1921 4/30/1950 LAC
587 Bunaca lyber Ramiz 1915 8/27/1952 Tirana
588 Bungaj Marash Nike 1898 2/2/1945 M.madhe
589 BURGAJ CAF IBRAHIM 1921 11/15/1953 M.MADHE
590 BURGUJ CAF BRAHIM 1921 11/15/1953 M.MADHE
591 BURIMI QAZIM QEMAL 1897 6/5/1945 TIRANA1
592 BURIMI QAZIM ENIRULLA 1893 6/22/1945 TIRANA2
593 BURNAlI MUSA HAMDI 1912 7/18/1944 Dibër
594 Burraj Pashko Fran 1926 7/24/1951 M. Madhe
595 BUSHAJ IDRIZ REXHEP 1896 9/9/1946 SHKODER
596 Bushaj Daut Halil 1888 9/9/1946 Shkodër
597 Bushaj Beqir Reshit 1914 9/9/1946 Shkodër
598 Bushaj Fetah Muho 1910 12/31/1947 Shkodër
599 BUSHATI RUSTEM QAZIM 1903 2/2/1945 Lezhë
600 Bushati Hamid Sulco 1865 2/19/1945 Shkodër
601 Bushati Hysen Maliq 1893 2/14/1946 Shkodër
602 Bushati Kol Dom Jak 1890 9/12/1949 Tirana
603 Bushgjoka Mehmet Zef 1915 7/24/1944 Tropojë
604 Bushgjoka Qerim Kole 1911 7/25/1944 Tropojë
605 Bushgjokaj Hajdar Sadri 1876 11/25/1944 Krujë
606 BUSHI MIHAL MITI 1913 4/1/1943 Elbasan
607 Bushi Sefer Stafe 1894 7/20/1944 Bulqizë
608 Bushi Vasil Marko 1915 8/19/1944 Fier
609 BUSHI DJALAN MANE 1918 10/12/1945 Fier
610 Bushi Dul Sait 1878 9/9/1946 Shkodër
611 Bushi Vasil Vlash 1911 8/1/1947 Durrës
612 BUSHI CAUSH RAMADAN 1921 11/6/1950 LUSHNJE
613 Bushkala Mark Bardha 1935 9/5/1947 Mirditë
614 Bushprendi Mark Pepe 1918 4/1/1948 Pogradec
615 Bushqepa Gjergj Mark 1927 5/31/1944 Mirdite
616 Butka Sali Safet 1904 9/6/1943 Tirana
617 BUZHIQI RUSHIT HYSEN 1900 1/4/1944 MAT
618 Buzi Selfo Kodhel 1905 5/5/1943 Lushnjë
619 BUZI IBRAHIM HEKURAN 1905 10/14/1945 Fier
620 BUZI REXHEP YMER 1902 12/15/1946 Fier
621 BYBERI HALIL MUJ 1925 9/24/1953 TROPOJE
622 Bylykbashi Dervish Nevruz 1903 8/19/1945 Lushnjë
623 Bylykbashi Emin Seid 1925 12/12/1946 Devoll
624 Bylykbashi Xhemali Qazim 1892 10/20/1948 Elbasan
625 BYLYKBASHI ZENEL FEJZI 1931 6/7/1951 LUSHNJE
626 Bylykbashi Emin Seit 1925 10/31/1951 Fier
627 Bylyku Rexhep Tosun 1903 8/20/1943 Korçe
628 CABEJ HYSEN Selaudin 1899 1/25/1944 TIRANA
629 Caca Zylyf Selim 1900 6/7/1944 Kavaje
630 Cacaj Hane Shefqet 1920 1/24/1944 Mallakastër
631 CACAJ MARTIN MARK 1929 8/18/1948 SHKODER
632 Caci Demir Njazi 1925 11/30/1943 Korçë
633 CACI SADUSH MEDI 1896 11/30/1944 KORCE
634 CACO HASAN HYSEN 1888 10/8/1943 TIRANA
635 CAKA SALO MUHARREM 1926 10/17/1943 KOLONJE
636 CAKA AHMET SHAZIVAR 1910 12/31/1943 Fier
637 Caka Gjok Gjon 1912 9/21/1953 Kruje
638 Cakallozi Xhafer Selam 1900 10/30/1943 Fier
639 CAKERI TAHIR KOCI 1880 12/22/1942 TIRANA3
640 Cakerri Azem Xhemil 1920 5/9/1943 Vlore
641 Cakerri Qerim Sabri 1894 11/10/1951 Korçe
642 CAKO MIHAL VASIL 1902 11/25/1943 GJIROKASTE
643 CAKO CANE ALl 1899 9/18/1945 TEPELENE
644 Cako Shaqo Hito 1923 2/5/1975 Tirana
645 Cakollozi Jakup Hysen 1900 12/31/1945 Fier
646 CAKRANI KAREMAN BEKTASH 1861 7/27/1945 BERAT
647 Cakranji Habib Bedri 1915 3/3/2019 Tirana
648 Cakrri Haziz Bajram 1915 8/2/1946 Dibër
649 Cala Ibrahim Myftar 1913 8/31/1943 Fier
650 Cala Hysen Nazif 1921 6/21/1945 Vlore
651 Cala Mustafa Hysen 1884 9/29/1945 Vlore
652 CALA MUSTAF ISUF 1923 9/10/1952 SHKODER
653 Cali Met Mahmut 1901 10/20/1942 Dibër
654 Cali Adem Mahmut 1906 8/26/1943 Durrës
655 Cali Kol Prek 1870 3/25/1945 M.madhe
656 Callo Murat Qani 1925 7/9/1945 Korce
657 CAMAJ NUREDIN FEJZO 1900 11/12/1944 TIRANA
658 Cami Halil Hazis 1897 12/14/1943 Vlore
659 Cami Reshit Elmaz 1920 12/31/1943 Tirana
660 CAMI MEDI LUTFI 1920 4/17/1944 POGRADEC
661 CAMI YMER XHEMAL 1915 2/1/1945 LIBRAZHD
662 CAMI HASAN QAMIL 1900 3/16/1945 LIBRAZHD
663 Cami Harallamb Jani 1885 1/21/1948 Durrës
664 CAMI JASHAR MUSHI 1911 1/18/1951 Dibër
665 Cami Mehmet Dik 1860 Durrës
666 Cana Bajram Hajredin 1903 1/20/1960 Lushnjë
667 Canaj Zyber Beqir 1918 Kukës
668 Canga Selman Osman 1897 6/13/1943 Dibër
669 CANGA BEKTASH ABEDIN 1915 12/31/1950 GRAMSH
670 CANI IBRAHIM SKENDER 1899 3/4/1942 TIRANA3
671 Cani Sali Mustafa 1896 11/1/1943 Elbasan
672 CANI ALUSH XHAFERR 1918 5/20/1944 LUSHNJE
673 Cani Mehmet Shaban 1927 11/26/1944 Dibër
674 CANI CAN SEIT 1895 2/2/1945 SHKODER
675 Caniko Iliaz Nexhip 1919 5/31/1945 Berat
676 Canka Kamber Mino 1913 1/3/1944 Berat
677 Cankaj Myrto Hekuran 1924 1/3/1944 Berat
678 CANO GANI BESNIK 1922 10/31/1943 TIRANA3
679 Capallari Mehmet Njazi 1924 10/21/1944 Pogradec
680 CAPANI HAXHI BAJRAM 1917 7/31/1946 LAC
681 Capo Selam Remzi 1910 6/30/1944 Sarande
682 Cara Ahmet Kurt 1902 11/17/1944 Lezhe
683 Cara Ndre Gjon 1875 4/30/1945 Mirdite
684 Cara Gege Mark 1915 9/30/1948 Mirdite
685 Caraj Qamil Abaz 1894 3/31/1944 Delvine
686 CARCANI SEIT RUSHIT 1904 11/30/1943 TIRANA
687 CARCANI NEXHIP TAJAR 1905 11/30/1943 TIRANA
688 Carcani Ahmet Safet 1921 5/1/1944 Kolonje
689 CARCANI BEKO DAUT 1890 4/14/1945 TIRANA
690 CARKU PJETER LUK 1908 11/10/1947 PUKE
691 Cataj Muhamet Mergjuze 1939 4/21/1969 Tirana2
692 CAUSHAJ TORO NAFIF 1908 12/20/1943 Fier
693 Caushaj Sejdin Nail 1920 5/25/1944 Tepelene
694 CAUSHAJ VEIl ALI 1883 5/5/1945 TIRANA3
695 Caushaj Hysen Abaz 1912 7/15/1945 Durrës
696 Caushaj Qamil Skender 1905 8/18/1945 Berat
697 Caushi Rushan Laze 1918 6/20/1943 Tepelene
698 CAUSHI ISMAIL HALIM 11/1/1943 VLORE
699 Caushi Hysen Selim 1910 3/15/1944 Vlore
700 CAUSHI MUSTAFA DALIP 1909 7/15/1944 KOLONJE
701 Caushi Osman Shahin 1911 1/1/1945 Kukes
702 Caushi Sadik Skender 1905 8/18/1945 Kucove
703 Ceca Mantho Petro 1914 12/31/1944 Vlore
704 Cejku Ramadan Bajram 1892 9/17/1944 Kukes
705 Cejku Hasan Daut 1885 9/29/1944 Kukes
706 Cejku Tahir Ali 1923 2/10/1945 Kukes
707 CEJKU JASHAR XHAFERR 1905 3/31/1945 TIRANA4
708 CEJKU DESTAN HAMIT 1882 4/11/1946 TIRANA4
709 Cejku Tesun Elmaz 1908 6/17/1946 Kukes
710 Cejku Hasan Tosun 1880 6/17/1946 Kukes
711 Cejku Tosun Hasan 1905 7/7/1950 Kukes
712 Ceka Mark Ndre 1915 4/30/1947 Burrel
713 Ceka Anastas Kristaq 1880 9/10/1947 Tepelene
714 Ceka Kurt Ismail 1913 9/16/1947 Shkoder
715 Ceka Nut Besnik 1962 4/2/1991 Shkoder
716 Cekaj Selim Brahim 1885 9/9/1946 Shkoder
717 Cekaj Ibro Idriz 1907 9/10/1946 Shkoder
718 Cekaj Nexhip Daut 1885 12/12/1946 Fier
719 CEKAJ ALi METUSH 1910 9/9/1956 SHKODER
720 CEKICI TELHA REXHEP 1888 3/30/1944 POGRADEC
721 CEKREZI MURAT SHERIF 1887 12/30/1944 Elbasan
722 CEKU BANUSH HASAN 1899 1/1/1950 Elbasan
723 CELA TAHIR ISUF 1904 9/30/1943 Elbasan
724 Cela Hysen Riza 1920 10/30/1943 Lushnje
725 CELA RAPUSH MEHMET 1922 11/30/1943 BERAT
726 CELA RAMO TAHIR 1890 12/20/1943 TEPELENE
727 CELA CELO SELAM 1903 12/31/1943 TIRANA3
728 CELA RESUL AXHEM 1904 1/2/1944 TEPELENE
729 CELA ABAZ SULO 1890 2/3/1944 TEPELENE
730 CELA HASAN DERVISH 1924 2/20/1944 LIBRAZHD
731 CELA HYSEN HASAN 1922 3/3/1944 BURREL
732 CELA BAJRAM ISA 1900 3/3/1944 BURREL
733 CELA HYSEN ISLAM 1924 3/3/1944 BURREL
734 CELA MUHARREM IBRAHIM 1924 3/3/1944 MAT
735 CELA HASAN MUHARREM 1905 3/3/1944 MAT
736 CELA RUSHIT RAKIP 1906 3/7/1944 POGRADEC
737 CELA RUSHIT XHELADIN 1897 3/28/1944 POGRADEC
738 Cela Resul Xhevit 1918 4/16/1944 Tirana
739 CELA XHELAL ADEM 1896 5/31/1944 POGRADEC
740 CELA RRAPUSH OSMAN 1927 6/15/1944 Elbasan
741 Cela Zylyf Ali 1894 6/26/1944 Elbasan
742 CELA SHAQIR REXHEP 1915 6/26/1944 Elbasan
743 CELA HEKURAN SALI 1917 6/30/1944 BERAT
744 Cela Mustafa Ibrahim 1900 7/31/1944 Fier
745 Cela Ramiz Barak 1932 9/30/1944 Delvine
746 CELA MAL TAHIR 1921 10/25/1944 TROPOJE
747 CELA SADIK ZEQIR 1920 10/25/1944 TROPOJE
748 CELA SEIT HAMIT 1880 12/31/1944 Elbasan
749 CELA SEIT HYSEN 1917 12/31/1944 Elbasan
750 CELA ADEM SAMI 1927 6/13/1945 POGRADEC
751 Cela Celo Rexhep 1900 6/25/1945 Fier
752 CELA HAKI XHAFERR 1917 9/30/1945 TIRANA4
753 CELA MEXHIT RUSHIT 1925 12/5/1945 POGRADEC
754 CELA JANI VANGJEL 1866 5/25/1946 LUSHNJE
755 CELA VELI HYSEN 1915 9/9/1946 SHKODER
756 CELA HAJDAR SKENDER 1923 12/30/1946 Durrës
757 CELA MUSTAFA BEQIR 1913 10/10/1947 Durrës
758 Cela Liman Demir 1911 3/3/1948 Elbasan
759 CELA LIMAN ALI 1904 3/30/1948 Elbasan
760 CELA SULO HALIL 1915 10/10/1948 TEPELENE
761 CELA ABAZ YMER 1909 12/27/1950 GJIROKASTE
762 CELA MEHMET VESEL 1910 6/30/1951 LUSHNJE
763 CELA HASAN SHERIF 1925 2/20/1952 LUSHNJE
764 CELA DALIP SABRI 1907 12/30/1952 Elbasan
765 CELA TARTAR ENVER 1936 3/23/1961 VLORE
766 Cela Zylyf Beshir 1892 Elbasan
767 CELAJ MIRASH MARASH 1913 2/28/1945 LEZHE
768 CELANJI IBRAHIM BILBIL 1919 3/31/1944 Elbasan
769 Celi Hasan Ibrahim 1945 8/16/1973 Kukes
770 Celiku Zyber Zaim 1914 11/15/1959 Lushnje
771 CELIKU HALIL MEDI 1936 9/12/1986 Fier
772 Celirama Reshit Xhafer 1873 9/24/1953 Elbasan
773 CELKUPA SHEFQET SKENDER 1939 7/15/1961 Durrës
774 CELOMENAJ HAXHI BILBIL 1929 11/1/1943 VLORE
775 CELOMENAJ HAXHI FAKO 1924 11/1/1943 VLORE
776 CELOMENAJ HAXHI GANI 1926 11/1/1943 VLORE
777 CELOMENAJ SELAM PESHQESHE 1893 11/1/1943 VLORE
778 Cemi Dhimitraq Artan 1966 6/30/1990 Tirana
779 Cenaj Ali Zef 1932 9/29/1945 Puke
780 Cenko Arif Taip 1894 12/31/1943 Librazhd
781 Cenko Mesin Kujtim 1919 6/15/1944 Korce
782 Cenko Mali Novruz 1926 9/30/1944 Permet
783 Cenko Halil Mesin 1875 10/15/1944 Korce
784 Cenko Ali Nesim 1875 10/15/1944 Korce
785 Cenko Shaban Qani 1873 6/5/1947 Tirana
786 Cenmurati Kurt Adem 1914 8/30/1944 Mat
787 Ceno Dhimiter Niko 1902 7/20/1945 Tirana
788 Ceno Muharrem Shaban 1915 4/1/1961 Tirana
789 CENOALIAJ HADER MYRTEZA 1914 9/1/1944 VLORE
790 CEPA SHAHIN ISMAIL 1912 1/17/1944 Elbasan
791 Cepele Sefer Vesel 1916 1/31/1944 Fier
792 Cepi Hysen Mehmet 1915 2/2/1944 Tirana
793 Cepi Ibrahim Selim 1905 2/15/1944 Librazhd
794 CEPO Ali SERVET 1912 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
795 Ceponi Muho Felek 1925 7/15/1944 Gjirokastër
796 CEPRATI HAIR HAMDI 1908 6/19/1945 VLORE
797 Ceprati Hariz Muco 1913 12/27/1952 Elbasan
798 Cera Bajram Islam 1907 11/25/1943 Dibër
799 Cera Tahir Ramadan 1898 11/26/1943 Dibër
800 CERIBASHI KASEM SAMI 1887 7/3/1946 TIRANA1
801 Cerri Hajdar Bajram 1888 12/31/1943 Mallakastër
802 Cerri Islam Safet 1917 8/31/1944 Devoll
803 CERRIKU ALIM BEXHET 1921 3/1/1944 Elbasan
804 Cerrolli Nuri Sulejman 1924 1/8/1946 Devoll
805 CEZMA RRAPUSH NJAzi 1910 6/11/1945 LUSHNJE
806 Cibaku Hazis Beqir 1920 4/30/1962 Tirana
807 CIBUKU SHENE TEME 1919 10/19/1943 Dibër
808 Cibuku Hysen Safet 1926 6/30/1944 Devoll
809 Cici Tafil Sadri 1910 9/30/1944 Kukes
810 Cico Nexhip Sadik 1895 8/16/1943 Tirana
811 Cico Selfo Nexhat 1880 11/23/1943 Fier
812 CICOLLI KOSTA SPIRO 1884 1/23/1948 TIRANA1
813 CIKO VANGJEL SEVO 1924 3/31/1943 GJIROKASTE
814 CILINI MALlQ RAKIP 1900 7/22/1947 TlRANA4
815 CINARI HAJDAR ALI 1910 10/17/1953 POGRADEC
816 CINARl KAlM SABRI 1924 4/17/1944 POGRADEC
817 Cini Sotir Mihail 1896 1/25/1960 Korce
818 Cipa Dalip Shaqir 1900 4/12/1950 Dibër
819 CIPI GJON MARK 1931 4/15/1951 LAC
820 CIPI GJON KOL 1935 9/1/1955 LAC
821 Cira Sul Hazis 1889 6/30/1944 Burrel
822 CIRA ISUF A8DI 1910 8/30/1944 BURREL
823 Ciu Kasem Mit’hat 1887 12/17/1945 Tirana
824 Cjapi Merko Alush 1889 9/30/1947 Berat
825 Coba Kol Ndoc 1868 3/8/1945 Shkoder
826 COBA NDOC CESK 1922 10/18/1953 SHKODER
827 COBAJ AlIl SHAQE 1925 9/30/1944 VLORE
828 CoBAJ RESUL BEG 1904 10/30/1944 LUSHNJE
829 Cobo KARAFlL MECO 1880 12/12/1943 TlRANA1
830 COBO KARAFlL MUCO 1890 12/12/1943 VloRE
831 Cobo lsa Hysen 1889 6/14/1945 Vlorë
832 COCI COC DOD 1890 3/26/1947 SHKODER
833 Cocka Riza Fejzo 1902 8/31/1949 Korce
834 Cocka Riza Servet 1900 8/31/1949 Korce
835 Cocka Riza Skender 1928 8/31/1949 Korce
836 COCKA FAlK TARE 1899 3/12/1953 SARANDE
837 COKA IDRIZ SHABAN 1888 11/22/1946 LUSHNJE
838 COKA BAJRAM RRAPUSH 1899 9/5/1949 LUSHNJE
839 Coka Jorgji Todi 1894 9/19/1951 Tirana
840 Coku Tefik Skender 1923 12/31/1944 Fier
841 COKU COK DED 1863 8/22/1945 LEZHE
842 Coku Trok Dod 1890 1/29/1952 Lezhe
843 Coku Frrok Zef 1920 1/29/1952 Shkoder
844 Coli Gjon Lek 1895 5/19/1946 Lezhe
845 Collaku Ali Qazim 1902 8/31/1943 Burrel
846 Collaku Bektash Shuaip 1910 1/31/1944 Skrapar
847 COLLAKU TAFIL MERSIN 1920 10/28/1944 GJIROKASTE
848 COLLAKU TAFIL SHABAN 1919 10/28/1944 GJIROKASTE
849 Como Tasik Gjergji 1917 8/28/1944 Pogradec
850 Coni Lame Cene 1903 2/15/1944 Gramsh
851 Copa Hasan Hamza 1923 8/31/1949 Kavaje
852 COPA HASAN HAMZO 1923 8/31/1949 KAVAJE
853 CORBAXHIU KARAFIL SHERIF 1920 8/31/1944 POGRADEC
854 Cota Hamit Haxhi 1883 3/31/1945 Librazhd
855 Cueaj Ago Nuredin 1896 2/28/1944 Vlore
856 Cueurri Sulo Azem 1917 9/30/1944 Delvine
857 Cuhllaj Hysen Reshit 1912 1/14/1945 Peqin
858 CUKA OSMAN BAJRAM 1908 11/3/1944 BURREL
859 Cukali Kosta Jorgji 1914 9/3/1962 Korçë
860 CULAJ PJETER NDREKE 1922 8/18/1950 M.MADHE
861 CULAJ ZEF PJETER 1885 8/27/1950 M. Madhe
862 Cullaj Metka Ali 1909 11/30/1944 Berat
863 CULLAJ ISUF ADEM 1913 7/15/1945 KUCOVE
864 Cullhaj Shaban Riza 1904 10/10/1944 Kavaje
865 Cungu Mustafa Zija 1927 3/24/1946 Shkoder
866 Cungu Selim Osman 1920 5/22/1966 Shkoder
867 CUNI NDOC MARK 1922 3/4/1946 SHKODER
868 CUNI PJETER DOM 1914 7/31/1948 SHKODER
869 Cupi Ndue Mark 1895 2/28/1945 Puke
870 Cupi Adem lenel 1912 7/30/1946 Dibër
871 CUPI GJET NDOC 1910 8/17/1949 LAC
872 CUPO ALI MUJO 1893 2/14/1944 TIRANA
873 Cura Theodhori Vasil 1915 1/1/1955 Delvine
874 Curaj Cuk Lulash 1888 1/31/1945 M.madhe
875 CURANAJ TOM LUKE 1895 2/10/1945 Fier
876 Curra Ali Xhavit 1938 11/15/1943 Librazhd
877 CURRI DAN HAJDAR 1907 9/11/1947 SHKODER.
878 Dabulla Avni Fahri 1908 10/30/1944 Durrës
879 Daci Murat Veap 1915 11/20/1943 Tirana
880 Daci Sadik Sahit 1925 5/3/1944 Dibër
881 Daci Met Jaho 1900 7/23/1944 Dibër
882 DACI HAZIS IBRAHIM 1920 8/21/1944 Dibër
883 Daci Sako Haki 1908 8/25/1944 Fier
884 Daci Lahe Haki 1908 8/25/1944 Tepelene
885 DACI ABDI RAMADAN 1890 6/30/1945 MAT
886 DACI AHMET LAM 1892 12/15/1947 MAT
887 DACI HYSEN SHAHIN 1913 1/9/1948 MAT
888 Dada Mahmut Mehmet 1917 12/31/1944 Tirana3
889 DADE JASHAR lSUF 1900 12/7/1942 KAVAJE
890 Dafku Hysen Riza 1917 Durrës
891 Daiu Isuf Tomor 1925 12/15/1943 Tirana1
892 Daja Muhamed Ali 1902 4/10/1943 Durrës
893 Daja Selman Hava 1925 10/30/1950 Tirana
894 DAJA NAUN PETRO 1923 8/2/1951 KAVAJE
895 Daja Naum Jorgji 1885 8/21/1951 Kavaje
896 Daja Petro Naum 1885 8/21/1951 Kavaje
897 DAJA SALl QEMAL 1922 1/27/1953 TIRANA2
898 DAJA QEMAL SKENDER 1950 5/24/1973 TIRANA2
899 DAJA SADl REFAT 1949 2/26/1977 TIRANA4
900 Dajani Llesh Daniel 1903 3/4/1946 Lezhe
901 Dajci Mehmet Rasim 1913 11/15/1944 Tirana3
902 Dajko Hysen Riza 1917 3/18/1945 Tirana1
903 DAJKO KOSTA SPIRO 1868 2/2/1946 SARANDE
904 DAJLANI ARSHI DURIM 1919 10/1/1944 VLORE
905 Daka Vate Pal 1912 11/27/1944 Shkoder
906 DAKA KOZMA LIC 1904 12/31/1944 Elbasan
907 DAKA TAHIR MUSTAFA 1885 7/23/1946 Elbasan
908 Daka Gezim Artur 1973 3/3/1991 Tirana1
909 DAKAJ LEKE TOM 1898 3/25/1945 M.MADHE
910 Dakli Ibrahim Ahmet 1879 10/2/1947 Tirana3
911 DAKO DEMIR QANI 1921 5/31/1944 Elbasan
912 DAKOLI HYSEN SADIK 1883 6/29/1951 Durrës
913 DALENI HAMIT YMER 1897 6/18/1944 TEPELENE
914 Dalipaj Halim Riza 1900 8/20/1944 Fier
915 Dalipi Kamber Qamil 1900 12/31/1943 Fier
916 Dalipi Haxhi Feta 1902 4/30/1944 Fier
917 Dalipi Osman Maliq 1924 8/25/1944 Tirana2
918 Dalipi Zalo Syrja 1921 10/3/1945 Kolonje
919 DALIPI RUSTEM ZALO 1885 10/3/1945 KOLONJE
920 Dalipi Osman Qerim 1892 10/27/1945 Korce
921 Dalipi Nasuf Salih 1927 11/12/1951 Shkoder
922 DALLA RESUL ABDYL 1911 5/31/1961 TIRANA3
923 Dalla Andrea Ilia 1961 6/21/1990 Sarande
924 DALLOSHI TAHIR MUSTAFA 1916 3/4/1947 TIRANAl
925 Damuzi Kaje Rakip 1920 7/19/1944 Dibër
926 DAMZI LIK ALI 1865 6/3/1946 Dibër
927 DANAJ ISUF HAXHI 1897 5/5/1944 VLORE
928 Dani Ramadan Rustem 1902 12/29/1947 Dibër
929 Dani Hasan Riza 1893 2/7/1948 Shkoder
930 Dani Rifat Ali 1936 1/6/1986 Tirana2
931 DANI DAN SHABAN 1896 1.9/03/45 SHKODER
932 Dani Qazim Bardhosh 1931 Elbasan
933 DARAGJATI GASPER SIMON 1904 10/17/1946 SHKODER
934 Darkaj Cen Kadri 1904 9/15/1949 Tropoje
935 Darragjati Filip Ernesti 1959 12/13/1990 Shkoder
936 DASHI DUE ILIR 1888 2/14/1945 LEZHE
937 Datja Sali Murat 1880 6/7/1946 Dibër
938 DAULLA Miti KOZMA 1908 2/28/1952 Fier
939 DAUPI NUREDIN HYSEN 1944 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
940 Dautaj Dervish Sako 1903 4/30/1944 Mallakaster
941 DAUTAJ HYSEN SHYQYRI 1918 6/10/1944 TIRANA3
942 Dautaj Qamil Syrja 1911 5/20/1945 Fier
943 Dautaj Syrja Riza 1936 8/1/1954 Fier
944 Dauti Daut Kanan 1909 9/30/1943 Vlore
945 DAUTI HASAN REXH 1910 2/1/1949 KUKES
946 DAUTI BAJRAM MAN 1912 12/26/1984 KUKES
947 DAUTT RAM UKE 1944 12/25/1984 HAS
948 DAVACI LELO ALIKO 1920 9/30/1946 TIRANA3
949 DEBROVA ISUF XHEMAL 1923 9/30/1944 Elbasan
950 Debrova Mehmet Haziz 1919 12/31/1944 Elbasan
951 DEBROVA ISUF Ismail 1917 1/1/1945 Elbasan
952 Deda Ndue Gjok 1860 11/30/1944 Mirdite
953 DEDA QERIM ISMAIL 1895 3/13/1945 TROPOJE
954 DEDA SHAN KEL 1879 10/2/1946 TIRANA3
955 Deda Shtjefen Marije 1916 12/6/1946 Shkoder
956 DEDA SHAN PJETER 1883 12/6/1946 SHKODER
957 Deda Pashko Kolec 1880 12/21/1946 Tirana1
958 DEDA UKE PALE 1895 4/20/1948 TROPOJE
959 Deda Kol Mark 1920 6/29/1948 Lezhe
960 Deda Nikolle Frrok 1914 12/31/1951 Mirdite
961 Deda Dede Gjon 1913 2/28/1956 Shkoder
962 DEDA ZEF GJINUSH 1891 6/9/1957 SHKODER
963 Deda Pal Ndue 1958 10/3/1989 Lezhe
964 DEDAJ GJON PREK 1900 10/8/1943 SHKODER
965 Dedaj Gjergj Mushak 1923 7/26/1944 Puke
966 DEDAJ PREK NIKOLL 1901 6/25/1946 SHKODER
967 DEDAJ NDREK SIMON 1909 9/22/1947 SHKODER
968 DEDE ABDYL HAMIT 1905 9/1/1943 KAVAJE
969 Dede Zenel Muhamet 1918 12/31/1948 Devoll
970 Dede Ibrahim Avni 1930 12/30/1977 Devoll
971 Dederaj Sadik Fejzo 1893 9/30/1944 Vlore
972 DEDGJONI HASIM NELO 1900 2/3/1944 TEPELENE
973 DEGAJ PREK NDUE 1904 3/31/1954 M.MADHE
974 Dekaj Gjoke Gjelosh 1910 1/27/1945 M. Madhe
975 DEKAJ PREK GJON 1910 9/30/1946 M.MADHE
976 DELAJ KADRI IDRIZ 1919 9/2/1946 M.MADHE
977 DELAJ PREK LUC 1912 12/10/1946 M.MADHE
978 DELHYSA SHTJEFEN ANTON 1904 2/27/1951 KAVAJE
979 Delia Kol Gjin 1922 7/28/1944 Puke
980 DELIA IBRAHIM NIMAN 1911 12/25/1945 Elbasan
981 Delia Deli Pal 1915 4/22/1949 Shkoder
982 Deliallisi Ymer Shefqet 1912 7/7/1944 Durrës
983 DELIALLISI DALIP JAKUP 1893 11/3/1944 Durrës
984 DELIALLISI DALIP KAPLLAN 1887 11/3/1944 Durrës
985 DELIALLISI MASAR TEFIK 1912 3/11/1947 Durrës
986 Deliallisi Ymer Beqir 1899 4/27/1948 Kavaje
987 DELIALLISI DALIP MUSTAFA 1912 12/17/1948 Durrës
988 Delialliu Kapllan Dalip 1930 8/22/1948 Durrës
989 Deliasi Lulo Mustafa 1908 4/17/1950 Skrapar
990 Delilaj Jashar Abedin 1918 9/30/1943 Permet
991 Deliu Jonuz Islam 1925 11/30/1943 Tirana3
992 DELIU GEZIM SPARTAK 1976 3/6/1991 TIRANA1
993 Dema Mark Gec 1895 6/17/1942 Puke
994 DEMA DEMO ALl 1912 10/1/1943 VLORE
995 DEMA RAMADAN MURAT 1884 10/1/1943 VLORE
996 Dema Ismail Hasan 1928 7/27/1944 Puke
997 Dema Fetah Shefki 1913 8/15/1945 Dibër
998 DEMA XHEMAL RAMADAN 1905 7/30/1946 Durrës
999 Dema Dine Ismail 1915 8/10/1946 Tirana1
1000 Dema Alush Abdulla 1860 12/31/1946 Bulqize
1001 Dema Bektash Veli 1903 12/31/1946 Dibër
1002 DEMAJ UC REXHEP 1926 3/20/1945 M.MADHE
1003 Demaliaj Musli Ibrahim 1900 1/20/1945 Tropoje
1004 DEME ALUSH ELEZ 1897 6/15/1946 TIRANA4
1005 DEMI MAHMUT QAZIM 1892 10/15/1943 SHKODER
1006 Demi Ali Veip 1917 4/20/1961 Tiranal
1007 DEMI AVDYL TAHIR 1919 5/30/1961 Fier
1008 Demiraj Sokol Hajdar 1917 5/31/1945 M.madhe
1009 Demiraj Sulejman Adem 1910 9/19/1945 Devoll
1010 Demiraj Tefik Fuat 1910 9/30/1945 Tirana3
1011 Demiraj Nezir Eqerem 1925 8/17/1950 Devoll
1012 Demiri Sali Mustafa 1914 8/31/1944 Mat
1013 DEMIRI ABDYL OSMAN 1921 1/10/1946 KAVAJE
1014 DEMKO ORHAN ZENEL 1913 1/31/1944 KORCE
1015 Demko Haki Fejzulla 1921 10/9/1945 Kolonje
1016 DEMOLLARI FEJZO TAHIR 1901 11/25/1959 GRAMSH
1017 DEMOLLI HASAN DEMIR 1897 12/21/1950 TIRANAl
1018 Demrozi Sefer Ramazan 1922 6/13/1944 Kavaje
1019 Denko Tomas Sabri 1917 2/28/1944 Pogradec.
1020 Deraj Sallhe Selim 1920 11/30/1943 Vlore
1021 Deraj Hasan Bina 1908 12/30/1943 Vlore
1022 Deraj Hysen Muharrem 1919 10/31/1944 Vlore
1023 DERDILLA NDONI RRAPO 1920 6/30/1944 Fier
1024 DERGUTI SALO BRAHIM 1924 8/18/1948 SHKODER
1025 DERHEMI ISLAM ADEM 1922 3/26/1948 TIRANA1
1026 DERO HASAN SELIM 1920 11/30/1943 VLORE
1027 DEROMENAJ LILO LESHO 1/1/1944 VLORE
1028 DERRI YMER ALIM 1904 4/1/1944 VLORE
1029 Dervishaj Hysni Myslim 1927 1/15/1944 Berat
1030 Dervishaj Abaz Ali 1900 12/10/1947 Tiranal
1031 DERVISHI ZENEL MERSIN 1912 5/19/1943 TIRANA2
1032 Dervishi Jakup Mustafa 1920 7/26/1943 Shkoder
1033 Dervishi Osman Ismail 1905 8/16/1943 Dibër
1034 Dervishi Abdi Mehmet 1904 9/5/1943 Burrel
1035 Dervishi Abaz Lik 1906 9/16/1943 Kavaje
1036 DERVISHI ISA IZET 1898 11/17/1943 TIRANA3
1037 DERVISHI YMER DERVISH 1903 1/4/1944 BERAT
1038 Dervishi Hysni Muslim 1927 1/15/1944 Skrapar
1039 DERVISHI SABRI XHEMIL 1892 1/20/1944 TEPELENE
1040 Dervishi Dervish Ahmet 1916 3/29/1944 Mallakaster
1041 DERVISHI IBRAHIM SALLTEM 1921 4/17/1944 POGRADEC
1042 DERVISHI SHABAN BEQIR 1885 5/30/1944 Durrës
1043 DERVISHI AHMET ADEM 1907 7/1/1944 TIRANA4
1044 DERVISHI VASIL JAKOV 1873 12/31/1944 Elbasan
1045 DERVISHI ZENEL BANUSH 1908 1/30/1945 TIRANA4
1046 DERVISHI HALIL HASAN 1908 3/30/1945 BULQIZE
1047 DERVISHI ISLAM QAZIM 1895 4/27/1945 LUSHNJE
1048 DERVISHI KAJMAK AVNI 1925 6/2/1945 SKRAPAR
1049 Dervishi Sefer Rexhep 1906 7/14/1945 Tirana3
1050 DERVISHI SEFER REXHEP 1906 7/30/1945 TIRANA4
1051 DERVISHI HYSEN MUSTAFA 1914 1/14/1946 KRUJE
1052 DERVISHI ASLLAN ISMAIL 1885 7/10/1946 Dibër
1053 DERVISHI SHABAN RAM 1894 1/18/1952 BURREl_
1054 Dervishi Maksut Vath 1890 2/26/1953 Durrës
1055 Dervishi Selim Qazim 1908 9/10/1954 Shkoder
1056 DERVJSHI ISUF SALI 1919 7/23/1945 Dibër
1057 DESTANISHA LULASH GJIN 1903 12/31/1950 SHKODER
1058 DHIMA KOSTA THANAS 1888 6/10/1944 GJIROKASTE
1059 DHIMA PANDELI JANAQ 1912 10/19/1946 KORCE
1060 DHIMA KRISTO VANGJEL 1928 1/18/1952 GJIROKASTE
1061 Dhimo Ilia Andrea 1896 5/30/1946 Vlorë
1062 Dhrami Skendo Memo 1903 11/20/1943 Tirana
1063 Dibra Xhemal Xheladin 1900 7/22/1943 Burrel
1064 DIBRA JASHAR FUAT 1905 9/28/1943 TIRANAI
1065 DIBRA RRAHMAN ISMAIL 1920 8/1/1944 MAT
1066 DIBRA A. QENAN 1912 7/3/1946 TIRANA
1067 Dida Zenel Adem 1890 9/10/1943 Dibër
1068 Dida Avdulla Murat 1915 5/29/1945 Dibër
1069 Didaj Kaso Salo 1905 10/10/1948 Tepelene
1070 DIKA RUSTEM OSMAN 8/25/1944 Durrës
1071 Dilo Qirjako Enrik 1949 5/30/1991 Gjirokastër
1072 DIMROCI DHIMITER VLASH 1898 12/31/1951 KAVAJE
1073 DINAJ ADEM NOVRUZ 1923 12/31/1943 PERMET
1074 DINE JUSUF HASAN 1915 11/2/1944 TIRANAI
1075 Disha Rexhep Gani 1906 3/7/1944 Elbasan
1076 Dizdari Heto Fadil 1908 3/23/1945 Shkoder
1077 DIZDARI SULEJMAN HALIT 1900 6/11/1945 TIRANA
1078 DIZDARI SHYQYRI FADIL 1922 2/27/1951 TIRANA
1079 DJEGSI SALO SYBI 1907 9/30/1943 BERAT
1080 Dobra Bajram Isuf 1924 9/16/1955 Librazhd
1081 Dobro Hysen Guri 1924 2/28/1944 Gjirokaster
1082 Dobro Rrahman Ismail 1920 8/31/1944 Kruje
1083 Dobro Selim Irfan 1902 12/31/1948 Lushnje
1084 DOCAJ LUC DIL 1947 8/15/1949 M.MADHE
1085 Doci Hamza Ramadan 1915 10/15/1943 Dibër
1086 DOCI ISUF RASIM 1912 1/12/1944 SHKODER
1087 Doci Hajdar Islam 1900 4/30/1945 Kukes
1088 Doci Osman Ramazan 1919 10/8/1946 Burrel
1089 Doci Mark Pjeter 1920 4/30/1947 Burrel
1090 DOCl BIBE LLESH 1907 6/30/1946 Dibër
1091 Doda Mark Ded 1922 7/26/1944 Puke
1092 DODA XHEMAL ISMAIL 1910 9/30/1944 LAC
1093 Doda Gjok Gjergj 1909 11/24/1944 Kruje
1094 Doda Nikoll Ndue 1904 11/24/1944 Kruje
1095 Doda Selman Ramadan 1914 12/20/1944 Kukës
1096 Doda Sulejman Arif 1922 12/10/1945 Dibër
1097 Doda Prend Bib 1920 1/26/1946 Puke
1098 Doda Ramadan Abdi 1918 5/23/1946 Mat
1099 Doda Nikolle Preng 1885 7/31/1946 Mirdite
1100 Doda Baftjar Sali 1889 8/25/1946 Tirana3
1101 Doda Preng Mark 1927 7/9/1947 Mirdite
1102 Doda Preng Bib 1923 12/31/1947 Mirdite
1103 Doda Preng Ndrec 1928 4/30/1950 Mirdite
1104 Doda Fran Mehill 1948 10/13/1976 Puke
1105 Dodaj Pal Gjergj 1890 7/13/1946 Mirdite
1106 Dodaj Preng Fran 1915 4/30/1950 Mirdite
1107 Dodaj Frrok Preng 1891 4/30/1950 Mirdite
1108 DODAJ NIKOLLE PRENG 1923 5/15/1950 LAC
1109 DODAJ GJETE MARK 1914 9/14/1952 KRUJE
1110 Dodani Dod Ndrec 1916 11/16/1946 Shkodër
1111 Dodani Preng Gjon 1896 11/18/1947 Shkodër
1112 Dodani Gjon Mark 1927 11/18/1947 Shkodër
1113 Dogjani Gjeladin Rrahim 1912 6/6/1950 Kukës
1114 DOJLANI DEMO MUHAMET 1/31/1944 MALLAKASTE
1115 Doko Asllan Dyrmish 1910 2/20/1944 Skrapar
1116 Doko Hysni Hilmi 1902 11/27/1947 Korçë
1117 DOKOLI HYSEN MUHAMET 1880 4/9/1949 Durrës
1118 Doku Met Sulejman 1909 11/1/1944 Tirana
1119 Dokuzi Ramazan Jemin 1925 4/24/1949 Kruje
1120 Dokuzi Ramadan Emin 1928 4/24/1949 Tirana4
1121 Dollani Bedri Nasibi 1923 5/15/1944 Berat
1122 DOLLANI AHMET RESUL 1923 12/9/1945 BERAT
1123 DOMI QAMIL MYSLYM 1908 10/26/1942 TIrana3
1124 Domi Sherif Osman 1884 9/14/1944 Kukes
1125 Domi Beshir Isak 1909 10/10/1944 Kukes
1126 DOMI KAMBER SULEJMAN 1878 12/30/1948 TIRANA2
1127 Doshi Dul Kir 1885 2/14/1945 Shkoder
1128 DOSTI IBRAHIM JASHAR 1923 10/31/1943 LUSHNJE
1129 DOSTI GANI SELMAN 1900 4/10/1944 KOLONJE
1130 DOSTI GANI ENVER 1913 6/20/1944 KOLONJE
1131 DOSTI ISLAM SEIT 1941 10/4/1945 TIRANA
1132 DOSTI HASAN XHElO 1928 7/15/1951 PERMET
1133 DRACINI KASEM QEMAL 1925 10/8/1947 SHKODER
1134 Dragaj Luc Nikoll 1915 3/15/1949 M.madhe
1135 Dragusha Hysen Mustafa 1876 3/11/1948 Shkoder
1136 Drasa Lask Riza 1893 5/30/1943 Durrës
1137 Dreka Shaban Muharrem 1861 9/24/1943 Fier
1138 Dreka Muharrem Rushit 1916 9/24/1943 Fier
1139 DRICAJ BISH MEHILL 1910 11/25/1947 M.MADHE
1140 DRINI ASLLAN TELAT 1908 7/3/1946 TIRANA1
1141 Driza Hasan Ahmet 1915 7/25/1944 Dibër
1142 Drizi Hysen Fali 1904 7/27/1944 Tirana2
1143 DRIZl HASAN SELIM 1917 7/27/1944 Durrës
1144 Drogaj Lue Nikolle 1915 3/15/1949 M.Madhe
1145 Ducaj Lek Kol 1918 1/23/1945 M.Madhe
1146 Duce Riza Avdulla 1922 7/20/1944 Kolonje
1147 Dudushi Vehbi Fuat 1908 8/30/1948 Tirana2
1148 Dujaku Isuf Hazis 1915 4/1/1950 Tirana1
1149 DUKA AHMET SADIK 1899 5/8/1943 KAVAJE
1150 Duka Dine Ramadan 1927 9/17/1943 Fier
1151 Duka Sotir Varvara 1898 11/8/1943 Sarande
1152 Duka Xhemal Ramadan 1916 2/15/1944 Librazhd
1153 Duka Rakip Kapo 1915 6/22/1944 Durrës
1154 Duka Ko1 Mark 1917 2/28/1945 Mirdite
1155 DUKA AHMET BAJRAM 1888 4/14/1945 LUSHNJE
1156 DUKU MAC PREL 1907 4/18/1954 SHKODER
1157 Dulaj Dule Rame 1925 1/30/1944 Tepelene
1158 Dule Adem Ismail 1923 12/17/1943 Devoll
1159 Dule Kasem Sefer 1912 10/31/1944 Korçë
1160 DULI DUL HIDER 1909 2/11/1945 SHKODER
1161 Duma Resul Qeririm 1916 12/31/1944 Sarande
1162 Duqi Ali Myftar 1895 11/11/1946 Tirana4
1163 DURA SHAQIR JAUP 1915 1/17/1944 TEPELENE
1164 DURA SHaqir Isa 1911 4/14/1951 TEPELENE
1165 Duraku Osman Ndriçim 1972 3/14/1991 Elbasan
1166 DURISHTA OSMAN MYRTEZA 1898 7/30/1945 TIRANA1
1167 DURMISHI SELFO ISMAIL 1899 1/15/1944 Fier
1168 DURO RIZA HAXHI 1912 4/17/1944 LIBRAZHD
1169 Duro Abaz Qerim 1885 10/15/1944 Kukës
1170 DURO SALI IZET 1912 11/30/1949 Elbasan
1171 Duro Refat Ali 1936 1/7/1986 Durrës
1172 Duroku Tahir Islam 1927 4/18/1955 Tropoje
1173 Dushaj Ndrek Ernest 1911 1/11/1948 Shkoder
1174 DUSHAJ JAKUP JAKUP 1880 2/28/1953 TROPOJE
1175 DUSHANI TAHIR HASAN 1876 6/20/1945 TIRANA3
1176 DUSHARI MEHMET MALIQ 1885 6/29/1945 KORCE
1177 DUSHI PRENG NIKOLL 1890 8/29/1952 LEZHE
1178 DUSHI CUF NDOK 1932 2/28/1954 SHKODER
1179 DUSHI PJETER MARK 1919 6/12/1968 TIRANA3
1180 Dushku Ali Hamit 1893 2/16/1944 Elbasan
1181 Dushku Pando Ilia 1870 12/15/1952 Korçë
1182 Dushku Tahir Xhemal 1918 Elbasan
1183 Dvorani Sefedin Feti 1912 8/23/1950 Korçë
1184 Dyle Baro Jashar 1900 8/20/1943 Fier
1185 DYLE BARO MALO 8/31/1943 Fier
1186 Dyle Haxhi Muharrem 1910 8/31/1943 Fier
1187 Dyle Liko Kasem 1906 12/31/1943 Fier
1188 DYRMISHI MYFTAR ILMI 1914 2/22/1944 SKRAPAR
1189 DYRMISHI QERIM BELUL 1918 4/15/1944 Elbasan
1190 DYRMISHI SHEFQET BIDO 1925 10/20/1953 LUSHNJE
1191 DYRMISHLLA DUME ISUF 1885 8/20/1943 KORCE
1192 Eheja Cobo Ferrik 1917 11/23/1947 Fier
1193 EJLLI PJETER RROK 1916 8/25/1958 SHKODER
1194 ELEZI BANUSH ZANUN 1903 1/31/1944 KAVAJE
1195 Elezi Zeqir Sabri 1923 2/15/1944 Librazhd
1196 ELEZI MEHMET SADUSH 1919 3/7/1944 POGRADEC
1197 ELEZI BISHIM XHAFERR 1882 8/18/1944 SHKODER
1198 Elezi Tug Hamit 1900 9/10/1944 Kruje
1199 Elezi Dull Sahit 1916 2/12/1946 Kukës
1200 Elezi Asllan Sul 1927 2/21/1946 Kukës
1201 Elezi Dede Abaz 1887 3/18/1947 Tirana1
1202 ELEZI KAMBER DAUT 1907 2/26/1948 PEQIN
1203 ELMAZI PILO QIRO 1904 12/23/1943 PERMET
1204 ELMAZI PILO PETRO 1914 5/31/1944 PERMET
1205 Emini Asllan Rexhep 1920 12/15/1943 Korçë
1206 Emini Emin Shyqyri 1919 10/15/1946 Tirana3
1207 Emiri Ismail Qemal 1919 1/15/1946 Kruje
1208 Emiri HULUSI ENGJELL 1926 9/27/1949 TIRANA3
1209 EUBI HYSEN TEKI 1920 12/21/1946 GJIROKASTE
1210 EVANGJELI VANGJEL KOCO 1919 7/16/1946 GJIROKASTE
1211 Fajca Sali Isuf 1917 3/7/1944 Librazhd
1212 Fana Ali Zalo 1900 9/14/1946 Durrës
1213 Farka Hamdi Xhemal 1916 2/11/1948 Tirana1
1214 Faro Kristo Theodhoraq 1916 12/23/1963 Tiranal
1215 Faruku Dyrmish Ali 1900 12/31/1944 Tiranal
1216 Fasho Hysen Pasho 1890 1/31/1944 Korçë
1217 FASKO RUSHIT HAXHI 1905 11/30/1943 Fier
1218 Fasllia Liko Como 1896 3/29/1941 Fier
1219 FATI KASEM MUHAMET 1907 11/18/1958 SHKODER
1220 Fejzo Noke Mustafa 1900 4/30/1946 Përmet
1221 FEJZULLAHU VEIS ALUSH 1929 3/31/1949 Fier
1222 FEJZULLAI FEJZO HASIM 1880 12/25/1955 Elbasan
1223 Fera Tahir Destan 1904 7/15/1944 Dibër
1224 Ferhati Adil Alush 1922 3/15/1944 Dibër
1225 FERHATI FERHAT JAUP 1908 6/30/1944 Tirana3
1226 Ferhati Mehmet Xhafer 1918 9/29/1944 Elbasan
1227 Ferhati Myrteza Dalan 1916 10/15/1946 Vlore
1228 FERHI MEHMET RIZA 1904 4/17/1945 Durrës
1229 Ferko Brahush Hazis 1900 1/15/1944 Fier
1230 FERKO HYSEN SALI 1917 6/20/1944 Fier
1231 Ferko Bajram Idris 1923 4/11/1955 Fier
1232 Fero Ismail Mustafa 1895 5/24/1944 Devoll
1233 FERRA BEQIR DYLEJMAN 1921 8/30/1944 MAT
1234 Ferra Dino Demir 1930 12/25/1949 Tirana4
1235 FERRUKU DERVISH ALI 1894 8/30/1944 Dibër
1236 Ferzaj Nexhip Faslli 1923 12/31/1943 Mallakastër
1237 FESKO BILAL KAPLLAN 1911 8/22/1947 Durrës
1238 Fezga Lulo Qani 1918 8/31/1943 Përmet
1239 Fidhe Kristo Thanas 1880 1/25/1960 Kolonje
1240 FIKAJ DANO QAMIL 9/30/1943 KAVAJE
1241 Filipi Todi Man 1901 2/7/1948 Fier
1242 Fisheku Abaz Mane 1913 9/30/1943 Fier
1243 FISHTA RAMADAN SADULLA 1923 7/16/1945 TIRANA3
1244 Fizmani Ramadan Selim 1920 7/22/1944 Burrel
1245 Fjolla Ali Mark 1918 11/23/1946 Laç
1246 FLAKA LAMCE DAUT 1904 2/2/1944 TEPELENE
1247 Flamuraj Arshin Novruz 1917 6/2/1945 Korçe
1248 Fletanaj Rakip Veiz 1915 2/22/1947 Fier
1249 FLORA ZISI ANDON 1922 3/18/1959 SARANDE
1250 Fortuzi Haxhi Ismail 1923 9/13/1951 Tirana
1251 Foto Dhimitri Pali 1898 7/10/1943 Korçe
1252 Fotzati Haki Ismail 1879 8/3/1945 Elbasan
1253 Fradeci Brahim Sadik 1906 10/10/1949 Dibër
1254 Franja Pjetër Gjergj 1917 6/27/1944 Shkodër
1255 Frasheri Maliq Ethem 1896 12/12/1943 Tirana3
1256 Frasheri Sulejman Riza 1913 7/31/1944 Tirana3
1257 Frasheri Ymer Qazim 1889 7/1/1947 Korçe
1258 FRASHERI MARKO LEONIDHA 1887 12/31/1947 TIRANA2
1259 Frisku Pjeter Ndue 1925 2/19/1950 Laç
1260 Frisku Pjeter Prenge 1909 2/19/1950 Laç
1261 FROKU FROK LLESH 1917 6/30/1952 LEZHE
1262 Frroku Pjeter Llesh 1906 2/28/1945 Lezhe
1263 Frroku Mark Kol 1911 6/30/1949 Shkoder
1264 FRROKU FRROK PASHK 1918 6/26/1950 PUKE
1265 FRROKU LLESH NDUE 1918 12/31/1950 PUKE
1266 Frroku Mark Ndue 1925 12/31/1950 Shkoder
1267 FRUKU PJETER GJIN 1898 2/17/1947 LElHE
1268 Fterra Elez Belul 1923 11/6/1944 Delvine
1269 FUGAJ NDOC ZEF 1907 10/30/1944 LEZHE
1270 Fundo Lluka Lazar 1898 9/30/1944 Korçe
1271 Furari Petro Guri 1921 6/29/1943 Korçe
1272 FUSHA RAMAZAN HAMIT 1924 10/23/1943 TIRANA4
1273 Fusha Zef Frrok 1913 11/30/1944 Mirdite
1274 Fusha Sait Muhamet 1915 5/28/1961 Shkodër
1275 GABA SHABAN LALO 1880 7/17/1944 GJIROKASTE
1276 GACE SADIK HAMIT 1914 10/30/1945 Elbasan
1277 GACI SELMAN RAMAZAN 1912 8/20/1944 BURREL
1278 GAIULI FILIP PREK 1905 8/20/1946 LEZHE
1279 Galemi Sulejman Fadil 1927 8/22/1948 Durrës
1280 GALJA MURAT MEHMET 1929 9/1/1952 KAVAJE
1281 GALLUSHI TAIP XHEMAL 1914 1/21/1947 TIRANA2
1282 GANl ADEM MAHMUD 1906 8/26/1943 TIRANA4
1283 Ganoshi Bajram Ibrahim 1910 10/30/1943 Lushnjë
1284 Gapi Ali Bajram 1923 9/2/1948 Tirana3
1285 GARO ISMAIL FADIL 1919 12/4/1948 KORCE
1286 GARULI MIHAL JANI 1912 6/8/1962 Durrës
1287 Gashi Sulo Rushit 1927 8/15/1943 Fier
1288 GASHI KADRI ZIJA 1913 9/8/1943 TIRANA2
1289 GASHI ALI MUSTAFA 1906 7/27/1944 TIRANA3
1290 Gashi Sali Bajram 1914 1/25/1945 Tirana2
1291 Gashi Alush Sulejman 1899 6/7/1945 Durrës
1292 GASHI FETAH AZIS 1896 9/10/1946 TIRANA3
1293 GAVOI HAMIT JUPE 1878 2/3/1944 GJIROKASTE
1294 Gazulli Luk Nikolle 1894 3/22/1945 Shkodër
1295 GECAJ ADEM FRAN 1923 11/27/1944 TIRANA1
1296 GECI RAMAIAN RIZA 1919 1/26/1952 SHIJAK
1297 Gega Maksut Hysen 1881 8/31/1944 Librazhd
1298 Gega Nikoll Prend 1923 10/22/1944 Mirdite
1299 Gega Riza Shaban 1918 10/30/1944 Korçe
1300 GEGA AHMET HABIB 1920 6/6/1945 Lezhë
1301 GEGA THANAS APOSTOL 1922 11/13/1946 Elbasan
1302 Gega Rustem Sinan 1892 7/22/1947 Bulqizë
1303 Gega Pal Kol 1909 10/31/1947 Laç
1304 GEGA KOL PRENK 1870 2/27/1949 LAC
1305 GEGA PAL GJERGJ 1898 2/28/1949 LAC
1306 GEGA MUSTAFA ZENEL 1899 8/11/1949 LUSHNJE
1307 GEGA ADEM ALI 1900 12/14/1955 Elbasan
1308 Gega Beso Liri 1917 11/22/1956 Tirana
1309 Gega Dede Pjerin 1954 8/27/1987 Shkodër
1310 Gegaj Dod Mark 1907 3/28/1952 Shkodër
1311 Gengo Myslim Zenun 1916 2/16/1944 Korçe
1312 GEQINI BEXHET SULO 1909 10/12/1945 Fier
1313 Gerari Jahja Nevruz 1898 12/19/1945 Korçe
1314 GERXHOLLl XHAFO AZIS 1904 8/31/1944 GJlROKASTE
1315 Getja Get Ndue 1909 10/15/1946 Shkodër
1316 Gila Myftar Dush 1923 9/17/1946 Shkoder
1317 Gipi Naqe Misto 1895 10/5/1943 Gjirokastër
1318 GISHTI MERSIN ETHEM 1918 5/31/1943 LUSHNJE
1319 GISHTI MEDIN MERSIN 1885 5/31/1943 LUSHNJE
1320 GISHTI MEDIN ZENEL 1878 5/31/1943 LUSHNJE
1321 Gjaka Mustafa Xhemal 1910 1/1/1948 Durrës
1322 Gjakli Ndue Bek 1915 5/7/1944 Tropoje
1323 Gjana Bajftar Haxhi 1923 4/18/1950 Kukes
1324 Gjane Gjern Musli 1928 8/17/1944 Kukes
1325 Gjani Destan Halim 1925 10/10/1944 Dibër
1326 Gjani Andrea Janaq 1905 7/20/1946 Durrës
1327 Gjani Zef Gjergj 1934 10/30/1948 Lezhe
1328 Gjeci Mark Dod 1920 10/30/1944 Mirdite
1329 Gjeci Nikoll Zef 1905 5/25/1952 Shkoder
1330 Gjegjeja Ahmet Qazim 1912 11/25/1943 Dibër
1331 GJEKA SPIRO JANI 1923 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
1332 GJELAJ NIK UJK 1918 2/13/1945 M.MADHE
1333 GJELAJ LULE ZEF 1885 2/15/1945 M.MADHE
1334 GJELAJ NDUE FRAN 1940 3/31/1951 M.MADHE
1335 GJELAJ NDUE LUL 1921 3/31/1951 M.MADHE
1336 GJELAJ GJOK FRAN 1921 4/8/1953 M.MADHE
1337 Gjeli Muharrem Shaqir 1922 8/24/1943 Fier
1338 GJELI SADIK FAT 1875 11/29/1946 TROPOJE
1339 GJELOSHI LULASH GJELOSH 1925 3/4/1946 SHKODER
1340 Gjeloshi Lush Gjelosh 1911 10/11/1946 Shkoder
1341 GJELOSHI VAT GJON 1914 10/11/1946 SHKODER
1342 Gjeloshi Vat Gjergj 1915 12/7/1946 Shkoder
1343 GJELOSHI GJELOSH ZEF 1922 5/2/1953 LAC
1344 GJEPALI IBRAHIM BAFTJAR 1914 1/15/1949 Durrës
1345 GJERA GJETE DODE 1890 8/24/1946 MIRDITE
1346 Gjergji Ndoni Kajma 1900 7/17/1943 Fier
1347 GJERGJI ZEF JAK 1909 12/30/1943 TIRANA3
1348 Gjergji Jak Gjon 1929 7/26/1944 Puke
1349 GJERGJI BAJO LAZO 1882 8/5/1945 SARANDE
1350 GJERGJI RAMAZAN XHEMAL 1895 10/27/1945 Durrës
1351 GJERGJI PREND MEM 1890 2/9/1946 PUKE
1352 GJERGJI MARK NDUE 1881 5/14/1947 PUKE
1353 GJERGJI GJERGJ NDUE 1915 2/14/1948 LAC
1354 Gjergji Zef Pjeter 1928 7/7/1948 Mirdite
1355 GJERGJI PJETER UKSHIN 1893 8/20/1948 PUKE
1356 Gjergji Zef Preng 1916 4/12/1950 Mirdite
1357 Gjergo Vangjel Nikolla 1915 10/31/1943 Korçe
1358 GJERKAJ ZEF NDUE 1922 2/10/1945 M.MADHE
1359 GJERKAJ FRAN DOD 1962 8/25/1989 SHKODER
1360 Gjeta Hasan Safet 1922 1/31/1944 Devoll
1361 Gjeta Sali Rexhep 1910 9/10/1944 Kukës
1362 GJETA ISMAIL HAJREDIN 1898 4/30/1945 BULQIZE
1363 Gjeta Llesh Pjeter 1920 12/31/1962 Mirdite
1364 GJETJA GJETO NDUE 1909 10/15/1946 SHKODER
1365 GJEVARI HYSEN GANI 1912 4/1/1943 PEQIN
1366 GJEVARI RASIM HYSNI 1879 6/1/1943 PEQIN
1367 Gjica Janaq Vasil 1903 10/23/1963 Korce
1368 GJIKA STEFAN JANI 1911 12/31/1944 GJIROKASTE
1369 GJIKA ANASTAS THIMJA 1911 9/6/1946 GJIROKASTE
1370 Gjika Dhimiter Vasil 1925 1/1/1955 Sarande
1371 Gjikdoda Gjin Preng 1912 10/10/1948 Mirditë
1372 GJIKOKA QIRIC PETRO 1922 11/23/1944 VLORE
1373 Gjikola Kl’os Selman 1913 7/23/1945 Bulqizë
1374 Gjikola Gjin Bib 1919 10/10/1948 Mirdite
1375 Gjikola Gjin Ndrek 1921 10/10/1948 Mirdite
1376 Gjikola Kros Ahmet 1895 2/20/1950 Tirana3
1377 Gjikolaj Ndue Pjeter 1912 8/13/1943 Mirdite
1378 GJIKONDI HASAN SELIM 1955 2/1/1943 SARANDE
1379 Gjikondi Harun Selim 1914 2/1/1943 Vlore
1380 GJIKOPULLI KOSTA THANAS 9/1/1944 VLORE
1381 Gjikopulli Vasil Milto 1938 6/28/1976 Fier
1382 Gjilani Selim Mexhit 1885 10/7/1945 Fier
1383 GJINI NDUE ZEF 1900 8/31/1943 PUKE
1384 GJINI NASI SIMON 1934 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
1385 Gjini Spiro Urani 1902 10/30/1943 Vlore
1386 GJINI SPIRO JORGJI 1912 11/5/1943 LUSHNJE
1387 Gjini Axhem Neshet 1908 3/31/1944 Delvine
1388 GJINI KOSTA MANDL 1895 4/30/1944 TIRANA2
1389 Gjini Gjergji Kristo 1914 8/30/1946 Durrës
1390 Gjini Jorgo Kristo 1914 8/30/1946 Tiranal
1391 GJINI PJETER FRANO 1886 3/11/1948 SHKODER
1392 GJINI PAL NIKOLLE 1919 3/20/1948 LAC
1393 GJINI HASAN SALI 1920 1/8/1949 KAVAJE
1394 GJINI NDONI LAZE 1871 7/2/1951 LUSHNJE
1395 GJINI PAL NDUE 1913 7/25/1952 LAC
1396 GJINI DOD PRENG 1900 4/30/1954 LEZHE
1397 GJINI MATUSH NELO 1929 4/12/1957 GJIROKASTE
1398 GJINI NDREC MORE 1940 6/27/1957 PUKE
1399 GJINI PJETER ALEKSANDER 1958 8/19/1982 SHKODER
1400 Gjini Dhimiter Zhuljeta 1960 Fier
1401 GJINKOLAJ JAK NDUE 1898 12/30/1950 LEZHE
1402 Gjinmadhi Mustafa Ibrahim 1900 8/3/1944 Korçe
1403 GJOCA METE TEME 1920 8/31/1944 GJIROKASTE
1404 GJOCAJ NEZIR ADEM 1920 3/14/1947 TIRANA3
1405 GJOKA OSMAN ALI 1911 3/3/1944 MAT
1406 Gjoka Haxhi Qerim 1930 3/3/1944 Mat
1407 Gjoka Lazer Zef 1910 7/25/1944 Mirdite
1408 Gjoka Ndue lef 1916 8/20/1944 Mirdite
1409 Gjoka Lule Kol 1907 11/28/1944 Shkodër
1410 Gjoka Kol Prend 1905 2/28/1945 Mirdite
1411 GJOKA DED BIB 2/28/1945 PUKE
1412 Gjoka Nik Mark 1865 4/11/1945 Lezhe
1413 Gjoka Pjeter Ndue 1860 12/31/1946 Mirdite
1414 Gjoka Mark Frrok 1880 12/15/1947 Puke
1415 Gjoka Mark Ndue 1895 12/15/1947 Puke
1416 Gjoka Ndue Preng 1923 12/31/1947 Puke
1417 Gjoka Frrok Simon 1913 12/31/1947 Puke
1418 Gjoka Mark Dod 1887 1/11/1948 Shkoder
1419 Gjoka Ndue Ded 1890 3/31/1948 Shkoder
1420 Gjoka Mark Bardhok 1918 8/30/1948 Mirdite
1421 GJOKA NIKOLLA STAVRO 1905 1/21/1960 VLORE
1422 Gjoka Kol Gjon 1938 12/17/1965 Shkodër
1423 GJOKA QIRO NDREKO 1932 12/23/1968 LUSHNJE
1424 GJOKAJ HASAN BISHO 1913 5/10/1959 SHKODER
1425 GJOKJA SULEJMAN QAZIM 1914 4/14/1953 Durrës
1426 Gjokja Sulejman Ibrahim 1893 8/15/1953 Durrës
1427 GJOKLAJ LAPUR MARASH 1922 7/1/1944 TROPOJE
1428 GJOKOLI MEVLAN PASHUR 1917 7/2/1944 GJIROKASTE
1429 Gjokoli Emel Pashun 1917 7/2/1944 Gjirokastër
1430 GJOKOLI SHAQO ISUF 1909 8/31/1944 GJIROKASTE
1431 Gjokolli Emin Poshun 1917 7/2/1943 Gjirokastër
1432 GJOKU MARK PJETER 1888 12/30/1942 LEZHE
1433 GJOLEKA SHAQIR ZENEL 1890 8/14/1945 TIRANA3
1434 Gjoleka Shefqet Perlat 1910 12/4/1946 Tirana2
1435 GJOLENA MESUT ZENUN 1911 7/31/1952 LUSHNJE
1436 GJONA YMER RAMADAN 1903 10/31/1943 POGRADEC
1437 Gjonaj Ded Pjeter 1914 8/30/1943 Burrel
1438 Gjonaj Gj Hazbo 1939 4/20/1944 Fier
1439 GJONAJ NDUE PRENG 1900 9/24/1944 SHKODER
1440 Gjonaj Gjeto Dede 1920 8/28/1947 M.Madhe
1441 GJONAJ GJET BARDHOK 1915 12/31/1950 MAT
1442 Gjonaj Pjeter Lek 1896 8/31/1955 M.madhe
1443 GJONDREKA HARAP PJETER 1905 2/18/1945 SHKODER
1444 Gjondreu Loro Pjeter 1893 2/18/1945 Shkoder
1445 GJONI SALI JAHO 1926 8/30/1943 TROPOJE
1446 Gjoni Nano Hasan 1926 9/14/1943 Kavaje
1447 Gjoni Sako Nano 1894 9/14/1943 Kavaje
1448 GJONI KOZI TRIFON 1923 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
1449 GJONI XHAFER DESTAN 1941 8/31/1944 LUSHNJE
1450 GJONI ALI XHETAN 1887 10/31/1944 Dibër
1451 Gjoni Mertin Tom 1904 11/27/1944 Shkoder
1452 GJONI VAT KOL 1923 11/30/1944 SHKODER
1453 GJONI PELLUMB PAL 1923 11/30/1944 SHKODER
1454 Gjoni Vat Lazer 1900 1/15/1945 Shkoder
1455 Gjoni Nikoll Vate 1912 2/22/1945 Shkoder
1456 GJONI SAKO HABIL 1896 3/29/1945 KAVAJE
1457 GJONI SAKO HAMDI 1903 3/29/1945 KAVAJE
1458 GJONI LUC MARK 1896 8/2/1945 M.MADHE
1459 Gjoni Mark Tom 1922 11/4/1945 Shkoder
1460 GJONI PJETER ZEF 1915 5/30/1946 LEZHE
1461 Gjoni Gjon Mark 1911 6/14/1946 Shkoder
1462 GJONI LLESH PRENG 7/7/1946 PUKE
1463 Gjoni Gjon Lek 1895 9/19/1946 Shkoder
1464 Gjoni Gjon Llesh 1919 8/9/1947 Shkoder
1465 GJONI LLESH PJETER 1896 1/13/1948 PUKE
1466 Gjoni Islam Sinan 1912 3/20/1948 Fier
1467 Gjoni Preng Zef 1910 10/30/1948 Lezhe
1468 Gjoni Lazer Zef 1926 7/20/1949 Mirdite
1469 GJONI ALI HAMDI 1917 5/10/1950 VLORE
1470 Gjoni Haziz Hamdi 1917 5/10/1950 Vlore
1471 Gjoni Gjon Gjin 1929 9/7/1951 Puke
1472 GJONI NDUE PREND 1919 8/15/1956 PUKE
1473 GJONI GJERGJ HIL 1935 9/4/1973 SHKODER
1474 Gjonkolaj Prel Mirash 1912 4/8/1945 Tropoje
1475 GJONPALI UKE BABUN 1880 11/29/1944 TROPOJE
1476 Gjonpapaj Dash Sadri 1919 1/10/1945 Tropoje
1477 Gjonzeneli Isa Beqo 1911 4/1/1950 Vlore
1478 Gjonzeneli Bego Isa 1945 Vlore
1479 Gjorgji Mete Sejdi 1933 11/25/1954 Gjirokastër
1480 Gjoshi Fetah Hazis 1885 11/10/1946 Kukes
1481 GJUBINI KEQ MITER 1915 4/15/1945 SHKODER
1482 Gjuli Ali Nazar 1917 10/6/1945 Devoll
1483 GJURA MUSA EMIN 1886 8/21/1946 Dibër
1484 GJURA ALl MUHARREM 1890 8/31/1946 LElHE
1485 Gjura Musa Emin 1893 9/6/1946 Burrel
1486 Gjura Pjeter Zef 1924 10/30/1948 Mirdite
1487 Gjura Pal Nikolle 1916 10/31/1948 Mirdite
1488 GJURA ABDULLA ISUF 1919 9/16/1955 Elbasan
1489 Gjurra Maliq Fitim 1965 8/22/1990 Dibër
1490 Gjuta Tahir SuI 1875 8/14/1944 Kukes
1491 Gjuta Ahmet Zenel 1921 3/25/1951 Tirana3
1492 Gjuta Osman Hyrije 1953 10/16/1974 Kukes
1493 Gjuta Osman Hysen 1939 10/16/1974 Kukes
1494 Gjuta laim Zenel 1956 10/16/1974 Tirana3
1495 Gjuta Osman Shani 1949 10/24/1974 Kukes
1496 Gjuzi Derhem Shaban 1928 10/10/1945 Tirana4-
1497 Gjuzi Halit Jakup 1923 10/30/1948 Durrës
1498 GJYLA MUSTAFA HAXHI 1900 3/31/1953 BURREL
1499 Gjylbegaj Hamid Virtyt 1925 8/19/1948 Elbasan
1500 GJYLI SPIRO TODI 1916 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
1501 Gjyrezi Sulejman Rasim 1888 9/19/1946 Shkoder
1502 Gjyrezi Mehmet Ragip 1912 12/31/1947 Shkoder
1503 GJYZELI GRIGOR ILIA 1916 9/28/1961 Elbasan
1504 GOCA SALI XHAFERR 1911 8/17/1949 KORCE
1505 Goci Uke Rexhep 1937 2/22/1937 Tropojë
1506 GOCI JANAQ NIKOLLA 1913 11/14/1962 GJIROKASTE
1507 GODO RIZA ETHEM 1904 8/1/1944 LUSHNJE
1508 GOGA THEMISTOKL TOM 1923 12/31/1945 Durrës
1509 Golemi Mustafa Ismail 1900 4/14/1945 Tirana
1510 GOLEMI SULEJMAN Islam 1921 6/20/1948 TIRANAI
1511 Goli Sadik Fet 1875 11/29/1946 Shkoder
1512 GOLJA HYSEN Ivzi 1895 7/3/1946 TIRANA2
1513 Golja Hysen Atif 1911 10/17/1947 Tirana3
1514 Golka Halil Alime 1890 10/2/1944 Korçë
1515 Gora Mustafa Bektash 1900 12/31/1943 Korçë
1516 Gora Hysen Demirshah 1913 8/31/1944 Devoll
1517 Gorguzi Spiro Ilo 1897 8/31/1943 Korçë
1518 GORIE AHMET MURAT 1880 2/25/1945 Durrës
1519 Goskova Kasem Banush 1873 11/25/1945 Korçë
1520 GOSKOVA RUSTEM IRFAN 1913 6/30/1961 GJIROKASTE
1521 Gostima Ymer Osman 1878 9/1/1946 Elbasan
1522 Gotis Hamit Haxhi 1883 3/31/1945 Librazhd
1523 GOXHA MYRTElA KARAFIL 1936 4/5/1943 TEPELENE
1524 GOXHAJ KARAFIL MYRTElA 1900 4/5/1943 TIRANA2
1525 Goxhaj Mahmut Xhemil 1931 Mallakaster
1526 GRABOVA MUSTAFA ASAF 1923 9/15/1943 VLORE
1527 GRABOVA SHAQO RUSHIT 1920 12/31/1949 VLORE
1528 Grabova Mustafa EQEREM 1915 6/1/1952 VLORE
1529 GRACENI KASEM HYSEN 1922 6/14/1949 Elbasan
1530 Gradeei Ibrahim Sadik 1906 10/10/1949 Tiranal
1531 Gramozi Kosta Vangjel 1883 8/15/1978 Gjirokaster
1532 Granica Jusuf Halil 1895 4/13/1954 Mat
1533 GREBLLESHI MUSTAFA HAMID 1897 2/2/1944 TIRANA
1534 GRECA SADIK lENEL 1912 6/17/1945 TIRANA3
1535 Grembi. Dajlan Hysni 1904 1/23/1950 Fier
1536 Gremi Dajlan Shefqet 1898 12/31/1943 Tirana3
1537 Gremi Dervish Dalip 1906 12/31/1944 Fier
1538 Gribeci Rustem Sabri 1902 6/16/1951 Korce
1539 GRICA HAMlA REXHEP 1926 3/3/1944 BURREL
1540 GRICA JONUl SHABAN 1912 3/3/1944 BURREL
1541 GRICE SHABAN FEJlULLA 1889 3/3/1944 BURREL
1542 GRIMCI ALI DED 1920 9/16/1950 LEZHE
1543 GRIMCI ALl DEDE 1920 9/16/1950 TIRANA2
1544 Grishaj Marash Luk 1890 2/10/1946 Shkoder
1545 GRISHAJ MARASH LUKE 1890 2/10/1946 SHKODER
1546 Grishaj Nikoll Ded 1919 10/10/1948 M.madhe
1547 Gromi Ramazan Xhafer 1926 1/15/1945 Kavaje
1548 Gropsi Qerim Daut 1920 12/30/1943 Fier
1549 GRRICA MEHMET ABDYL 1913 3/3/1944 MAT
1550 GRRICA HAJDAR RIZA 1905 3/3/1944 MAT
1551 Grrica Bektash Adem 1909 8/30/1946 Burrel
1552 GRUDA OSMAN SADIK 1883 7/12/1951 SHKODER
1553 GRUDA JOSIF ILIA 1907 2/5/1961 PERMET
1554 GRUDA ALEKSANDER ARNISA 1966 9/11/1990 SHKODER
1555 GRYMSHI RRAPUSH RAMADAN 1896 3/25/1944 KUCOVE
1556 Gubera Ahmet Asllan 1926 12/22/1962 Lushnje
1557 GUBERE HYSEN DEMIR 1913 11/15/1951 Fier
1558 Guce Hajro Azis 1925 1/31/1944 Permet
1559 Guce Hajro Hodo 1917 1/31/1944 Permet
1560 Guce Qerim Shaban 1904 3/30/1944 Pogradec
1561 GUCE HAJRO LAZE 1923 6/20/1944 TIRANA3
1562 Guci Zenel Bajram 1908 8/31/1943 Durrës
1563 Guda Zeqir Baftjar 1910 1/1/1943 Skrapar
1564 GUGA HIQMET EQEREM 9/30/1943 Fier
1565 GUGA XHAFERR HIQMET 9/30/1943 Fier
1566 Guga Ahmet Eqerem 1860 9/30/1943 Lushnje
1567 Guni Qamil Kasem 1902 7/23/1950 Gramsh
1568 GUNI SALI FATLI 1947 TIRANA2
1569 GURAKUQI GEGE PJETER 1912 10/1/1945 Durrës
1570 Gurali Vasil Anastas 1920 6/20/1944 Sarande
1571 GURAZIU FILIP PJETER 1903 2/28/1951 SHKODER
1572 GURGURI FASLLI 11/30/1943 Fier
1573 Guri Ferhat Tofik 1908 9/5/1944 Berat
1574 GURI NEIM SALI 1885 5/14/1948 GJIROKASTE
1575 Guri Sheme Xhemal 1894 4/18/1953 Durrës
1576 GURMANI ISMAIL FADIL 1947 3/9/1948 Elbasan
1577 GURRA ALI ABAZ 1908 3/3/1944 BURREL
1578 GURRAJ DED PASHKO 1903 2/20/1945 M.MADHE
1579 GUZHUNE DHIMITER VASIL 1906 12/31/1943 GJlROKASTE
1580 HABIBI RAMAlAN HAMIT 1924 8/31/1944 KAVAJE
1581 HABIBI MYFTAR ALUSH 1923 5/10/1946 KAVAJE
1582 Habibi Boz Ramazan 1895 6/17/1951 Kavaje
1583 HABILI PELLUMB RASHE 1888 11/15/1950 KAVAJE
1584 HABILI BAZ RAMAZAN 1895 6/17/1951 KAVAJE
1585 HABILI ISA SADIK 1912 4/22/1962 KAVAJE
1586 HABILI RESHIT XHELADIN 1933 4/22/1962 KAVAJE
1587 Hadaj Dele Qernal 1912 9/22/1945 Mallakaster
1588 HADERI KARAFIL SEFEDIN 1895 11/8/1943 Durrës
1589 HADERI HYSNI AJAZ 1908 11/28/1943 SARANDE
1590 HADERI ALI NAMIK 1911 11/17/1947 GJIROKASTE
1591 Haderi Ali Namik 1913 1/19/1948 Delvine
1592 Haderi Xheladin Murat 1903 8/23/1950 Sarande
1593 Haderi Hader Sazan 1939 7/2/1967 Tirana3
1594 Haderi Hader Resul 1926 6/18/1975 Tirana1
1595 HADILLARI HAMIT XHELADIN 1895 12/31/1949 Fier
1596 Hado Bajram Zaim 1914 2/12/1944 Berat
1597 Hajdar Mahmut Korb 1919 7/30/1944 Tirana4
1598 HAJDARI ABAZ XHEMAL 1934 7/31/1944 TIRANA3
1599 HAJDARI ABAZ ABDULLA 1895 12/31/1944 TIRANA4
1600 HAJDARI HIL PASHUK 1925 2/2/1945 PUKE
1601 Hajdari Sadush Abaz 1875 6/1/1945 Fier
1602 HAJDARI SEJAK PERTEF 1920 8/14/1945 LUSHNJE
1603 HAJDARI SEJAT MYRTEZA 1905 9/22/1945 LUSHNJE
1604 Hajdari Sejat Myrtesa 1905 11/30/1945 Lushnje
1605 Hajdari Hajdar Mehdi 1913 12/31/1945 Korce
1606 Hajdari Hajdar Haxhi 1913 4/8/1963 Shkoder
1607 Hajdari Bashki Petrit 1961 8/23/1990 Korce
1608 HAJDERI BELUL SULLTANE 1903 7/17/1944 SKRAPAR
1609 Hajdini Hysen Islam 1913 7/25/1944 Tirana3
1610 Hajno Hysni Bilbil 1912 2/3/1948 Tepelene
1611 Hajrulla Hajrulla Hysen 1916 9/30/1943 Bulqize
1612 Hajrullai Hajrulla Jaho 1918 9/10/1943 Bulqize
1613 Hajrullai Hajrulla Musa 1909 8/31/1944 Durrës
1614 HAKA RAMAZAN ISLAM 1903 8/13/1943 Elbasan
1615 HAKA DAUT ZYBER 1922 7/31/1944 PEQIN
1616 Haka Kol Lesh 1900 2/1/1945 Shkoder
1617 HAKA ZYBER XHAFER 5/30/1945 TIRANA4
1618 Hakcani Ibrahim Ramiz 1932 3/20/1953 Tirana4
1619 HAl1ZAI TAHIR MCHMET 1908 6/11/1948 DELVINE
1620 HALH.I SKENDER AHMET 1916 7/26/1944 TIRANA3
1621 Halilaj Rakip Avdi 1919 9/10/1946 Tirana1
1622 HALILAJ ALl TAHIR 1922 10/2/1946 Durrës
1623 HALILAJ MEHDIN TRISTAN 1957 8/18/1982 SHKODER
1624 HALILI MYFTAR SHABAN 1900 12/31/1943 KAVAJE
1625 Halili Bajram Hysen 1900 12/31/1944 Lac
1626 HALILI HALIL TAIP 1903 2/2/1945 SHKODER
1627 Halili Isuf Kurt 1923 5/10/1946 Kruje
1628 Halili Halil Ram 1925 11/23/1951 Puke
1629 HALITI QAZIM TEFIK 1917 5/10/1945 PEQIN
1630 Halla Haziz Dane 1921 6/30/1944 Elbasan
1631 Hallanj Sulo Shaban 1925 7/29/1950 Fier
1632 HALO QAZIM RRAPO 1925 9/29/1945 DELVINE
1633 Hamataj Hamber Safet 1897 10/10/1948 Tepelene
1634 HAMITA KALIM HAJDAR 1880 9/22/1945 MALLAKASTE
1635 Hamitaj Jonos Selfo 1899 11/30/1944 Mallakaster
1636 Hamitaj Namik Xhuljeta 1950 Mallakaster
1637 HAMOLLI NAZIT SHAHIN 1929 12/31/1943 POGRADEC
1638 HAMOLLI ALl SELIM 1908 12/31/1944 POGRADEC
1639 Hamza Tahir Mehmet 1908 6/11/1948 Kavaje
1640 Hamzaj Veli Fejzo 1920 3/22/1943 Tepelene
1641 HAMZAJ ALI MINE 1910 2/20/1944 TIRANA2
1642 Hana Hysni Astrit 1967 9/17/1990 Dibër
1643 HANXHAJ QAMIL DEMIR 1887 10/31/1943 SKRAPAR
1644 Haracui Osman Melaim 1918 10/10/1943 Dibër
1645 Harapi Loro Anton 1888 2/2/1946 Shkoder
1646 Haratciu Maliq Osman 1885 10/5/1946 Dibër
1647 HARBACI KRISTO TELl 1914 9/4/1946 SARANDE
1648 HARDHIQI TEFIK RIZA 1915 4/30/1943 Durrës
1649 HARDOLLI BEQIR AVDYL 1910 10/10/1946 SHKODER
1650 Hardolli Beqir Xhelal 1910 2/3/1948 Shkoder
1651 Harito Nasho Gligor 1929 8/18/1953 Sarande
1652 Harizaj Besim Hysen 1900 4/10/1944 Vlore
1653 HARO DEMIR HYSENJ 1925 10/30/1944 GJIROKASTE
1654 Harxhi Neki Qemal 1910 10/22/1944 Tirana1
1655 HASA AVDI RESHIT 1912 6/1/1944 PEQIN
1656 Hasa Murat Ahmet 1898 9/6/1944 Kukes
1657 Hasa Shaban Xhaferr 1904 9/22/1944 Kukes
1658 Hasa Ahmet Ramadan 1922 7/3/1945 Kukes
1659 Hasa Zenel Avdyl 1895 12/10/1945 Kukes
1660 Hasa Rexhep Ramadan 1929 12/10/1945 Kukes
1661 HASA IBRAHIM MYSHIN 1900 12/30/1945 Elbasan
1662 HASA ISLAM QAMIL 1875 11/13/1946 PEQIN
1663 HASA SEFER SEFER 1912 1/1/1950 PEQIN
1664 HASA HAJDAR FADIL 1918 2/17/1950 Elbasan
1665 Hasa Ramadan Misir 1924 12/31/1953 Elbasan
1666 HASAJ MET HALIT 1896 9/10/1946 SHKODER
1667 Hasaj Tom Nikoll 1907 4/25/1954 M.madhe
1668 Hasanaj Mersin Refat 1900 2/12/1944 Tepelene
1669 Hasanaj Mahmut Hasan 1904 8/26/1944 Kukes
1670 Hasanbelli Selim Hysni 1920 3/31/1944 Berat
1671 HASANBELLI ISUF NEKI 1933 8/20/1963 BERAT
1672 Hasanbelliu Fejzulla Aqif 1900 8/13/1943 Elbasan
1673 HASANI MUHAMET VEHIP 1881 8/7/1944 TIRANA3
1674 HASANI MUHAMET VAHIP 1881 8/30/1944 TIRANAl
1675 Hasani Hasan Duro 1888 9/1/1944 Elbasan
1676 Hasani Duro Njazi 1929 9/30/1944 Fier
1677 HASANI ALI NAZIF 1900 10/31/1944 MALLAKASTER
1678 HASANI MYRTO XHEMAL 1916 10/15/1946 KAVAJE
1679 Hasani Myrto Xhemali 1916 10/15/1946 Kavaje
1680 HASANI AVDUL XHEMAL 1926 11/30/1950 SARANDE
1681 Hasani Mustafa Hysen 1900 8/18/1953 Durrës
1682 HASANI VELI SEFER 1935 9/30/1954 VLORE
1683 Hasanlami Xhemali Kasem 1921 8/25/1944 Kukes
1684 Hasantare Xhemal Ibrahim 1878 2/28/1946 Durrës
1685 Hasbajrami Shaban Liman 1900 7/15/1944 Dibër
1686 HASHAJ ZENEL HAIR 1944 5/24/1973 Elbasan
1687 HASHO FETAH NESHAT 1908 6/19/1948 TIRANA2
1688 Hasi Beqir Mersin 1914 5/9/1945 Dibër
1689 HASRAMA HYSEN XHEMAL 1896 8/12/1952 TIRANA4
1690 Hati Shaban Hasan 1909 Durrës
1691 Hatia Sadik Dervish 1905 8/20/1943 Fier
1692 Hatia Ramazan Bajram 1915 10/23/1943 Lushnje
1693 Hatia Jonuz Tafil 1926 10/30/1943 Fier
1694 Hatia Ramadan Tafil 1903 2/17/1945 Berat
1695 Hatibi Vehbi Shemsi 1910 4/24/1946 Dibër
1696 HATIBI RASIM GALIP 1922 12/31/1948 TIRANAl
1697 HATILLARI QAMIL ISLAM 8/31/1943 Fier
1698 Haveriku Mehrnet Aqif 1910 6/11/1947 Kavaje
1699 Havo Ahmet Baftjar 1930 2/14/1944 Gjirokaster
1700 Haxha Selam Qamil 1915 9/20/1943 Mallakaster
1701 Haxhaj Muharrem Dyle 1905 11/2/1943 Durrës
1702 HAXHIA REXHEP RAMADAN 1927 3/31/1944 SHKODER
1703 Haxhia Nedin Hysen 1918 7/31/1945 Tirana1
1704 Haxhia Avdul Shefqet 1885 9/20/1945 Sarande
1705 HAXHIA HYSEN MURAT 1875 3/11/1948 SHKODER
1706 Haxhia Haxhi Hysen 1923 7/15/1950 Shkoder
1707 Haxhiaj Selim Fatime 1920 8/10/1943 Berat
1708 HAXHIAJ UK REXH 1900 1/15/1945 TROPOJE
1709 HAXHIAJ ADEM HAZBI 1893 6/14/1945 VLORE
1710 HAXHIJA HYSEN SADIK 1916 9/30/1944 SHKODER
1711 Haxhimuhaj Murat Sherif 1902 11/30/1944 Shkoder
1712 Haxhimuhaj Isuf Murat 1860 1/30/1945 Shkoder
1713 HAXHIMUSAJ XHAFERR EMIN 1900 4/30/1950 Elbasan
1714 HAXHIRAJ MALO LUTO 1896 12/6/1943 VLORE
1715 HAXHIRAJ ZYBO AHMET 1890 11/30/1944 Fier
1716 HAXHIRI SEIT IBRAHIM 1893 8/20/1947 KAVAJE
1717 Haxhiu Qamil Qazim 1919 3/3/1948 Tirana1
1718 HAXHIU QAMIL FERRIK 1912 12/31/1952 TIRANA4
1719 HAXHIYSENI HYSEN MYRTEZA 1893 5/30/1944 Elbasan
1720 HAXHOLLI TELHA XHELAL 1908 6/2/1945 TIRANAl
1721 Hazizalli Topush Dervish 1903 9/23/1948 Berat
1722 Hazizllari Qamil Sabri 1922 9/30/1943 Berat
1723 Hazmedani Mahmut Sabaedin 1922 9/26/1982 Durrës
1724 Haznedari Ramadan Tajfur 1896 3/2/1948 Berat
1725 HEKALI SELFO QAZIM 1883 10/29/1943 MALLAKASTE
1726 HEKALI QAZIM IZET 1919 MALLAKASTE
1727 Heko Hekuran Riza 1900 9/23/1945 Mallakaster
1728 HELASI ISMAIL SULO 1916 10/10/1947 TIRANA2
1729 Heri Muhamet Sulejman 1922 8/10/1944 Devoll
1730 HERI XHEMAL ZYDI 1921 2/27/1951 TIRANAl
1731 HERRI HALIM NEVRUZ 1903 7/22/1944 TIRANA2
1732 HERSI QAMIL REXHEP 1908 12/31/1946 KAVAJE
1733 Hersi Qamil Shaban 1904 Durrës
1734 HETI IBRAHIM KADRI 1917 2/2/1946 TIRANA3
1735 Hida Kurt Hasan 1918 6/30/1944 Kruje
1736 HIDERSHAI TURHAN ZALO 1884 5/28/1944 BERAT
1737 HIDRI YMER HYSNI 1915 8/26/1944 Dibër
1738 HIDRI IBRAHHI JAKUP 1900 12/22/1944 MAT
1739 Hidri Hasan Xhemal 1918 10/29/1948 Tirana2
1740 HILA PALOK 1902 10/31/1944 Durrës
1741 Hila Pashuk Tish 1890 10/2/1946 Shkoder
1742 Hila Lazer Lush 1904 10/26/1948 Shkoder
1743 Hili Voc Dede 1922 8/14/1951 Shkoder
1744 Himaj Gani Qani 1918 6/15/1944 Berat
1745 HISKA MUSA NOVRUZ 1910 7/31/1944 GJIROKASTE
1746 Hita Mynyr Haxhi 1905 1/31/1945 Delvine
1747 Hito Xhelal Zaim 1933 8/14/1952 Skrapar
1748 HIZMO SULO AQIF 1920 4/5/1944 SARANDE
1749 HODAJ KAMBER XHEVIT 1942 3/12/1944 Fier
1750 Hodaj Harun Luto 1900 8/31/1944 Vlore
1751 HODAJ RAMADAN IDRIZ 9/12/1944 MALLAKASTE
1752 HODAJ DULE QEMAL 1912 12/31/1946 BERAT
1753 Hodaj Maze Mit’hat 1918 1/16/1951 Sarande
1754 Hodellari Myrto Ali 1879 12/31/1943 Durrës
1755 Hodo Halim Riza 1906 9/26/1944 Tirana4
1756 HODO HAMDI ZOTO 1909 8/3/1945 TIRANA2
1757 HODO ENVER SOKOL 1964 2/28/1990 TIRANA2
1758 HODOJ NEMAN NAMIK 1908 12/23/1943 VLORE
1759 HOTI RREM MET 1900 10/10/1943 Dibër
1760 HOTI TAHIR SALI 1912 12/20/1944 Dibër
1761 Hoti Rustem Elez 1900 1/26/1945 Shkoder
1762 HOTI GJOK PJETER 1905 2/4/1945 M.MADHE
1763 HOTI GJOK POLAK 1921 8/28/1952 M.MADHE
1764 HOTI lEF PASHK 1917 6/30/1953 LAC
1765 Hoti Mamel Ali 1934 6/10/1965 Shkoder
1766 Hoti Rrok Nin 1965 6/12/1990 Shkoder
1767 Hoxha Veli Sejdali 1893 1/31/1943 Devoll
1768 HOXHA VELl SEJTALl 1893 1/31/1943 TlRANAl
1769 HOXHA PERHAT VESAP 1895 8/6/1943 Fier
1770 Hoxha Neim Xhaferr 1900 8/15/1943 Fier
1771 Hoxha Ymer Neki 1919 8/27/1943 Vlore
1772 Hoxha Elmas Rakip 1900 9/20/1943 Fier
1773 Hoxha Muhamet Riza 1893 9/30/1943 Berat
1774 HOXHA RUSHIT MUHARREM 1876 9/30/1943 Fier
1775 Hoxha Sulo Yzeir 1925 9/30/1943 Fier
1776 HOXHA HAXHI EMIN 1886 11/18/1943 LUSHNJE
1777 HOXHA DAUT RAMADAN 1/31/1944 MALLAKASTE
1778 HOXHA AGO HAMINT 1888 2/1/1944 VLORE
1779 HOXHA MALOR SEJDIN 1895 2/1/1944 VLORE
1780 HOXHA HEKURAN ISLAM 1920 2/3/1944 TEPELENE
1781 Hoxha Qerim Refat 1915 2/13/1944 Vlore
1782 HOXHA MEHMET SULO 1896 2/14/1944 VLORE
1783 Hoxha Idriz Hysen 1883 3/29/1944 Fier
1784 Hoxha Sadik Novruz 1910 4/30/1944 Berat
1785 Hoxha Rushit Dane 1892 6/5/1944 Gramsh
1786 Hoxha Kodi Hasan 1925 7/2/1944 Librazhd
1787 Hoxha Sali Mystafa 1901 7/17/1944 Mat
1788 Hoxha Kadri Hasan 1928 10/20/1944 Tirana1
1789 HOXHA SALI ADEM 1921 11/30/1944 LIBRAZHD
1790 Hoxha Ymer Bajram 1901 12/3/1944 Devoll
1791 Hoxha Kareman Yzeir 1885 12/31/1944 Berat
1792 HOXHA MUSTAFA HASAN 1918 12/31/1944 Dibër
1793 Hoxha Reshit Bektash 1894 12/31/1944 Elbasan
1794 Hoxha Bektash Hajdar 1930 12/31/1944 Elbasan
1795 Hoxha Reshit Ramadan 1892 12/31/1944 Elbasan
1796 Hoxha Haxhi Riza 1923 12/31/1944 Elbasan
1797 Hoxha Mus Mehmet 1920 1/10/1945 Tropoje
1798 Hoxha Osman Ram 1910 1/10/1945 Tropoje
1799 Hoxha Mal Selim 1901 1/10/1945 Tropoje
1800 Hoxha Halil Shpend 1910 1/10/1945 Tropoje
1801 HOXHA MYSLYM SABRI 1900 5/18/1945 VLORE
1802 Hoxha Ali Ali 1918 6/17/1945 Durrës
1803 HOXHA HAXHI IDRIZ 1885 8/28/1945 PEQIN
1804 Hoxha Myrto Malo 1909 9/4/1945 Fier
1805 HOXHA FERIK XHAFERR 1906 11/10/1945 SARANDE
1806 HOXHA HYSEN HASHIM 1897 1/14/1946 KRUJE
1807 Hoxha Mahmut Halil 1881 3/20/1946 Tirana3
1808 Hoxha Mahmut Halit 1875 3/20/1946 Tiranal
1809 Hoxha Musli Demush 1915 3/20/1946 Tropoje
1810 HOXHA MUSLI SHABAN 1903 3/20/1946 TROPOJE
1811 HOXHA DAUT ZYLYF 1915 5/14/1946 KAVAJE
1812 HOXHA RAMADAN GANI 1888 7/15/1946 Dibër
1813 HOXHA BRAHIM KASEM 1882 8/26/1946 LUSHNJE
1814 Hoxha Gjiz Ahmet 1884 9/1/1946 Lushnje
1815 Hoxha Kurtish Hysen 1901 9/13/1946 Tirana1
1816 Hoxha Mehmet Sabri 1920 10/31/1946 Kruje
1817 Hoxha Ferhat Hamit 1890 12/15/1946 Bulqize
1818 HOXHA KADRI MANXHAR 1900 8/13/1949 GJIROKASTE
1819 HOXHA RAMADAN HAMID 1927 5/25/1950 Dibër
1820 HOXHA LIKO HALIT 1890 6/1/1950 Elbasan
1821 HOXHA LIKO HALIL 1890 6/1/1950 LUSHNJE
1822 Hoxha Idriz Haki 1919 9/24/1975 Durrës
1823 HOXHA MANXHAR AHMET 1940 1/11/1979 GJIROKASTE
1824 Hoxha Islam Ahmet 1920 5/12/1979 Devoll
1825 Hoxha Islam Hamit 1920 5/12/1979 Elbasan
1826 Hoxha Ismail Agron 1966 10/7/1990 Shkoder
1827 Hoxha Ferik Aqif 1938 8/23/1991 Tirana2
1828 Hoxha Kadri Hasan 1925 Elbasan
1829 HOXHAJ ASLLAN SHABAN 1905 1/31/1945 TIRANA3
1830 Hoxhallari Elmaz Taip 1892 8/29/1945 Korce
1831 Hoxhallari Hekuran Bexhet 1894 11/30/1946 Pogradec
1832 HOXHALLARI DEMIR HAJDAR 1900 5/22/1990 POGRADEC
1833 HOXHOLLI Abdurrahman FEJZI 1900 9/1/1943 VLORE
1834 HOXHVOGLI OSMAN SHUAIP 1888 9/10/1943 LUSHNJE
1835 Huba Gjin Ndue 1898 12/31/1945 Lac
1836 Hudhra Gori Llazi 1908 3/13/1955 Fier
1837 HUNDA LAZE SHERIF 1909 2/14/1944 Durrës
1838 HURSHITI SHAHIN JAVER 1883 4/14/1944 TlRANA1
1839 Hushi Seit Abdulla 1921 8/31/1945 Kruje
1840 HUTAJ ZEF NlKOLLE 1928 2/15/1945 M.MADHE
1841 HYKA HYSEN XHEMAL 1903 6/15/1944 POGRADEC
1842 Hyka Rahman Ali 1896 7/12/1944 Bulqize
1843 Hyka Sadik Haxhi 1885 12/31/1948 Lac
1844 HYKA HASAN BAJRAM 1918 10/25/1950 TROPOJE
1845 Hyka Asllan Sabri 1916 5/31/1953 Korce
1846 HYRA ALl ABAZ 1810 5/1/1944 PEQIN
1847 HYRA SELlM ADEM 1904 12/31/1944 TlRANA4
1848 HYRA AIlS REXHEP 1913 9/3/1945 PEQlN
1849 HYSA BAJRAM VELI 1890 1/31/1943 Elbasan
1850 Hysa Qerim Vehap 1904 10/4/1943 Tirana
1851 HYSA SHEFKI SADEDIN 1915 11/30/1943 SARANDE
1852 Hysa Hasan Qazime 1919 12/27/1943 Grarnsh
1853 Hysa Vesel Ali 1917 1/20/1944 Dibër
1854 HYSA SELAMI CERCIZ 1923 2/14/1944 TIRANAI
1855 Hysa Ethem Enver 1927 2/14/1944 Tiranal
1856 Hysa Mustafa Masar 1914 6/30/1944 Tirana3
1857 HYSA SULEJMAN HALIT 1907 7/30/1944 Durrës
1858 HYSA TAF ISUF 1901 5/25/1947 KRUJE
1859 HYSA SALI ISMAIL 1914 10/20/1947 MAT
1860 Hysa Shefqet Myrto 1923 11/27/1947 Gjirokaster
1861 Hysaj Zenun Ram 1905 2/19/1944 Tropoje
1862 Hysaj Sule Gjergj 1903 4/4/1945 M.madhe
1863 HYSAJ MERSIN HYSNI 1916 10/25/1945 TIRANAI
1864 HYSAJ GJEKE PJETER 1915 9/18/1952 M.MADHE
1865 HYSAJ MUHARREM SEJDI 1930 11/11/1952 VLORE
1866 Hysein Manush Refit 1913 12/31/1943 Berat
1867 HYSENAJ HYSEN TAHIR 1917 3/31/1944 VLORE
1868 HYSENAJ SULO ADEM 5/31/1944 MALLAKASTE
1869 HYSENAJ HYSEN HARUN 1919 5/23/1945 VLORE
1870 HYSENAJ RIZA PELIVAN 1913 8/24/1950 MALLAKASTE
1871 HYSENAJ BAJRAM RUSTEM 1927 10/9/1951 PUKE
1872 HYSENBEGA QERIM HYSEN 1887 3/31/1948 TIRANA2
1873 HYSENBEGAS JASHAR FERIT 1904 9/17/1947 BERAT
1874 Hysenbegasi Shefki Myzafer 1927 Elbasan
1875 HYSENI ELMAS AVDURAHMAN 1922 6/1/1943 VLORE
1876 Hyseni Rexhep Ismail 1897 12/31/1943 Tirana4
1877 HYSENI MALO DERVISH 1922 1/13/1944 Fier
1878 Hyseni Jasin Xhemo 1920 8/31/1944 Tirana3
1879 Hyseni Selim Arif 1885 3/25/1945 Shk6der
1880 HYSENI HYSEN OSMAN 1878 9/30/1946 SHKODER
1881 Hyseni Kol Nikoll 1902 8/27/1947 Burrel
1882 HYSENI SULEJMAN HASAN 1939 8/10/1982 SHKODER
1883 Hysenllari Selim Riza 1884 10/31/1942 Librazhd
1884 Hysenllari Riza Nevruz 1926 6/3/1945 Librazhd
1885 HYSI QAZIM HILMI 1912 1/22/1948 TIRANA3
1886 Hyso Dalip Ethem 1896 2/14/1944 Tiranal
1887 IBRAHIMI HALIL SPAHO 1892 11/20/1944 Fier
1888 IBRAHIMI SEFER IBRAHIM 1906 6/16/1945 TIRANA4
1889 IBRAHIMI IBRAHIM BEKTASH 1907 8/22/1945 BERAT
1890 Ibrahimi Halil Hilmi 1904 8/15/1951 Fier
1891 Ibrahimi Muharrem Vait 1887 3/13/1952 Kolonje
1892 Ibrahimllari Isuf Murat 1925 2/13/1951 Korce
1893 IDESHAJ TURHAN LAHO 1884 5/28/1944 SKRAPAR
1894 Idra Abedin Bano 1891 12/12/1943 Gramsh
1895 Idrizaj Muharrem Isa 1918 12/31/1943 Fier
1896 IDRIZI RAMIZ AHMET 1888 11/17/1943 TIRANA2
1897 Iea Janaq Vasil 1903 10/23/1963 Korce
1898 Igrishta Ajet Rexhe 1901 9/20/1945 Durrës
1899 Iljazi Xhezo Piro 1926 4/1/1950 Vlore
1900 ILJAZI VRAZHDO VELEDIN 1880 4/18/1952 VLORE
1901 Imeraj Veli Ali 1900 9/5/1944 Dibër
1902 IMERAJ SOKOL COL 1925 11/17/1945 TROPOJE
1903 Imeri Taf Imer 1920 7/26/1944 Puke
1904 Isaj Selfo Zani 1891 10/2/1945 Kolonje
1905 ISAKAJ BANUSH SABRI 1908 10/10/1943 VLORE
1906 ISAKU SEJFULLA ISAK 1926 8/30/1944 Dibër
1907 Islamaj Shahin Bexhet 1922 4/6/1944 Vlore
1908 ISLAMAJ LIKO TAZE 9/1/1944 VLORE
1909 Islamaj Nuredin Shahin 1900 5/17/1945 Vlore
1910 Ismailaj Hamut Alo 1924 1/10/1944 Korce
1911 Ismailaj Isuf Murat 1925 2/13/1951 Tirana3
1912 ISMAILATI HAMIT SULO 1927 11/30/1943 GJIROKASTE
1913 Ismaili Bajram Hysen 1878 10/23/1943 Lushnje
1914 Ismaili ADEM RIZA 1911 12/9/1962 Elbasan
1915 Isufaj Karafil Hair 1900 9/30/1943 Fier
1916 ISUFAJ ZEF NIKOLLE 1944 1/31/1945 M.MADHE
1917 Isufaj Gjeto Ndue 1949 8/2/1972 M.madhe
1918 Isufi Xheladin Zabit 1925 12/31/1943 Elbasan
1919 Isufi Isuf Ahmet 2/25/1945 Shkoder
1920 ISUFI ISUF HASAN 1890 2/25/1945 SHKODER
1921 Isufi Haxhi Adem 1920 9/19/1945 Shkoder
1922 Isufi Qerim Xhevit 1920 2/2/1950 Fier
1923 ISUFI ISUF MARK 1931 8/18/1950 PUKE
1924 ISUFI ISUF PELLU11B 1900 8/18/1950 PUKE
1925 IVANAJ NIKOLL GJIK 1927 4/30/1951 LEZHE
1926 IVANAJ NIKOLLE GJOK 1927 4/30/1951 M.MADHE
1927 Izeti Izet Xhemal 1883 8/19/1945 Tiranal
1928 IZETI IZET FADIL 1910 11/13/1946 Elbasan
1929 Izvira Mehmet Gani 1910 8/10/1946 Bulqize
1930 Jabellari Dali Vehbi 1922 12/24/1945 Korce
1931 JACE ALI VELI 1925 1/2/1944 SARANDE
1932 Jace Seit Bido 1921 2/2/1944 Kolonje
1933 JACE HALIL MYSLIM 1893 3/31/1944 SKRAPAR
1934 JACE AHMET ISMAIL 1916 12/31/1944 LEZHE
1935 Jace Idajet Agron 1965 30/12/9C Fier
1936 Jacellari Mehmetali Demir 1912 9/30/1943 Korce
1937 JACELLI JACE MUSA 1918 5/20/1953 POGRADEC
1938 Jahja Rexhep Hysni 1880 6/25/1944 Dibër
1939 JAHJA HYSNI FAREDIN 1914 7/9/1946 Dibër
1940 JAHJA RAMAZAN AVDULLA 1929 6/8/1962 LAC
1941 JAHO THEODHOR STAVRO 1907 9/30/1942 Durrës
1942 JAHO SHABAN SYRJA 1901 1/7/1943 GJIROKASTE
1943 Jaho Muharrem Hysen 1917 6/30/1944 Skrapar
1944 Jaho Zylal Brahim 1909 8/18/1944 Fier
1945 Jaho Nesim Sulo 1909 11/30/1944 Delvine
1946 Jaho Mustafa Sali 1889 9/15/1945 Lushnje
1947 JAKLLAVI JAHO QANA 1915 9/30/1943 SKRAPAR
1948 JAKOVA KOL NDOC 1923 2/13/1946 SHKODER
1949 Jaku Gjok Frrok 1920 2/28/1945 Lezhe
1950 Jaku Pashko Jak 1918 10/12/1946 Lezhe
1951 Jaku Jak Gjin 1914 4/25/1947 Lezhe
1952 JaKU JAK NIKOLL 1928 5/10/1948 LEZHE
1953 Jaku Pashuk Luigj 1916 8/28/1958 Shkoder
1954 JAKU PRENG MARK 1938 3/4/1980 PUKE
1955 Jaku Ndue Mark 1921 1/14/1993 Mirdite
1956 Jakupi Ibrahim Sejdi 1903 3/26/1946 Has
1957 Janeraj Kareman Jakup 1944 1/17/1944 Mallakaster
1958 Jangulli Ismail Myftar 1956 9/25/1978 Bulqize
1959 Jani Zoji Gjergji 1926 9/30/1943 Lushnje
1960 Jani Telo Eva 1925 12/31/1943 Gjirokaster
1961 Janila Vasil Arqile 1920 3/23/1951 Vlore
1962 JANKO LLAZI NASI 1917 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
1963 Jareci Rexhep Maksut 1893 1/31/1948 Tirana2
1964 Jareci Isuf Mirush 1938 1/22/1962 Durrës
1965 Jashari Arif Maksut 1898 9/30/1993 Tirana4
1966 JATI LIGOR VANGJEL 1908 7/31/1944 KORCE
1967 Jato. Demir Din 1910 7/16/1952 Durrës
1968 JAUPAJ RAMADAN NELO 1916 9/15/1943 VLORE
1969 Jaupi Xhevahir Ismail 1889 6/25/1945 Kolonje
1970 Jaupi Qazim Ali 1917 4/12/1952 Mallakaster
1971 Jazaj Ahmet Qemal 1914 12/15/1945 Mallakaster
1972 JAZE BRESHAN KOCONDON 1912 6/27/1945 VLORE
1973 Jazexhiu Dajlan Bujar 1926 4/9/1987 Tirana3
1974 Jazo Beqir Muharrem 1880 1/30/1943 Vlore
1975 Jazo Jazo Idriz 1901 3/29/1945 Elbasan
1976 Jazo Mane Mustafa 1900 Elbasan
1977 Jazxhi Demirali Feti 1900 9/9/1943 Tirana1
1978 JEGENI TEFIK GAFUR 1908 2/27/1951 TIRANA3
1979 JEGENI SAKIP MYFTAR 1915 2/27/1951 TIRANA3
1980 JEGENI MALIQ AHMET 1920 2/28/1978 TIRANA3
1981 Jella Isuf Ramazan 1895 5/18/1947 Durrës
1982 Jenga Mersin Rexhep 1898 8/31/1945 Korce
1983 Jermeni Banush Rapush 1910 10/20/1943 Fier
1984 JESHILI SHABAN BAJRAM 1900 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
1985 Jogelli Osman Qazim 1919 2/6/1947 Librazhd
1986 Jorgaqi Tase Loli 1917 10/31/1944 Gjirokaster
1987 Jorgaqi Tose Sali 1917 10/31/1944 Gjirokaster
1988 JORGAQI JANI JORGO 1920 9/5/1948 GJIROKASTE
1989 Jorgji Perikli Jani 1914 1/4/1947 Gjirokaster
1990 Jorgo Pando Nasho 1920 9/12/1946 Sarande
1991 Josifi Koli Dhimiter 1930 12/1/1943 Korce
1992 Joti Stefan Niko 1966 8/23/1990 Kolonje
1993 Juba Halil Veli 1875 7/18/1946 Tiranal
1994 Juko Halit Xhemal 1913 10/3/1947 Tirana2
1995 Kaba Shefqet Durim 1965 12/31/1988 Lushnje
1996 Kabashi Ndrek Ndoc 1893 9/24/1967 Shkoder
1997 Kaca Abaz Mehdi 1871 8/1/1946 Dibër
1998 Kacaj Luk Gjon 1898 3/15/1946 Shkoder
1999 KACANI TAHIR SULEJMAN 1913 8/30/1948 Dibër
2000 Kaceli Ali Ismail 1918 8/18/1943 Mat
2001 Kaceli Osman Jonuz 1908 2/28/1951 Tirana1
2002 Kaci Dull Abaz 1908 4/12/1944 Dibër
2003 Kaci Sherif Xhemal 1913 3/10/1945 Bulqize
2004 KACI TARE ELMAS 1922 2/25/1947 Elbasan
2005 KACI MUSTAfA SADIK 1912 2/26/1948 Elbasan
2006 Kaci Gjok Gjin 1913 8/18/1949 Mirdite
2007 Kaçi Maruke Marije 1927 1/1/1948 Durrës
2008 Kacillati Ali Selman 1923 2/3/1945 Lac
2009 Kacimali Muharrern Hajdar 1922 11/15/1943 Durrës
2010 Kacmoli Muharrem Hajdar 1911 11/15/1943 Durrës
2011 KACUPI SALI VEAP 1908 6/19/1944 Fier
2012 Kacuqi Hasan Dylaver 1913 5/26/1951 Durrës
2013 Kadarja Gaspër Zef 1891 4/13/1945 Shkoder
2014 Kadellemaj Xhafo Sulo 1919 10/9/1945 Mallakaster
2015 Kadenaj Razip Resmi 1924 10/31/1944 Tepelene
2016 Kadiu Andrea Todi 1921 4/1/1944 Elbasan
2017 Kadiu Sul Haxhi 1875 7/17/1944 Burrel
2018 Kadiu Din Dudie 1900 7/17/1944 Mat
2019 KADIU SHEFQET EMIN 1897 7/28/1944 LUSHNJE
2020 KADIU NEXHIP SAMI 1895 6/14/1945 Elbasan
2021 Kadiu Neshat Fatmir 1964 Durrës
2022 Kadrija Brahim Mehmet 1923 10/20/1944 Puke
2023 Kadriu Ham Han 1885 8/18/1944 Dibër
2024 Kadriu Seit Qamil 1922 10/11/1947 Tirana3
2025 KAFAZI HYSEN RUSTEM 1916 1/18/1944 TEPELENE
2026 KAFSHA HALIT RAMAZAN 1900 9/30/1943 LUSHNJE
2027 Kaja Abaz Habib 1921 9/12/1943 Kolonje
2028 Kaja Ymer Besim 1911 10/31/1946 Kavaje
2029 KAJO RAMADAN ISLAM 1890 5/13/1950 BERAT
2030 KAJO ISLAM Ramadan 1924 5/13/1950 Berat
2031 Kakamari Rustem Rexhep 1923 5/26/1945 Durrës
2032 KALAJ GJOK GJIN 1927 10/10/1945 LAC
2033 Kalaj Preng Dod 1892 9/30/1946 Mirdite
2034 KALAJ CUN KOL 1908 11/20/1946 TIRANA2
2035 Kalaj Llesh Cun 1900 1/13/1953 Shkoder
2036 Kalaja Abdyl Selim 1882 8/31/1944 Tirana4
2037 KALAJA BESIM RIZA 1912 11/30/1944 TIRANA1
2038 KALAJA SADIK ASIM 1900 11/30/1944 TIRANA3
2039 Kalaja Haxhi Gani 1880 7/31/1947 Durrës
2040 KALAJA XHELADIN AVDYL 1906 3/14/1951 TIRANA3
2041 KALANGJI TAHIR NEFAIL 1922 2/20/1944 POGRADEC
2042 KALCA KOSTA KALIOPI 1908 2/13/1949 GJIROKASTE
2043 Kalcai Kosta Vangjel 1907 6/28/1946 Sarande
2044 KALEMAJ HAXHI MUHAMET 1910 12/3/1943 Fier
2045 Kalemaj Muharrem Hysen 1910 11/27/1945 Tepelene
2046 Kalemi Halim Hyser 1914 4/30/1944 Permet
2047 KALEMI QAMIL HYSO 1910 6/4/1944 TEPELENE
2048 Kalemi Qamil Hysni 1910 6/4/1944 Tirana4
2049 KALENJA HYSEN RAKIP 1906 11/30/1944 TIRANA3
2050 KALI SEIT GANI 1924 9/5/1944 SHKODER
2051 KALI SULO DULO 1898 2/3/1948 SHKODER
2052 Kalia Elez Elez 1905 1/24/1946 Dibër
2053 KALIFAJ HEKURAN SILE 1922 12/31/1943 Fier
2054 Kalivaci Ismail Qamil 1870 3/15/1944 Berat
2055 KALLA MIHAL ATHINA 1929 2/13/1949 GJIROKASTE
2056 KALLA BAKU ALl OSMAN 1919 7/15/1948 LAC
2057 KALLCISHTA NAZIF KADRI 1905 7/30/1946 Dibër
2058 Kallco Ilia Spiro 1873 1/12/1952 Tirana2
2059 KALLIRI AHMET FETAH 1940 10/30/1943 TIRANA2
2060 KALLIRI FETAH TOFIK 1920 10/30/1943 TIRANA2
2061 KALO MYFTAFA BOÇO 1875 11/18/1943 KAVAJE
2062 KALO MYFTAR BACO 1924 11/18/1943 VLORE
2063 KALO BOÇO TARE 1916 11/18/1943 VLORE
2064 KALO BAHRI DINE 1925 9/18/1945 TIRANA1
2065 KALO DALIP Qemal 1930 3/5/1951 TIRANA1
2066 KALO MEHMET Tahir 1917 5/13/1953 TIRANA2
2067 Kaloshi Qazim Hekuran 1922 11/25/1943 Tepelene
2068 Kaloshi Osman Miltar 1893 7/18/1944 Dibër
2069 Kaloshi Sehit Ramadan 1914 12/31/1944 Kukes
2070 Kaloshi Selman Xhaferr 1896 4/1/1945 Dibër
2071 KALOSHI SELMAN XHEMAL 1897 5/1/1945 TIRANA3
2072 KALOSHI ASLLAN HAIII 1897 7/16/1945 TIRANA1
2073 Kaloshi Arif Qazim 1920 4/9/1946 Dibër
2074 Kaloshi Sulejman Selim 1880 7/9/1946 Tirana1
2075 Kaloshi Murat Sefedin 1924 7/15/1946 Tirana1
2076 Kaloshi Murat Mahmut 1929 10/25/1946 Tirana1
2077 KALOSHI SUL ELEZ 1910 12/12/1946 Dibër
2078 KALOSHI HAllS HILMI 1928 12/31/1946 TIRANA1
2079 KALOSHI HAllS ASLLAN 1925 7/11/1947 TIRANA1
2080 Kaloshi Miftar Xhemal 1926 12/20/1947 Dibër
2081 KALZIU GJOK LLESH 1920 6/13/1952 LEZHE
2082 Kamani Hysen Rushan 1918 10/30/1944 Kr0je
2083 Kamata Beqir Xheladin 1921 12/1/1947 Shkoder
2084 Kambeci Jashar Skender 1924 4/21/1951 Shkoder
2085 KAMBERAJ ALUSH SHAKO 1895 6/10/1945 YLORE
2086 Kamberaj Dule Muharrem 1916 9/25/1945 Fier
2087 KAMBERI QAZIM BURHAN 1880 12/18/1942 TIRANA3
2088 Kamberi Ejup Beqir 1900 10/30/1944 Berat
2089 KAMBERI BAJRAM HALIM 6/30/1945 YLORE
2090 KAMBERI BEXHET SHEMSI 1905 8/5/1948 Dibër
2091 KANANAJ XHAFERR MEHMET 1890 2/12/1944 TEPELENE
2092 KANANI MANUSH XHEYIT 1892 7/10/1943 TEPELENE
2093 KANDARI JANI KOSTA 1887 12/30/1950 Elbasan
2094 Kapaj Malo Selfo 1921 9/30/1943 Mallakaster
2095 KAPAJ RRAPO RRUSTEM 1908 12/31/1943 VLORE
2096 KAPAJ NEXHIP FASLI 1895 2/28/1944 VLORE
2097 Kapaj Ali Caush 1919 11/20/1945 Ylore
2098 Kapedani Kasem Refat 1884 11/20/1943 Korce
2099 Kapedani Refat Ridvan 1927 11/27/1943 Korce
2100 Kapedani Banush Kasem 1925 12/31/1943 Korce
2101 Kapedani Banush Rexhep 1915 12/31/1943 Korce
2102 KAPETANI JANAQ ZAHO 1908 4/30/1944 SARANDE
2103 Kapeti Ded Shyton 1907 11/27/1944 Shkoder
2104 Kapia Kristaq Jani 1916 9/2/1944 Permet
2105 KAPINOVA Abdyl Muharrem 1920 7/15/1945 LUSHNJE
2106 Kapllani Sulejman Hysen 1924 2/28/1945 Peqin
2107 Kapllani Hetem Dervish 1924 3/31/1945 Skrapar
2108 Kapllani Halim Muharrem 1908 5/22/1945 Skrapar
2109 KAPLLANI ETHEM Muharrem 190l 8/18/1945 BERAT
2110 KAPO MYRTEZA NAZIF 1913 6/5/1952 Fier
2111 Kapo Abidin Lutfi 1924 9/13/1972 Pogradec
2112 KAPRI ADEM ESAT 1929 10/20/1943 POGRADEC
2113 KAPRI NEIIR ADEM 1889 2/28/1944 POGRADEC
2114 Kapurani Muha Ilia 1928 12/23/1963 Korce
2115 Kapxhiu Nesim Ferrik 1945 9/30/1943 Skrapar
2116 KARAFILI IBRAHIM LATIF 1935 11/5/1943 LUSHNJE
2117 Karafili Kristo Niko 1901 5/17/1952 Shkoder
2118 Karagjozi SAMI PERTEF 1907 10/10/1947 TIRANA3
2119 Karagjozi XHAFERR ILJAZ 1930 10/10/1957 GJIROKASTE
2120 KARAHASANI SHAQIR MALIQ 1912 6/7/1945 Dibër
2121 KARAJ HEKURAN FETI 1920 12/31/1943 LIBRAZHD
2122 Karaj Rexhep Ali 1897 5/1/1944 Dibër
2123 Karaj Ali Bajram 1902 9/2/1944 Tirana3
2124 KARAJ OSMAN MARK 1895 3/13/1945 PUKE
2125 KARAJ BEQIR YMER 1923 7/12/1951 Elbasan
2126 KARAJ VESEL MYRTElA 1931 9/13/1952 KRUJE
2127 KARAJ SHABAN VESEL 1906 9/13/1952 KRUJE
2128 Karaketa Mehmet Hamit 1893 12/3/1944 Devoll
2129 KARAKULA RAMADAN HANIFE 1902 12/6/1945 Durrës
2130 Karamani Shuko Hasan 1887 6/6/1943 Durrës
2131 KARAMUCA BEKTASH ZENEPE 1905 2/28/1944 Elbasan
2132 KARAMUCA SADIK BAJRAM 1887 7/31/1945 Durrës
2133 Karari Yzeir Faslli 1900 9/30/1943 Fier
2134 Karasani Maliq Ahmet 1923 10/24/1944 Burrel
2135 KARBUNARA IBRAHIM SHEH 1880 10/10/1947
2136 KARHH RRAPUSH KALO 1880 9/15/1943 Fier
2137 KARVIDHA LEBO DAUT 1912 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
2138 KASA SIMON ISMAIL 1893 9/30/1943 TIRANA3
2139 Kasa Mahmut Hamdi 1916 9/30/1943 Tirana4
2140 KASA LEMAN ISMAIL 1893 9/30/1943 TIRANAl
2141 Kasa Osman Faslli 1916 12/19/1943 Vlare
2142 KASA NUREDIN RAMIZ 1902 8/20/1947 KAVAJE
2143 Kasemati Abdurahman Sabiha 1912 2/27/1951 Tiranal
2144 Kasemi Nure Nexhmedin 1910 5/5/1943 Sarande
2145 KASEMI HAXHI MYRTElA 1919 5/31/1946 PUKE
2146 KASHAKU RIKA AQIF 1910 12/30/1947 GJIROKASTE
2147 Kashari Fejzulla Qazim 1909 11/25/1943 Lushnje
2148 KASHATI GJETI LUIGJ 1920 3/25/1945 SHKODER
2149 KASIMATI DERVISH HADI 1921 9/8/1943 TIRANA2
2150 KASMI SELIM ALUSH 1920 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
2151 KASMI SADI MET 1880 10/28/1943 LUSHNJE
2152 Kasmi Mustafa Xhemal 1929 5/19/1952 Kruje
2153 KASMOLLARI HASAN HATE 1901 7/1/1944 POGRADEC
2154 Kasneci Gada Novruz 1905 5/31/1948 Delvine
2155 Kasneci Gjon Ndue 1923 12/17/1952 Shkoder
2156 KASTRATI AHMET HAXHI 1910 5/19/1946 SHKODER
2157 KASTRATI HALIL FASLLI 1917 4/30/1950 KUKES
2158 KASTRATI SEJDI HAJDAR 1930 8/5/1975 HAS
2159 KATUNDI THEODHOR THOMA 1887 2/27/1951 BERAT
2160 KAVAJA SULO JONUZ 1885 6/30/1944 Fier
2161 KAVAJA JONUZ ALI 1912 7/3/1946 TIRANAl
2162 Kavazi Adem Medihat 1905 5/4/1949 Kavaje
2163 Kaza Ali Ahmet 1888 6/14/1945 Lac
2164 Kazazi Daut Osman 1925 1/5/1943 Shkader
2165 KAZAZI ABDULLA RASIM 1920 8/1/1945 SHKODER
2166 Kazazi Muharrem Halit 1900 8/28/1945 Shkoder
2167 Kazazi Muharrem JUP 1905 9/17/1946 SHKODER
2168 Kazazi Han Nazif 1910 12/31/1946 Bulqize
2169 Kazazi Muharrem SAIT 1913 12/31/1946 SHKODER
2170 KAZAZI ALl ABDULLA 1884 3/11/1948 SHKODER
2171 KAZAZI ISUF KAMBER 1912 12/30/1948 Elbasan
2172 Kazi Sait Haxhi 1920 12/31/1943 Durrës
2173 KAZIU ISUF MAHMUT 1907 5/1/1943 TlRANA4
2174 KClNA ZEF PJERIN 1924 7/19/1949 SHKODER
2175 Keci Ndue Pjeter 1908 7/26/1944 Puke
2176 Keci Hariz Riza 1922 1/1/1948 Durrës
2177 Keci Hariz Shaqir 1920 1/1/1948 Durrës
2178 KECl MYSLYM QAZlM 1895 3/28/1952 TIRANA2
2179 KEel NDUE GJIN 1919 3/12/1945 PUKE
2180 KEGI NIK TOM 1911 10/30/1946 LAC
2181 KEGl SULEJMAN RAMAZAN 1912 9/21/1950 KRUJE
2182 KEHMIQI MUSTAFA XHEMAL 1920 6/1/1947 Durrës
2183 KEKA TOM PREL 1923 7/12/1954 SHKODER
2184 KEKA TOM NDOSH 1923 1/23/1955 SHKODER
2185 Kekenezi Hodo Vesel 1890 9/20/1947 Kolonje
2186 Keko Thanas Stefan 1927 3/30/1944 Sarande
2187 KELAJ GJETO HALIL 1922 6/6/1952 M.MADHE
2188 KELLECI KELLEC MYSl 1863 9/30/1944 SARANDE
2189 Kellezi Emin Islam 1901 10/30/1944 Korce
2190 Kellezi Mehmet Abdyl 1920 5/31/1977 Tirana1..
2191 Kellici Kellic Naim 1959 9/30/1944 Sararde
2192 KELMENDI SALI SELlM 1902 7/29/1947 TlRANA3
2193 Kemellaj Ramo Muharrem 1900 6/24/1944 Vlore
2194 Kenuti Kristo sotir 1924 10/25/1953 Sarande
2195 Keqi Keq Nikolle 1913 12/31/1945 Shkoder
2196 Kercelli Xhevahir Artur 1965 8/23/1990 Korce
2197 Kercova Lezam Shemsi 1922 9/25/1944 Burrel
2198 KERCUKU HYSEN ALl 1897 8/3/1949 Elbasan
2199 Kerma Bejo Myrta 1890 2/28/1944 Fier
2200 KERMA MAJKO GAZO 1880 6/30/1944 TEPELENE
2201 KERMA MUSA SELAM 6/30/1945 Fier
2202 KERMA BEJO MUSA 1875 7/30/1945 DELVINE
2203 Kërma Shuko Lahi 1910 6/20/1945 Tepelene
2204 Kerpi Nezim Muho 1906 11/23/1943 Tirana2
2205 KERRI ALUSH DANE 1919 10/14/1943 Fier
2206 KERRI COMO TEKl 1925 10/14/1945 Fier
2207 Kerxhaliu Sulejman Sali 1912 11/20/1944 Kukes
2208 Keta Imer Dalip 1916 3/19/1945 Bulqize
2209 KETA MUSTAFA JONUZ 1910 5/1/1946 TIRANA4
2210 Keta Imer Halil 1895 9/20/1946 Bulqize
2211 Kicaj Vate Ndoc 1929 8/20/1952 Shkoder
2212 KILA NEZIR MYRTEZA 1909 2/11/1951 Durrës
2213 KISHNOPOLI SHEFKI RAIF 9/30/1944 Fier
2214 KlSHTA XHEMAL RIZA 1889 5/17/1949 Elbasan
2215 KOBLANA IZET FERIT 1919 7/11/1946 TIRANA3
2216 Koca Nako Xhoxhi 1899 11/17/1943 Korce
2217 Koca Gjon Preng 1912 2/27/1945 Puke
2218 Kocaj Kin Shtjefen 1945 1/20/1945 Lezhe
2219 KOCAJ ZEF NDUE 1928 8/20/1960 SHKODER
2220 KOCANI ZENEL MUSTAFA 1911 7/7/1944 Durrës
2221 Kocepi Brahim Haziz 1916 9/15/1943 Fier
2222 KOCI XHELAL RAM 1916 10/26/1943 LUSHNJE
2223 KOCI XHAFER QAZIM 1916 3/3/1944 MAT
2224 KOCI IBRAHIM AVDULLA 1900 11/1/1944 Tirane
2225 Koci Kico Taqi 1922 12/22/1945 Durrës
2226 Koci Thoma Nikolla 1943 1/17/1967 Sarande
2227 Koci Haxhi Arben 1956 6/19/1982 Tiranal
2228 Koci Refat Nuri 1960 Lushnje
2229 Kociaj Riza Ali 1918 8/30/1944 Durrës
2230 KOCIU SHERIF ISMAIL 1873 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
2231 KOCIU VELIKO HYSEN 1903 6/24/1944 GJIROKASTE
2232 KOCl BAJRAM DEMIR 1909 9/15/1946 KAVAJE
2233 KOCULI MARKO NIKOLLA 1910 12/1/1944 VLORE
2234 Kodervelaj Pellumb Mhill 1918 8/10/1946 M.madhe
2235 Kodervelaj Pellumb Mark 1932 M.madhe
2236 Kodheli Muco Sefedin 1924 12/31/1944 Berat
2237 KODHELI GJON NDREK 1909 11/30/1946 SHKODER
2238 Kodra Hysen Musa 1921 9/26/1942 Tirana3
2239 KODRA BEQO MUSTAFA 1902 10/30/1943 Elbasan
2240 Kodra Kamber Teki 1922 2/14/1944 Lezhe
2241 KODRA REXHEP HAKI 1919 2/27/1951 BERAT
2242 KODRA Muharrem MUHAMET 1932 6/6/1966 KORCE
2243 Kodraliu Islam Hotis 1901 2/14/1944 Librazhd
2244 Kodraliu Hasan Kalem 1897 2/14/1944 Librazhd
2245 Kodrasi Cako Mehmet 1888 8/1/1944 Elbasan
2246 Kojnozi Limon Ibrahim 1916 6/7/1951 Dibër
2247 KOKA MUSTAFA XHAVIT 1908 7/30/1946 TIRANA3
2248 KOKA NESTUR PETRO 1921 10/11/1946 TIRANA2
2249 KOKA XHELO ARBEN 1900 11/24/1946 SHKODER
2250 KOKA ALI ABDULLA 1905 1/19/1947 MAT
2251 KOKA ALI HAQIF 1930 1/19/1947 MAT
2252 Koka Llesh Dod 1897 3/5/1947 Mirdite
2253 Koka Kin Gjovalin 1912 4/22/1978 Tirana2
2254 Kokaj Palok Mirash 1900 1/24/1945 M.madhe
2255 Kokaj Tom Gjok 1885 2/11/1945 M.madhe
2256 KOKALARI MUHARREM EMIN 1896 11/18/1943 GJIROKASTE
2257 KOKALARI RESHAT MUNTAI 1898 11/12/1944 TIRANA3
2258 KOKALARI RESHIT VESIM 1898 11/12/1944 TIRANAl
2259 KOKALARI SHEFQET SURJA 1892 11/12/1944 VLORE
2260 KOKALARI SELIM SELIM 1897 10/10/1947 KAVAJE
2261 KOKALI OSMAN HYSEN 1902 9/28/1944 SHIJAK
2262 KOKLA MALIQ ALI 12/31/1943 GRAMSH
2263 Kokla Bajram Tefik 1915 8/3/1952 Lushnje
2264 KOKOLLI GRIGOR MIHAL 1929 1/6/1983 GJIROKASTE
2265 KOKOLLI MIHAL ODISEA 1965 1/6/1983 GJIROKASTE
2266 Kokomani Hysen Rushan 1917 11/30/1943 Permet
2267 KOKOMANI FEZULLA ZYBER 1916 12/31/1948 TIRANA2
2268 KOKOMANI HYSEN FADIL 1933 5/18/1979 TIRANA3
2269 Kokoshi Hasan Meto 1928 10/11/1945 Vlore
2270 Kokoshi Asim Abdyl 1908 10/10/1947 Shkoder
2271 KOLA PETRO TASI 1943 10/26/1943 Elbasan
2272 Kola Petro Tosi 1920 10/26/1943 Lushnje
2273 Kola Kol Martin 1926 7/26/1944 Puke
2274 Kola Gjergj Pjeter 1919 7/26/1944 Puke
2275 Kola Lulash Zef 1923 7/26/1944 Puke
2276 Kola Gjon Llesh 1905 7/30/1944 Mirdite
2277 Kola Ndue Shtjefen 1927 7/31/1944 Puke
2278 Kola Nikoll Ndue 1884 8/30/1944 Mirdite
2279 KOLA IBRAHIM SHERIF 1908 11/2/1944 Dibër
2280 Kola Braho Haxhi 1916 11/5/1944 Tepelene
2281 KOLA SULEJMAN FADIL 1905 11/17/1944 TIRANA2
2282 Kola Dad Mark 1911 12/31/1944 Mirdite
2283 KOLA PJETER FRAN 1916 12/31/1944 PUKE
2284 KOLA LLESH GJON 1912 1/14/1945 KRUJE
2285 KOLA KOK PRETASH 1914 1/15/1945 LElHE
2286 Kola Kol Zef 1920 4/7/1945 Puke
2287 Kola Pjeter Gjok 1900 4/12/1945 Puke
2288 Kola Gjon Ndue 1909 4/30/1945 Mirdite
2289 Kola Preng Ndue 1898 4/30/1945 Mirdite
2290 Kola Gjon Pal 1915 4/30/1945 Mirdite
2291 Kola Gjet Prend 1911 4/30/1945 Puke
2292 KOLA PALUSH KOL 1910 11/24/1945 M.MADHE
2293 Kola Sadri Shpend 1896 11/25/1945 Shkoder
2294 Kola Cun Zef 1907 1/17/1946 Lezhe
2295 Kola Kol Pjeter 1910 6/30/1946 Shkoder
2296 Kola Mehill Ded 1893 9/27/1946 Shkoder
2297 KOLA DEDE KOLE 1911 10/10/1946 SHKODER
2298 KOLA VOGEL 1905 10/27/1946 SHKODER
2299 Kola Preng Mehill 1910 12/31/1946 Mirdite
2300 KOLA ZEF TOM 1910 12/31/1946 SHKODER
2301 Kola Kol Preng 1909 10/15/1947 Puke
2302 KOLA KOL GJELOSH 1889 10/12/1948 LElHE
2303 Kola Islam Adem 1920 12/31/1948 Tirana2
2304 Kola Islam Bilal 1910 12/31/1948 Tirana2
2305 Kola Bilal Gani 1930 12/31/1948 Tirana2
2306 Kola Islam Halit 1917 12/31/1948 Tirana2
2307 Kola Bilal Hamit 1927 12/31/1948 Tirana2
2308 Kola Islam Shemsi 1923 12/31/1948 Tirana2
2309 Kola (Gjelaj) Kol Zef 1925 5/13/1949 Shkoder
2310 KOLA ODD FRROK 1911 7/15/1949 SHKODER
2311 Kola Zef Preng 1922 7/31/1949 Mirdite
2312 Kola Preng Dede 1882 8/16/1949 Mirdite
2313 KOLA PRENG MARK 1897 5/6/1951 SHKODER
2314 Kola Nikolle Kale 1922 7/16/1951 Mirdite
2315 KOLA GJIN NIKOLL 1911 9/11/1953 LAC
2316 Kola Osman Izet 1906 6/19/1955 Durrës
2317 KOLA GJIN ZEF 1944 4/8/1983 PUKE
2318 Kolaci Koci Ramo 1910 1/18/1944 Tirana2
2319 Kolaci Vasil Koli 1885 1/20/1952 Korce
2320 Kolaci Dilaver Anastasia 1953 Korce
2321 Kolaj Nikolle Preng 1900 8/19/1944 Mirdite
2322 Kolaj Gjon Zef 1922 1/1/1945 Kruje
2323 Kolami Rexhep Xhemil 1908 10/7/1945 Korce
2324 KOLANECI AVDYL PASHO 1870 7/31/1945 TIRANA1
2325 Koldeda Vesel Veli 1908 10/5/1943 Bulqize
2326 Koleci Veip Demir 1922 9/30/1943 Kolonje
2327 KOLECI DAN MAKSUT 1900 1/1/1944 MAT
2328 Koleci Zotik Zenel 1913 1/31/1944 Koree
2329 Koleci Abaz Tahir 1910 9/14/1944 Burrel
2330 Koleci Mude Rustem 1919 10/3/1944 Burrel
2331 Koleci Gjergj Gjok 1910 11/30/1944 Mirditë
2332 Koleci Mark Ndue 1905 2/28/1945 Mirdite
2333 Koleci Zeni Bashkim 1922 9/14/1946 Kolonje
2334 Koleci HAXHI IBRAHim 1900 J.5/10/43 BURREL
2335 Kolica Pal Nikolle 1924 2/9/1954 Tirana1
2336 KOLIQI TAQI VASIL 1900 12/1/1943 VLORE
2337 KOLJAKA NIKOLL JANI 1883 6/15/1947 TIRANA2
2338 Kolziu Gjon Ded 1907 4/30/1949 Lezhe
2339 Kolziu Gjon Llesh 1920 6/13/1952 Lezhe
2340 Komani Zenel Elmaz 1921 11/23/1943 Berat
2341 Komti Islam Esat 1939 5/6/1980 Tirana2
2342 KONCI IBRAHIM RAMAZAN 1895 4/13/1952 TIRANA3
2343 Kondaj Bektash Refije 1900 10/8/1943 Vlore
2344 Kondakçiu Kozma Naun 1934 12/3/1966 Fier
2345 Kondi Bektash Ndue 1923 2/3/1944 Gjirokaster
2346 Kondi Bejtash Nuhe 1923 2/3/1944 Gjirokaster
2347 Kondi Shako Xhelal 1920 10/1/1944 Vlore
2348 KONDI LEONIDHA MIHAL 1923 5/6/1945 Durrës
2349 KONDI XHAFER SHEFIK 1906 12/31/1947 TIRANA1
2350 KONDILI THANAS KOCO 1920 4/15/1953 PERMET
2351 Konini Miti Dhoske 1888 1/31/1944 Permet
2352 Konomi Petro Stavro 1920 4/22/1947 Delvine
2353 KONOPLEV KOSTANDIN Nikoll 1902 8/10/1947 TIRANA1
2354 KOPACI SELIM REFAT 1919 8/31/1944 LIBRAZHD
2355 KOPACI NURO SELIM 1887 12/20/1944 LIBRAZHD
2356 KOPACI NUREDIN SALI 1888 4/15/1945 LIBRAZHD
2357 Kopaci Selim Lutfi 1925 8/1/1945 Librazhd
2358 Kopaci Selim Sherif 1922 8/1/1945 Librazhd
2359 Kopliku Ahmet Rifat 1881 2/24/1947 Shkoder
2360 Kopreneak Sami Xhelal 1932 5/29/1979 Shkoder
2361 KOQANI RAMIZ TEFIK 9/23/1943 Fier
2362 Kora Fiko Nuri 1915 10/28/1944 Mallakaster
2363 Koraqi Theodhori Sotir 1906 3/31/1944 Sarande
2364 Korbi Ali Ram 1922 12/26/1944 Kukes
2365 Korbi Vehap Sami 1915 10/5/1945 Kukes
2366 Korea Ali Selaudin 1911 11/3/1944 Tirana3
2367 KORKUTI RAKIP KURTALI 1922 8/30/1941 KORCE
2368 KOROMACI REFIK MEHMET 12/31/1944 Fier
2369 KORRESHI AVDYL QAMIL 1921 12/31/1946 LUSHNJE
2370 KOSHENA MUSA MALIQ 1898 4/1/1950 VLORE
2371 Koshniea Xhaferr Qamil 1885 8/19/1945 Tirana3
2372 KOSTA LEKO TALO 12/31/1943 GJIROKASTE
2373 KOSTA MAHMUT QAZIM 1899 12/31/1944 TIRANA4
2374 Kosta Kosta Kristo 1885 6/16/1947 Sarande
2375 Kostreni Mustafa Fetah 1922 8/14/1944 Berat
2376 Kosturi Jovan Idhomen 1873 11/5/1943 Durrës
2377 Kota Sotir Spiro 1905 7/31/1943 Korçe
2378 KOTAJ SMAJL ZEF 1923 3/20/1949 SHKODER
2379 KOTAJ IBRAHIM MET 1925 6/6/1952 M. Madhe
2380 KOTARJA SALI MAN 1896 4/3/1952 TIRANA4
2381 KOTE DHIMITER Kostandini 1905 4/14/1945 TIRANA2
2382 Kotherja Shaban Jashar 1900 10/31/1943 Fier
2383 KOTOLLESHI Ibrahim Dilaver 1900 9/29/1945 SARANDE
2384 Kotorri Xhelo Sabri 1892 5/10/1944 Gramsh
2385 Kotorri Estref Rushan 1945 6/30/1944 Permet
2386 KOTORRI FEMI BELUL 1914 7/8/1949 LUSHNJE
2387 KOTORRI SHAHIN LIJE 1920 7/8/1949 LUSHNJE
2388 Kotorrja Sali Zenel 1914 9/18/1944 Kukes
2389 Kovacaj Frrok Kol 1908 8/17/1945 Puke
2390 KOVACI PJETER ENGJELL 1920 12/10/1958 SHKODER
2391 Kovaci Mush Qemal 1944 3/29/1963 Tirana2
2392 KOXHERI REXHEP ZENEL 1911 8/1/1946 MAT
2393 KRAJA PALOK SIMON 1897 10/19/1947 SHKODER
2394 KRAJA HALIL ELEl 1961 4/21/1990 SHKODER
2395 KRASENSKI SERGEJ MIHAL 1899 5/24/1945 TIRANA3
2396 KRASI PRENG NIKOLLE 1900 11/1/1945 KRUJE
2397 KREKA MYFTAR SHEFKI 1875 6/25/1945 POGRADEC
2398 Kreko Rexhep Ilir 1956 Korçë
2399 Kreshpa Ali Xhelal 1913 15/07/ Vlore
2400 Kristo Pandi Temistokli 1940 7/31/1967 Korce
2401 Kristo Pandi Vangjeli 1927 7/31/1967 Korce
2402 KRUJA DERGUT MUHARREM 1910 12/30/1949 PEQIN
2403 Kruja Mustafa Muhamet 1908 11/30/1952 Lezhe
2404 Krusa Sefulla Alush 1921 3/23/1951 Bulqize
2405 KRUSHI ALUSH ENVER 1924 6/1/1947 SHKODER
2406 Kryemadhi Rushit Gani 1913 4/21/1947 Elbasan
2407 Kryeziu Tahir Nazmi 1955 4/2/1991 Shkoder
2408 Kuci Ali Qani 1908 10/31/1943 Fier
2409 Kuci Arif Rushan 1915 11/1/1944 Skrapar
2410 KUCI MEHMET AVDUL 1882 1/14/1945 VLORE
2411 KUCI BRAHIM SHABAN 1895 2/4/1945 TIRANA4
2412 KUCI ADEM ALI 1875 12/11/1946 TIRANA3
2413 Kuci Tare Elmaz 1922 2/25/1947 Peqin
2414 Kuci Zoi Nahot 1912 11/11/1948 Fier
2415 KUCULI MARKO KOLA 1910 2/6/1944 VLORE
2416 KUKA ZEF KOL 1904 11/14/1944 TROPOJE
2417 Kuka Enjell Zef 1923 12/15/1944 Shkoder
2418 KUKAJ ZEF SOKOL 1902 2/15/1946 TROPOJE
2419 Kukaj Lulash Martin 1913 11/17/1946 Tropoje
2420 Kukaj Syl Shaqir 1930 12/8/1953 Has
2421 Kukeli Tahir Shaban 1872 7/6/1944 Dibër
2422 KUKELI SELIM HAMIT 1895 3/30/1945 Dibër
2423 Kukeli Shaban Sulejman 1901 5/23/1945 Shkoder
2424 KUKELI DESTAN SULEJMAN 1907 1/13/1947 Dibër
2425 KULAJ DANE SHYQYRI 1917 2/9/1948 MALLAKASTE
2426 KULE DANE MUHARREM 1920 MALLAKASTE
2427 Kulemi Dali Ahmet 1874 7/17/1944 Burrel
2428 KULLA LATIF FEHMI 1890 8/6/1943 TIRANA3
2429 Kulla Velisha Hytbi 1917 9/9/1943 Koree
2430 Kulla Hymjet Gani 1885 6/15/1945 Korce
2431 KULLA JONUS AJDIN 1911 7/20/1945 Elbasan
2432 KULLA BANUSH RAPO 1888 10/2/1945 TIRANA1
2433 Kulla Velisha Alifejzi 1924 12/31/1945 Koree
2434 Kulla Latif Hidajet 1898 2/17/1947 Tirana1
2435 KULLA NUREDIN FUAT 1909 3/19/1951 Durrës
2436 KULLA ABEDIN CELNIK 1929 10/19/1951 TIRANA4
2437 KULLA HASAN QEMAL 1884 7/28/1954 TIRANA3
2438 Kulla Qemal Reshat 1927 6/13/1955 Koree
2439 KULLA MUHARREM SHYQYRI 1944 8/10/1962 Elbasan
2440 KULLAJ SINAN PRONJA 1904 1/5/1944 DELVINE
2441 KULLOLLI Xhaferr RAMADAN 1946 11/30/1946 GRAMSH
2442 Kullura Stavro Kosta 1927 12/31/1945 Sarande
2443 KUMANI MERKO MYQEREM 1918 8/8/1943 TIRANA3
2444 KUMANI MERKO NEXHMEDIN 1922 8/8/1943 TIRANA3
2445 Kumani Jaho Burhan 1931 6/28/1953 Fier
2446 Kumbulla Mark Gjon 1963 8/25/1989 Shkoder
2447 KUME ADEM TAFIL 1902 4/17/1944 POGRADEC
2448 Kumuria Halil Shamet 1916 7/10/1944 Elbasan
2449 KUMURIJA HALIT SHAMET xxx 7/10/1944 Elbasan
2450 Kupe Muharrem Telha 1910 1/31/1944 Sarande
2451 KUPI MYFTAR IBRAHIM 1895 3/19/1946 KRUJE
2452 Kupi Ibrahim Jakup 1930 3/19/1946 Kruje
2453 KUQANl MHILL PAL 1887 3/28/1950 LAC
2454 Kuqeshi Thanas Kiço 1900 12/5/1959 Tirana3
2455 Kuqi Reshit Mehdi 1914 7/30/1948 Kruje
2456 KUQI IDRIl XHELADIN 1888 7/30/1948 KRUJE
2457 KUQI YMER MAHMUT 1896 12/31/1950 MAT
2458 KUQO ABAl LIMAN 1929 5/3/1952 POGRADEC
2459 KURANI TAHIR MUSTAFA 1880 10/12/1946 SARANDE
2460 KURBNESHI Selman Ibrahim 1920 8/12/1944 BURREL
2461 KURBOLLI KASEM XHELAL 1898 5/31/1944 TlRANAl
2462 Kurili Hysen Muharrem 1901 11/20/1943 Koree
2463 Kurtagja Ahmet Riza 1889 7/17/1944 Burrel
2464 Kurtalia Dan lenel 1924 7/26/1944 Puke
2465 KURTEZl ISA DERVISH 1905 5/28/1945 TlRANA2
2466 Kurti Ali Xhelal 1920 2/22/1944 Pogradee
2467 KURTI HASAN SUL 1890 1/9/1945 SHlJAK
2468 KURTI SHYQYRl MYFIT 1914 4/19/1945 GJIROKASTE
2469 KURTI HALIT TAIP 1895 4/27/1945 TIRANAl
2470 Kurti Taip Beniamin 1927 8/14/1945 Tirana1
2471 KURTI RUSTEM AVNI 1926 10/31/1945 MAT
2472 Kurti Shtefen Dom 1881 7/20/1946 Durrës
2473 KURTI Ramazan Shyqyri 1921 11/4/1946 PEQIN
2474 Kurti Gjergj Tom 1920 4/28/1950 Shkoder
2475 KURTI VELI VEIZ 1888 8/20/1951 VLORE
2476 KURTI ABAl FUAT 1902 11/15/1951 TIRANA3
2477 KURTI SHTJEFEN DOM 1898 9/29/1971 TIRANA2
2478 Kurti Hajdar Maksut 1958 11/27/1981 Durrës
2479 Kurti Maksut Rahman 1949 11/27/1981 Durrës
2480 KURTl SULEJMMi RUSTAN 1895 10/17/1947 MAT
2481 KUSHI SALI AZlZ 1917 4/15/1945 LIBRAlHD
2482 KUSHTA SOKRAT MIHAL 1915 3/31/1944 VLORE
2483 Kushta Meqe Naqe 1894 8/31/1944 Sarande
2484 KUSI ISMAIL ABDULLA 1911 6/7/1945 TIRANA1
2485 KUSPA MERSIN LAHE 1926 10/30/1943 DELVINE
2486 Kutrolli Jashar Garip 1921 3/10/1947 Devoll
2487 KYLHEKU ADEM HAJDAR 1914 7/1/1943 VLORE
2488 Labaj Dervish Maksut 1913 2/2/1944 Vlore
2489 Laboviti Ohionis Maria 1926 9/10/1949 Sarande
2490 Labovjti Dhimitri Gligor 1908 6/8/1946 Gjirokastër
2491 LACE NASHE NIKO 1919 10/12/1966 KRUJE
2492 LACEJ ALl ISUF 1926 11/1/1944 MAT
2493 LACI ZYBER HALIL 1918 7/26/1944 PUKE
2494 LACI MIHAL JORGO 1920 5/31/1946 GJIROKASTE
2495 LACI AVOI ISUF 1919 9/24/1946 PUKE
2496 LACI ABOI QAZIM 1924 10/9/1951 Elbasan
2497 LACI AVOI QAZIM 1924 10/9/1951 PUKE
2498 Lacka Nikolle Frrok 1917 9/30/1944 Mirdite
2499 Lahi Gafur Gani 1904 8/10/1944 Dibër
2500 Laho Anastas Koco 1882 12/10/1947 Kolonje
2501 Lajthiza Ali Shaban 1928 2/5/1945 Tropoje
2502 Lakaj Gjeto Luc 1885 2/12/1945 M.madhe
2503 LALA NASI GORI 1903 10/26/1943 LUSHNJE
2504 Lala Xhovani Jorgji 1912 10/30/1943 Lushnje
2505 Lala HAXHI MYRTEZA 1920 2/3/1944 TEPELENE
2506 Lala Ramadan Rakip 1904 9/26/1944 Durrës
2507 Lala Tahir Arif 1908 9/26/1944 Kukes
2508 Lala Mexhit Cen 1905 9/26/1944 Kukes
2509 Lala Mysh Nuhi 1916 9/26/1944 Kukes
2510 Lala Rexhep Ramadan 1891 9/26/1944 Kukes
2511 Lala Sali Ramiz 1913 9/26/1944 Kukes
2512 Lala Ramadan Rexhep 1911 9/26/1944 Kukes
2513 Lala Ethem Sule 1916 9/26/1944 Kukes
2514 Lala Ethem Ymer 1918 9/26/1944 Kukes
2515 LALA HABIB MUHARREM 1901 9/26/1944 TIRANA4
2516 LALA HABIB ZENUN 1895 9/26/1944 TIRANA4
2517 Lala Xhetan Riza 1910 11/30/1944 Mat
2518 Lala Llesh Mark 1923 4/15/1945 Kruje
2519 Lala Llesh Preng 1918 4/15/1945 Kruje
2520 LALA BEKTASH BEQIR 1912 4/21/1947 BULQIZE
2521 LALA QAMIL RAMAZAN 1928 12/31/1948 TIRANA2
2522 Lala Mark Jak 1927 9/30/1951 Lac
2523 LALA LLESH PJETER 1918 3/6/1952 LAC
2524 Lalaj Ali Tahir 1915 11/26/1944 Kukes
2525 LALAJ SKENOO SELIM 1907 12/31/1944 VLORE
2526 LALO OALI RUSTEM 1910 12/31/1945 MAT
2527 Lalollari Sulo Zenel 1925 10/2/1945 Tirana3
2528 LAMAJ TAIR NEKI 1912 10/16/1943 VLORE
2529 Lamaj Meto Hazbi 1904 7/31/1944 Vlore
2530 Lamaj Birce Hamza 1897 6/6/1945 Vlore
2531 LAMAJ BIRCE HARUN 1897 6/6/1945 VLORE
2532 Lamaj Merko Bajram 1929 10/11/1945 Vlore
2533 Lamaj Merko Muharrem 1912 10/11/1945 Vlore
2534 LAMAJ FEJZO Ramazan 1903 1/31/1946 TIRANA1
2535 Lamaj Rija Azbi 1922 6/1/1980 Fier
2536 Lamce Shefit Ilmi 1918 6/30/1944 Fier
2537 LAMCE SAKO MURAT 1883 6/17/1945 Elbasan
2538 LAMCE BANUSH ETHEM 1900 6/20/1945 SKRAPAR
2539 LAMCE MYROAN OlDER 1920 1/7/1946 KOLONJE
2540 Lamce Serjan Estref 1905 8/17/1946 Korce
2541 LAMCE BANUSH FAIK 1902 4/12/1947 SKRAPAR
2542 Lamce Maliq Islam 1920 12/15/1947 Durrës
2543 Lamce Tefik Nexhip 1892 2/4/1948 Berat
2544 Lamce Muharrem Mazllem 1914 3/10/1953 Tirana4
2545 LAMCELLARI TAULLA ARIF 7/1/1944 PERMET
2546 Lameta Hysen Hazis 1956 11/16/1943 Tirana3
2547 Lameta Hysen Haziz 1916 11/16/1943 Tirana4
2548 Lami Sul Vesel 1924 7/31/1944 Mat
2549 Lamka Etem Njazi 1919 12/30/1944 Devoll
2550 LAPA LLAMBRO KOSTA 1912 12/31/1943 TIRANA2
2551 LAPARDHJA AHMET FEJZI 1899 4/2/1947 LEZHE
2552 LARJA LORENC OLTI 1970 12/20/1990 SHKODER
2553 Lashi Avdi Sul 1927 9/10/1944 Kukes
2554 LASKA NDUE GJOKE 1910 7/25/1944 TIRANA3
2555 Laska Ded Ndue 1931 9/30/1945 Mirdite
2556 Lata Ahmet Selman 1898 9/30/1943 Dibër
2557 LATE ARIF HAJRO 1886 11/18/1943 Pogradec
2558 LATIFI MEHMET GEZIM 1922 5/6/1945 TIRAnë
2559 Latollari Haxhi Kurti 1922 4/11/1944 Pogradec
2560 LAVOSHI AHMET HALIM 1916 9/30/1943 TIRANA2
2561 LAZAJ LAZE SAKO 1897 1/31/1944 VLORE
2562 LAZAJ KASEM REFAT 1896 9/22/1945 KAVAJE
2563 LAZAJ TEME HASAN 1925 12/6/1953 Elbasan
2564 Lazamerja Fejzulla Shaban 1917 4/11/1951 Durrës
2565 LAZE XHAFO MILE 1901 10/30/1943 SARANDE
2566 LAZE BUDO MALO 1920 10/31/1943 TIRANA3
2567 LAZE ILJAZ MUHARREM 1915 11/30/1943 LUSHNJE
2568 Lazini Bajram Fetah 1870 3/31/1948 Durrës
2569 LECI ZEF MARK 1915 4/30/1954 LEZHE
2570 LECINI HAMID HAZBI 1930 12/15/1943 KAVAJE
2571 LECINI ABDULLA HAMID 1884 12/15/1944 KAVAJE
2572 LECINI SHABAN MEHMET 1899 5/25/1945 KAVAJE
2573 Leftaj Osman Halit 1865 1/17/1949 Shkoder
2574 LEKA SALI NEVRUZ 1917 1/30/1943 POGRADEC
2575 Leka Mustafa Shyqyri 1916 9/15/1943 Lushnje
2576 Leka Isuf Rustem 1913 1/4/1944 Librazhd
2577 LEKA RUSTEM REXHEP 1888 2/1/1944 LIBRAZHD
2578 Leka Rjolen Rexhep 1888 2/19/1944 Librazhd
2579 Leka Jashar Shaban 1889 2/26/1944 Tirana3
2580 LEKA ARISTIDH DHIMITRAQ 1910 4/25/1944 SARANDE
2581 LEKA NAMIK AXHEM 1922 7/31/1944 Durrës
2582 LEKA SHABAN HAKIK 1896 8/31/1944 MAT
2583 Leka Isuf Dilaver 1917 9/30/1944 Shkoder
2584 Leka Baftjar Ram 1892 11/5/1944 Kukes
2585 LEKA RAKIP HILMI 1912 4/14/1945 Elbasan
2586 Leka Sulo Celo 1891 7/31/1945 Vlore
2587 Leka Elez Habe 1895 8/12/1946 Bulqize
2588 Leka Elez Hobe 1895 8/12/1946 Tirana1
2589 LEKA BAJRAM YMER 1887 1/3/1947 KRUJE
2590 Leka Shaban Rexhep 1918 3/4/1952 Dibër
2591 Leka Feim Genc 1941 6/13/1977 Korce
2592 Leka Panajot Llazi 1938 10/1/1977 Vlore
2593 Leka Rami Qazirn 1926 11/5/1984 Kukes
2594 Lekaj Hajdar Sadik 1880 8/22/1945 Shkoder
2595 Lekdeda Dode Zef 1915 9/30/1951 Mirditë
2596 Lekgega Gege Gjin 1916 12/31/1946 Mirdite
2597 LEKO QALLO BAJRAM 1896 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
2598 LEKO QALLO KADRI 1890 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
2599 LELAJ ZIGUR MALO 1912 5/30/1944 VLORE
2600 LELAJ RIZA LELO 1917 7/27/1944 TEPELENE
2601 LENA HAXHI EMIN 1919 6/8/1944 POGRADEC
2602 Lengu Ramadan Liko 1915 6/6/1945 Lushnje
2603 Lenja Lirim Artan 1970 2/24/1991 Tirana1
2604 Leopanji Filip Dylbere 1895 7/31/1945 Korce
2605 Lepurusha Muco Shaban 1925 10/30/1943 Fier
2606 Leshi Rapo Rushit 1924 11/30/1943 Gramsh
2607 LESHO EMIN NAMIK 1918 12/30/1945 SHIJAK
2608 LESHO STEFAN VANGJEL 1932 5/29/1979 LUSHNJE
2609 Leskaj Abdurahman Zenel 1898 9/30/1943 Vlore
2610 LESKAJ JAHO FUAT 1905 2/25/1945 VLORE
2611 LESKO EMIN AHMET 1903 11/30/1943 Durrës
2612 Letica Fetah Ali 1929 9/20/1946 Kukes
2613 Levendi Levend Hajdar 1900 10/28/1945 Vlore
2614 Lezemerja Fejzulla Rustem 1926 12/31/1951 Durrës
2615 LEZO VANGJEL NIKO 1891 2/27/1951 TIRANA3
2616 Lezo Andon Jorgo 1935 9/15/1958 Sarande
2617 LIBOHOVA FUAT XHEVAT 1908 4/20/1943 Elbasan
2618 LICA MIHO JORGJI 1893 11/5/1943 SARANDE
2619 Lici Asllan Hajdar 1913 1/1/1949 Elbasan
2620 LICO ABEDIN MUHAMER 1890 6/6/1945 TIRANA3
2621 Licolli Shaban Faredin 1896 7/28/1954 Korce
2622 Licolli Feim Sami 1920 7/31/1954 Tirana3
2623 LIFO BELUL REXHEP 1875 3/2/1943 KOLONJE
2624 Lifti Rustan Kutbi 1910 9/14/1943 Lushnje
2625 LIGA DAUT SAMI 1918 2/28/1944 TEPELENE
2626 Lika Haxhi Adem 1921 8/31/1943 Mat
2627 Lika Rahman Zenel 1898 11/13/1943 Dibër
2628 LIKA RRAHMAN ZENEL 1898 11/13/1943 LAC
2629 Lika Mark Nikolle 1905 9/2/1944 Puke
2630 Lika Imer Bajram 1900 11/13/1944 Bulqize
2631 Lika Zenel Haxhi 1917 12/31/1944 Elbasan
2632 LIKA RUSTEM XHIBAR 1905 12/31/1945 LUSHNJE
2633 Lika Ali Rushit 1912 4/15/1946 Dibër
2634 Lika Mislim Uk 1894 4/10/1948 Kukes
2635 Lika Orhan Sokol 1971 5/20/1990 Korce
2636 LIKAJ MANXHAR FERIK 1888 9/6/1943 Durrës
2637 Likaj Sulo Xhafe 1908 12/31/1943 Mallakaster
2638 LIKAJ ABDULLA MUHARREM 1895 11/16/1944 TIRANA3
2639 Likaj Muco Tefik 1919 10/2/1945 Lushnje
2640 LIKAJ FERIK BARI 1923 10/21/1945 Durrës
2641 LIKAJ FERIK BAFTJAR 1920 5/14/1950 Durrës
2642 LIKOLLA MUSA MUSTAFA 1928 10/1/1980 BULQIZE
2643 Likollari Hajrulla Ilmi 1923 3/7/1944 Pogradec
2644 Lila Bajram Tahir 1903 9/30/1943 Tirana4
2645 Lila Kanan Barjam 1927 6/15/1944 Fier
2646 LILA MUSTAFA ILJAZ 1918 7/25/1944 TEPELENE
2647 LILA SHAQIR SADIK 1918 1/11/1946 TIRANA3
2648 LILAJ SEFER MUKE 1883 12/25/1945 TEPELENE
2649 LILE ISMAIL RAMIZ 1915 9/30/1943 GJIROKAST
2650 Lilo Baftjar Fuat 1915 11/22/1943 Tirana3
2651 Lilo Mersin Halil 1894 2/16/1944 Korce
2652 LILO MERSIN HALIT 1894 2/16/1944 POGRADEC
2653 LIMAJ HOTE RIZA 1905 10/3/1943 VLORE
2654 LIMAJA HASAN ZENEL 1903 10/8/1946 BURREL
2655 LIMANI BIB DOD 1897 6/27/1951 LElHE
2656 LIPE KOCI ALEKS 1895 7/4/1946 SHKODER
2657 LIPO REFAT XHELAL 1914 10/31/1943 POGRADEC
2658 LIPO QERIM ZYDI 1925 4/30/1944 POGRADEC
2659 Lisaj Sokol Cune 1915 11/27/1944 Shkoder
2660 LITA OSMAN SHERIF 1910 9/30/1944 TIRANA1
2661 LITA MYSLYM MEXHIT 1916 12/5/1944 Dibër
2662 Lito Mustafa lyber 1910 9/19/1944 Dibër
2663 Lito Myslim Kadri 1914 9/20/1944 Kukes
2664 Lito Isuf Emri 1907 3/25/1946 Kruje
2665 Lito Ali Jaho 1917 4/15/1946 Dibër
2666 Lito lenel Hysen 1933 4/15/1946 Tirana4
2667 Lito Zenel Shefqet 1931 4/15/1946 Tirana4
2668 Lito Ali Zenel 1893 4/15/1946 Tirana4
2669 Lito Mustaf Osman 1875 7/15/1946 Kukes
2670 Lito Osman Vehep 1933 7/15/1946 Kukes
2671 Lito Osman Rrahim 1931 7/15/1946 Tirana1
2672 Lito Osman Vehap 1933 7/15/1946 Tirana1
2673 LLAFTIU RAMAZAN ALI 1911 6/20/1949 TIRANA3
2674 LLAHA XHEMIL NEVRUl 12/31/1944 GRAMSH
2675 LLAKA NOK ZEF 1910 10/22/1946 LElHE
2676 Llaka Ymer Ismail 1960 3/27/1983 Gramsh
2677 Llalla Haziz Dane 1921 6/30/1944 Gramsh
2678 Llanaj Lolo Llano 1890 8/16/1943 Fier
2679 LLANAJ ALEM BAlO 1910 10/1/1943 VLORE
2680 Llanaj Alem Mustafa 1921 10/15/1943 Vlore
2681 Llanaj Ibrahim Xhemal 1906 2/12/1946 Tirana3
2682 Llani Hysen Ramazan 1924 8/30/1944 Tirana4
2683 Llazaqi Stefan Theodhos 1890 6/24/1944 Tirana1
2684 LLAZI MESTAN DAJLAN 1908 8/31/1957 TIRANA4
2685 Lle::shi Gjet Preng 1907 12/31/1945 Durrës
2686 LLESHANAKU ALUSH 1913 12/28/1950 Elbasan
2687 LLESHGJINI DEDE BARDHOK 1910 8/16/1949 MIRDITE
2688 LLESHI FRANO GJON 1913 9/5/1943 SHKODER
2689 Lleshi Xhemal Halit 1925 5/6/1944 Dibër
2690 Lleshi Ndue Zef 1923 7/25/1944 Mirdite
2691 Lleshi Ndue Pjeter 1920 7/25/1944 Puke
2692 LLESHI NDUE ZEF 1903 12/30/1944 PUKE
2693 Lleshi Llesh Kol 1906 2/11/1945 M.Madhe
2694 LLESHI ISLAM MUHAREM 1895 12/24/1945 TIRANA1
2695 Lleshi Yjet Kol 1920 12/31/1945 Durrës
2696 LLESHI GJET MARK 1927 12/31/1945 TIRANA4
2697 LLESHI BIB DODE 1895 4/30/1946 LAC
2698 Lleshi Bib Dod 1895 4/30/1946 Mirdite
2699 Lleshi Ali Jonuz 1913 8/14/1946 Tirana3
2700 LLESHI PJETER GJETE 1930 9/1/1946 PUKE
2701 Lleshi Preng Nikolle 1910 12/26/1946 Mirdite
2702 LLESHI GJON LAZEN 1910 2/25/1947 LAC’
2703 LLESHI MUHAREM SULEJMAN 1914 4/10/1947 TIRANA1
2704 LLESHI MARK NDUE 1919 8/21/1948 LAC
2705 Lleshi Gjergj Preng 1905 4/30/1949 Mirdite
2706 LLESHI TOM VASE 1922 12/31/1949 LElHE
2707 Lleshi Preng Nikoll 1934 1/2/1950 Burrel
2708 LLESHI GJET KEL 1920 7/2/1950 TIRANA4
2709 LLESHI LUSH GJOK 1930 12/24/1950 LAC
2710 Lleshi Preng Zef 1895 12/31/1950 Mirdite
2711 LLESHI GJET PRENG 1930 12/31/1951 TIRANA4
2712 LLESHI LLESH PRENG 1920 8/25/1952 LAC
2713 Lleshi Limon Hysni 1923 2/13/1953 Bulqize
2714 Lleshi Ndue Pal 1913 Puke
2715 LLINXHA SHAQIR KADRI 1921 6/11/1945 KAVAJE
2716 Llogori Rafail Vangjel 1906 9/11/1946 Korce
2717 LLUKA C£LO MERSIN 1894 8/30/1944 GJIROKASTE
2718 Llukaj Riza Hamide 1935 11/30/1944 Puke
2719 Llulla Bajram Hysen 1926 3/31/1951 Kruje
2720 LLUSHA JONUZ TAFIL 1890 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
2721 Llusha Hysen Ibrahim 1883 12/31/1943 Lushnje
2722 LOCI VEIS ALl 1895 9/13/1943 LUSHNJE
2723 Loci Haziz Sabri 1915 6/25/1944 Dibër
2724 LOGU GJERGJ PRENG 1923 7/24/1948 LAC
2725 LOGU GJERGJ ZEF 1930 6/15/1951 LAC
2726 LOGU NIKOLL GJERGJ 1895 5/5/1952 LAC
2727 Loka Osman Isuf 1912 7/29/1944 Dibër
2728 Loka Hajredin Haziz 1922 9/17/1947 Dibër
2729 LOLA FEJZULLA SEJDIN 1915 2/28/1944 TEPELENE
2730 Londo Anastas Kristaq 1901 7/31/1944 Berat
2731 LONDO ANASTAS KICO 1902 10/10/1944 TIRANA3
2732 LOSKA NDREK GJON 1918 9/1/1946 SHKODER
2733 lSHMI BEQIR ALI 1889 4/16/1944 LEZHE
2734 LUARASI KOZMA LEFTER 1913 2/4/1944 KORCE
2735 LUARI QAMIL RAIL 1905 8/31/1944 Fier
2736 LUCA KARAFIL ABAZ 1917 6/14/1944 BULQIZE
2737 LUCI RUSHAT SHEFQET 1895 8/20/1943 TIRANA1
2738 Lufi Sali Enver 1916 12/31/1944 Burrel
2739 Lufi Ndrec Nikoll 1923 2/3/1945 Mirdite
2740 Lufi Llesh Gjin 1918 7/2/1945 Mirdite
2741 Lufi Llesh Dod 1910 4/10/1946 Mirdite
2742 Lufi Shkurt Llesh 1880 4/10/1946 Mirdite
2743 Lufi Shkurt Ndrec 1890 12/13/1948 Mirdite
2744 Lufi Ndrec Shkurt 1920 12/13/1948 Mirdite
2745 Lufi Mati Nikoll 1961 7/21/1986 Shkoder
2746 Luga Dod Zef 1915 8/15/1948 Lezhe
2747 Lugja Preng Ndrec 1924 7/31/1944 Mirdite
2748 Lugu Tafe Hajdar 1920 2/25/1953 Shkoder
2749 Luka Ahmet Ragip 1895 11/12/1944 Tirana3
2750 LUKA DED NIKOLLE 1908 2/28/1946 PUKE
2751 Lula Cuf Ndre 1900 8/20/1950 Tropoje
2752 Lulaj Shahip Xhebro 1910 11/26/1943 Tirana2
2753 Lulashi VOCEN Mëhill 1925 11/27/1944 SHKODER
2754 Lulashi Prend Zef 1910 12/31/1945 Puke
2755 Lulati Martin GjOl1 1893 1/24/1945 M.madhe
2756 Luli Mite Pavllo 1900 6/15/1944 Tepelene
2757 Luli Gjeto Ndue 1919 12/31/1945 Shkoder
2758 LULI GJOK GJELOSH 1912 12/31/1947 TIRANA3
2759 LULl VAT GJON 1887 9/29/1946 LEZHE
2760 LULl NIKOLL NDUE 1900 9/9/1947 MIRDITE
2761 Lulo Adem Bexhet 1921 8/31/1944 Devoll
2762 LULUSHI BAJO VEDAT 1929 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
2763 LUMAJ VATE MARASH 1909 11/17/1946 M.MADHE
2764 Lumani Sulo Nexhip 1926 3/2/1953 Korce
2765 Lumci Mark Gjysh 1903 12/14/1946 Shkoder
2766 Lumi Isuf Muharrem 1885 7/18/1945 Durrës
2767 LUNA JAHJA DALIP 1899 5/1/1945 Dibër
2768 LUNIKU SULEJMAN ZIJA 1907 12/15/1947 Elbasan
2769 Lusha Bushat Engjell 1908 7/26/1944 Puke
2770 Lusha Demir Dervish 1871 11/12/1944 Dibër
2771 Lusha Rexhe Hysen 1921 1/15/1945 Has
2772 Lusha Ramadan Sadik 1882 12/22/1945 Kukes
2773 LUSHA DERVISH SEFEDIN 1917 4/24/1949 Dibër
2774 LUSHA RAMADAN DEMIR 1891 5/25/1950 Dibër
2775 Lusha Myslim Nuredin 1898 7/31/1951 Kavaje
2776 LUSHAJ ALUSH ETHEM 1914 5/1/1944 VLORE
2777 Lushaj Zef Pjeter 1919 1/15/1945 M.madhe
2778 LUSHANI SADRI NDUE 1917 7/24/1958 SHKODER
2779 LUSHI KAM ZOJE 1920 1/10/1945 KUKES
2780 LUSHI LUSH KOL 1890 7/30/1945 LAC
2781 LUSHI DUSH KOL 1890 7/30/1945 LElHE
2782 LUSHI KOL PRENG 1916 6/30/1950 LAC
2783 LUSHKA ISMAIL RUSHIT 1890 3/5/1944 Fier
2784 LUTAJ JACE NOVRUZ 1917 MALLAKASTER
2785 Macaj Pjeter Gjon 1884 9/30/1945 Mirdite
2786 MACAJ CAK GJON 1899 1/20/1960 M.MADHE
2787 Macelli Musa Mane 1912 4/30/1944 Permet
2788 MACI RUSHO RAMO 1918 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
2789 Maci Maliq Xhelal 1915 2/14/1944 Gjirokaster
2790 Maci Maliq Xhelal 1915 2/14/1944 Gjirokaster
2791 MACI MARK GJERGJ 1908 11/30/1945 TIRANA2
2792 MACI ALl Mahmut 1916 3/13/1948 TIRANAI
2793 Maci Mac Kol 1881 8/12/1952 Tirana1
2794 MACI JAKO SHERIF 1910 11/9/1956 TIRANAl
2795 MACOTAJ GJERGJ KOL 1915 5/20/1952 M.MADHE
2796 Macotaj Gjergj Prendush 1920 11/1/1952 M.madhe
2797 Macukulli Osman Mahmut 1890 2/20/1950 Bulqize
2798 Macukulli Mahmut Ramazan 1932 2/20/1950 Bulqize
2799 MADRILI MUSA SALO 1910 2/28/1943 VLORE
2800 MAHMUTAJ HAJDAR SHEFQET 1890 1/8/1948 TIRANA3
2801 Mahmutllari NUREDIN RIFAT 3/31/1944 POGRADEC
2802 MAHO QERIM HASAN 1906 9/15/1946 TIRANAl
2803 Mahrnutllari Hajredin Latif 1908 10/31/1944 Pogradec
2804 Majko Adem Qendro 1925 2/1/1944 Vlore
2805 Majuni Hamid Irfan 1910 10/10/1947 Tirana3
2806 MAKAJ NDUE MARASH 1928 12/31/1949 LElHE
2807 Maksuti Seit Bajram 1927 3/13/1945 Kukes
2808 Maksuti Ramadan Sabri 1913 2/20/1950 Dibër
2809 MALA MAL ZOG 1883 10/1/1946 SHKODER
2810 MALA PAL GJERGJ 1923 12/02/45- SHKODER
2811 Malaj Padush Bajame 1921 7/15/1943 Mallakaste
2812 Malaj Myrteza Selim 1920 1/10/1944 Tepelene
2813 MALAJ QAZIM KASO 1922 3/31/1944 MALLAKASTE
2814 MALAJ MEHMET NEKI 1927 4/2/1944 Fier
2815 MALAJ NIKOLLE MARK 1871 2/11/1945 M.MADHE
2816 MALAJ SELFO BEQIR 1905 10/20/1945 BERAT
2817 Malaj Mustafa Qamil 1897 12/31/1946 Fier
2818 Malaj Kol Ded 1920 5/11/1959 Shkoder
2819 MALAJ LLESH NDOC 1925 11/6/1972 SHKODER
2820 MALELLARI FEIM HASAN 1925 7/15/1949 POGRADEC
2821 Mali Llesh Liza 1928 4/25/1951 Mirdite
2822 MALI KOL LLESH 1885 4/25/1951 MIRDITE
2823 Malilaj Hair Aben 1890 7/15/1944 Vlore
2824 MALILAJ ABEN SERJN 1920 9/21/1944 VLORE
2825 Maliqi Muhamet Neki 1908 11/30/1943 Permet
2826 MALIZI RAM ZENUN 1945 6/25/1945 TROPOJE
2827 Malkoj Dajlan Xhemal 1912 2/13/1944 Fier
2828 Mallkazi Shahin Rushit 1911 7/20/1945 Korce
2829 MALO NEXHIP BEDRI 1897 6/1/1943 SKRAPAR
2830 MALOCAJ DED PJETER 1910 3/25/1945 SHKODER
2831 MALRILI ARIF ELAM 1917 12/31/1944 VLORE
2832 Maluka Qazim Qazim 1896 Kolonje
2833 MALUSHI RUSHAN VELI 1898 6/25/1944 TIRANA3
2834 Malushi Qamil Dylber 1896 10/21/1944 Kolonje
2835 MALUSHI QAMIL ELMAZ 18S6 11/15/1949 KOLONJE
2836 MALUSHI RUSHAN TEKI 1896 1/11/1950 KOLONJE
2837 MALUSHI GANI MEHMET 1891 3/8/1952 TIRANA3
2838 MALUSHI MEHMET GANI 1928 9/8/1955 TIRANA3
2839 MAMUTAJ KASO NEIM 1910 11/12/1943 TEPELENE
2840 Manari Kristo Kosta 1877 11/26/1947 Tirana2
2841 MANCAKU SULEJMAN ZYHDI 1925 2/8/1954 TIRANA2
2842 MANCE QAZIM XHEVAIR 1910 9/11/1976 Elbasan
2843 Mance Qazim Xhevait 1910 9/11/1976 Elbasan
2844 Mançe Zenel HAKI 1922 10/2/1945 KAVAJE
2845 MANCO Kristaq ANDREA 1925 6/28/1976 TIRANAl
2846 MANDIA ISUF RASIM 1919 3/31/1945 Durrës
2847 Mandri Kuman Elmas 1927 7/25/1944 Dibër
2848 MANE IZET HAJRI 1915 5/31/1961 SARANDE
2849 MANELLARI Hajredin SALLTAM 1921 7/28/1945 POGRADEC
2850 Mani Nazif Iso 1942 Shkoder
2851 Mano Pandeli Spiro 1911 12/31/1946 Tirana3
2852 Mano Theodhoraq Vasil 1912 1/27/1947 Korce
2853 Manoku Shahin Osrroan 1921 9/10/1944 Korce
2854 Manoku Rapo Shahin 1895 9/10/1944 Korce
2855 Manoku Kovi Sotir 1874 2/28/1950 Korce
2856 Manovi Osman Sali 1926 4/2/1946 Dibër
2857 Manushi FASLLI HAMZA 1921 10/15/1943 TEPELDiE
2858 Manushi Kozma Stavri 1913 8/13/1944 Berat
2859 MARASHI MARASH GIM 1910 2/24/1941 SHKODER
2860 MARASHI MARASH ZEF 1883 12/20/1944 PUKE
2861 MARASHI MARK MARASH 1900 4/3/1945 PUKE
2862 Marashi Vate Pal 1899 9/15/1945 Puke
2863 Marashi Ndue Pjeter 1920 11/2/1945 Puke
2864 Marashi Mark Tush 1878 1/10/1946 Shkoder
2865 Marashi Kol Kokerr 1910 6/30/1946 Shkoder
2866 Marashi Marash Kol 1875 8/10/1946 Shkoder
2867 MARASHI DELI Mark 1890 8/22/1946 LEZHE
2868 Marashi Deli Ndue 1900 8/22/1946
2869 MARASHI VATE ZEF 1899 9/1/1946 SHKODER
2870 Marashi Marash Gjin 1910 2/24/1947 Shkoder
2871 Marashi Deli Bek 1917 8/22/1948 Shkoder
2872 MARASHI MARASH GJON 1913 5/18/1956 SHKODER
2873 MARGARITAR BAJRAM ISUF 1917 8/18/1945 Fier
2874 Margariti Lluka Pavllo 1924 6/24/1948 Tirana2
2875 Margjini Preng Frrok 1920 8/31/1944 Mirdite
2876 Margjini Pjeter Gege 1923 4/30/1947 Mirdite
2877 Margjini Pjeter Ndue 1905 9/27/1949 Mirdite
2878 Margjoka Ibrahim Muhamet 1900 7/15/1944 Dibër
2879 Margjoka Veli Sulejman 1909 7/15/1944 Dibër
2880 MARKAJ TOM MARK 1903 1/23/1945 M.MADHE
2881 Markaj Nebi Nezir 1920 3/10/1946 Kukes
2882 Markaj Nezir Nebi 1900 9/10/1946 Kukes
2883 MARKAJ MARTIN SYL 1890 12/13/1946 TlRANA3
2884 MARKAJ PAL VOGEL 1914 8/12/1949 TROPOJE
2885 Markaj Pal Balish 1898 7/10/1952 Tropoje
2886 Markaj Luk Ndue 1966 12/2/1990 M.rnadhe
2887 MARKATOMA FRROK KOL 1905 10/10/1946 TlRANA3
2888 Marko Rarnazan Zylyf 1904 3/30/1943 Durrës
2889 Marko Kosta Aleks 1911 5/5/1943 Tirana1
2890 Marko Andrea Jani 1904 5/24/1944 Tirana2
2891 MARKU PAL PASHK 1923 1/16/1943 LAC
2892 Marku Preng Ndrec 1895 11/3/1943 Mirdite
2893 Marku Ndue Preng 1860 7/25/1944 Mirdite
2894 Marku Prend Martin 1923 7/31/1944 Puke
2895 Marku Llesh Ndue 1908 9/30/1944 Mirdite
2896 Marku Preng Ndue 1923 12/27/1944 Shkoder
2897 Marku Llesh Ded 1889 2/28/1945 Mirdite
2898 Marku Mark Gjon 1908 2/28/1945 Shkodër
2899 MARKU MARK KOL 1921 7/28/1945 SHKODER
2900 Marku Mark Gjergj 1908 12/31/1945 Lac
2901 Marku Nikoll Pjeter 1922 12/31/1945 Mirdite
2902 Marku Hasan Can 1890 2/12/1946 Kukes
2903 MARKU HASAN CAN 1890 2/12/1946 TlRANA4
2904 Marku Ded Preng 1919 6/1/1946 Puke
2905 Marku Ndrec Mark 1924 7/31/1946 Mirdite
2906 MARKU PRENG LLESH 1910 8/15/1946 LAC
2907 Marku Mark Vuksan 1908 8/21/1946 Shkoder
2908 MARKU MARK ALl 1880 9/3/1946 PUKE
2909 Marku Ali Mark 1920 11/23/1946 Shkoder
2910 Marku Sul Lek 1908 12/31/1946 Shkoder
2911 Marku (Vulaj) Dil Leke 1908 12/31/1946 Tirana1
2912 MARKU RAMAIAN SELIM 1899 5/5/1947 SHIJAK
2913 Marku Gjok Gjin 1928 12/31/1947 Mirdite
2914 MARKU PRENG NIKOLLE 1908 10/1/1948 LAC
2915 MARKU NIKOLLE GJERGJ 1929 10/30/1948 LAC
2916 Marku Mark Lulash 1920 12/5/1948 Shkodeër
2917 Marku Gjon Preng 1913 12/15/1948 Puke
2918 Marku Ndue Gjon 1926 1/31/1949 Mirdite
2919 Marku Prend Mark 1926 3/23/1949 Tirana4
2920 MARKU GJERGJ MEHlLL 1912 6/5/1949 LAC
2921 Marku Mark Ndrec 1924 8/16/1949 Mirdite
2922 Marku Bardhok Nikolle 1910 8/17/1949 Mirdite
2923 Marku Ndue Marash 1928 12/31/1949 Lezhe
2924 Marku Ndrec Zef 1880 12/31/1950 Mirdite
2925 Marku Shkurt Gjon 1860 12/31/1951 Mirdite
2926 Marku Pep Isuf 1917 1/13/1952 Shkoder
2927 MARKU NDRE PREND 1912 1/14/1952 TIRANA3
2928 MARKU ZEF PRENG 1900 1/29/1952 LEZHE
2929 MARKU NIKOLL NDUE 1900 7/20/1952 LEIHE
2930 MARKU NDUE KOL 1929 7/20/1952 LEZHE
2931 Marku Ndue Llesh 1917 5/2/1953 Lezhe
2932 MARKU PRENG MARK 1921 7/13/1953 PUKE
2933 MARKU NIKOLL ZEF 1908 11/24/1953 PUKE
2934 Marku Kol Preng 1912 9/30/1955 Mirdite
2935 Marku Ndue Gjon 1910 Puke
2936 Markut Preng Llesh 1910 8/15/1946 Puke
2937 Markvukaj Pashko Frano 1926 12/31/1947 Shkoder
2938 Markvukaj Pjeter Fran 1911 7/19/1950 Shkoder
2939 MARl MIHAL ANASTAS 1902 3/27/1964 Durrës
2940 Marlaska Ndue Zef 1919 10/8/1945 Shkoder
2941 MARTICANI KOL CUN 1899 11/21/1944 TROPOJE
2942 MARTINAJ MARTIN MARK 1888 4/12/1947 SHKODER
2943 Martini Tolo Kristaq 1916 8/31/1943 Korce
2944 Martini Foto Arqilea 1919 7/8/1944 Vlore
2945 Martini Islam Xhemal 1904 10/10/1944 Kukes
2946 Martini Martin Leke 1897 12/5/1944 Shkoder
2947 Martini Martin Lulash 1902 12/5/1944 Shkoder
2948 Masha Muharrem Haki 1922 11/30/1943 Kavaje
2949 Masha Miftar Selim 1917 10/31/1944 Kruje
2950 MASHE HAJDAR BAJRAM 1920 12/15/1944 KAVAJE
2951 Masho Mantho Vasil 1925 6/20/1944 Tepelene
2952 Maska Celo Yzeir 1905 10/17/1943 Tirana3
2953 Mata Ramadan Arif 1903 9/26/1944 Kukes
2954 Mata Ferat Islam 1907 11/8/1944 Tiranal
2955 Mata Qarnil Sadush 1910 8/21/1945 Tirana2
2956 MATA DALIP TAHIR 1909 6/20/1946 KRUJE
2957 Mata Ndue Frok 1898 8/16/1947 Mirdite
2958 Mata Selman Islam 1910 10/16/1947 Burrel
2959 Mata Selman Osman 1895 10/16/1947 Burrel
2960 Mata Ndue Frrok 1898 8/17/1949 Mirdite
2961 Mataj Iso Ismail 1920 9/13/1943 Vlore
2962 MATAJ QAZIM MATO 1914 11/18/1943 TEPELENE
2963 MATAJ ADEM SALI 1924 4/20/1948 VLORE
2964 Mati Vesel Fuat 1880 1/22/1944 Tirana1
2965 Mati Fuat Maze 1922 5/12/1944 Tirana1
2966 Matja IBRAHIM SELIM 1918 7/16/1945 TIRANA2
2967 MATJA REXHEP SEIT 1915 8/6/1946 TIRANAl
2968 MATJANI OSMAN VELI 6/30/1946 LUSHNJE
2969 MATJANI BRAHIM DALIP 1931 12/17/1946 LUSHNJE
2970 MATJANI ASLLAN HASAN 1926 12/17/1946 LUSHNJE
2971 MATJANI IBRAHIM HAJDAR 1930 5/31/1947 LUSHNJE
2972 MATJANI HASAN IBRAHIM 1899 5/31/1947 LUSHNJE
2973 MATJANI HASAN HAMIT 1909 4/13/1954 LUSHNJE
2974 Mato Istref Demirali 1923 10/12/1944 Devoll
2975 Mato Dhori Llazi 1926 7/2/1979 Pogradee
2976 Matrama Ymer Lem 1925 10/23/1952 Tirana4
2977 Matranxhi Rizvan Sulejman 1929 3/26/1946 Kukes
2978 Matuka Tefik Ramiz 1916 10/30/1949 Tepelene
2979 MAXELLI ISLAM SAIP 1903 9/25/1945 POGRADEC
2980 Maxhari Haki Seladin 1920 6/15/1944 Tirana4
2981 Maze Sade Kamber 1927 10/30/1945 Tirana4
2982 Mazej Cane Bako 1920 12/31/1944 Tirana3
2983 Mazelli Elmaz Et’hem 1918 1/15/1950 Koree
2984 Mazelliu Jonuz Asim 1894 5/22/1944 Koree
2985 Mazelliu Hysen Elmaz 1908 9/25/1945 Devoll
2986 Mazelliu Mehmet Rifat 1888 12/31/1945 Devoll
2987 MAZREKU PJETER RROK 1912 11/12/1944 TIRANA3
2988 Mazreku Simon Rrok 1920 12/31/1953 Shkoder
2989 Mbreshtani Bektash Mehdi 1888 10/3/1945 Tirana1
2990 MEBELLI TEFIK BEHAR 1921 1/14/1945 LUSHNJE
2991 Meça Asllan Hasan 1921 3/7/1948 Kruje
2992 Meça Can Hasan 1921 3/7/1948 Tirana4
2993 Meçaj Rapo Ferrik 1922 12/20/1943 Fier
2994 Meçaj TAFIT MUSTAFA 1911 12/31/1943 BERAT
2995 Meçaj Baftjar Shaban 1925 7/4/1944 Dibër
2996 Meçaj Malo Qazim 1883 7/15/1944 Fier
2997 Meçaj Avdulla Meçan 1895 1/31/1945 Mallakaster
2998 Meçaj NURI DAUT 1911 12/31/1946 Fier
2999 Meçaj Tahir Halim 1868 6/28/1950 Mallakastei’
3000 Meçe Rexhep Resul 1922 12/31/1943 Kolonje
3001 Meçe Alush Nebi 1923 12/31/1943 Korçë
3002 Meçe Sako Tefik 1881 1/13/1944 Elbasan
3003 Meçe Sali Ismail 1916 4/16/1944 Korce
3004 Meçe ELMAZ ENVER 1911 4/14/1945 Fier
3005 Meçe Alush Feti 1888 6/4/1947 Kolonje
3006 Meçohasanaj Hamza Hasan 1916 12/3/1943 Vlore
3007 MEÇORRAPAJ RRAPO NEIM 10/31/1943 Fier
3008 MEÇORRAPAJ TEKI ISTREF 1925 2/25/1944 VLORE
3009 Mehaj Islam Salih 1943 6/10/1965 Shkoder
3010 Mehillaj Zylfo Sinan 1903 9/30/1952 Gjirokaster
3011 MEHILLI RUSTEM HITO 1882 12/23/1943 GJIROKASTE
3012 MEHILLI NIKOLLE PREN 1909 2/26/1945 KRUJE
3013 MEHILLI KOL MEHILL 1900 7/24/1946 TIRANA3
3014 Mehilli Marash Gjergj 1868 9/1/1949 Elbasan
3015 MEHILLI MEHILL FROK 1905 10/19/1949 LAC
3016 Mehilli Tilo Sinan 1903 9/3/1952 Gjirokaster
3017 MEHMETAJ SHABAN HEKURAN 1898 12/3/1943 Fier
3018 MEHMETAJ FEJZO MUHARREM 1910 4/17/1944 TIRANA3
3019 MEHMETI JAKUP PETREF 1919 6/20/1944 DELVINE
3020 Mehmeti Hazis Bejaz 1910 12/10/1944 Delvine
3021 Mehmeti Mehmet Maliq 1910 6/29/1945 Tiranal
3022 Mehmeti Hysen Ali 1891 11/16/1947 Tirana1
3023 MEHMETI SHAQIR NUSTRET 1906 28/05/45″ DELVINE
3024 MEJDI MITE NASHO 1918 12/5/1975 GJIROKASTE
3025 MEKA SELMAN TAHIR 1908 4/3/1946 Durrës
3026 Mekshaj Ded Nikoll 1923 1/14/1946 Lezhe
3027 MELILAJ QAMIL ISMAIL 1910 5/11/1944 TIRANA2
3028 MELO PAVLLO JORGJI 1964 6/13/1985 VLORE
3029 MELYSHI MARK FRROK 1903 12/31/1943 LAC
3030 Melyshi Dod Bib 1912 6/30/1945 Mirdite
3031 Melyshi Gjon Llesh 1893 8/16/1949 Mirdite
3032 MELYSHI LLESH MARK 1926 5/12/1950 MIRDITE
3033 Mema Toto Hysni 1915 9/1/1943 Fier
3034 MEMA PREN STEFAN 1881 12/31/1943 Elbasan
3035 MEMA SELIM VESEL 1912 3/23/1944 TIRANA4
3036 MEMA ARSHI DALIP 1894 3/31/1944 SARANDE
3037 Mema Hazhi Zyrreko 1914 6/10/1944 Berat
3038 Mema Faslli Mark 1923 7/26/1944 Puke
3039 MEMA BETULLA BAJRAM 1926 8/17/1944 TIRANA4
3040 MEMA TRIFON JORGJI 1907 11/16/1944 Elbasan
3041 MEMA TELKO DINO 1923 12/31/1944 VLORE
3042 Mema Mine Hariz 1900 8/3/1945 Puke
3043 MEMA MINA HAZIZ 1901 8/3/1945 TIRANA3
3044 Mema Muho Halit 1925 11/30/1945 Shkoder
3045 Mema Meme Mirak 1904 12/31/1945 Puke
3046 MEMA ALl SELMAN 1881 4/30/1946 Durrës
3047 MEMA SELMAN HASAN 1912 4/30/1946 Elbasan
3048 Mema Frrok Preng 1911 9/1/1953 Kruje
3049 MEMAGA HAJDAR ISLAM 1901 3/31/1944 TIRANA1
3050 Memaj Xhaferr Estref 1923 1/3/1944 Berat
3051 Memaj Muharrem Hetem 1920 6/15/1944 Berat
3052 MEMAJ SEJFULLA HARSHI 1906 12/1/1944 VLORE
3053 Memeli Islam Ferit 1918 8/28/1950 Korce
3054 Memiaj Ram Shaban 1921 3/30/1947 Tropoje
3055 MEMJA MALIQ RIDVAN 1902 7/22/1945 Tirana
3056 MEMO PETRO MANTHO 1894 9/30/1943 GJIROKASTE
3057 Memo Rushit Beqo 1894 7/15/1944 Permet
3058 MEMO PREN TRIFON 1878 2/1/1945 Elbasan
3059 Memo Haxhi Feti 1916 10/10/1945 Gjirokaste
3060 Memtllari Sadedin Ibrahim 1896 10/31/1943 Korce
3061 MENA HAMIT MAGIR 1924 3/20/1944 TEPELENE
3062 MENA HAMIT BACO 1914 6/15/1944 TEPELENE
3063 MENA SELMAN MAN 1913 4/1/1946 TIRANA4
3064 Mena Selman Islam 1906 4/3/1946 Lac
3065 Mena Selman Bajram 1902 4/1/1947 Dibër
3066 MENA SELMAN QAZIM 1919 4/13/1947 Dibër
3067 Mena Hakik Isa 1923 5/17/1961 Dibër
3068 Menga Bajram Ramadan 1900 9/30/1945 Fier
3069 Meniku Mahmut Mahmut 1905 7/3/1946 Tirana3
3070 MEQEMEJA IZET NAMIK 1924 12/9/1945 BERAT
3071 Mera Tahir Isuf 1908 10/10/1943 Dibër
3072 Merdani Iftimi Josif 1898 8/22/1943 Elbasan
3073 MERDANI DHIMITER TODI 1921 10/10/1947 Elbasan
3074 Merdani Medin Hysen 1946 10/19/1982 Fier
3075 Merdini Murat Abaz 1922 7/18/1944 Dibër
3076 Merdini Hamza Islam 1875 3/8/1946 Dibër
3077 Merepeza Ismail Qazim 1900 1/14/1945 Tirana1
3078 Merja Ali Isuf 1904 6/8/1944 Tepelene
3079 MERKAJ XHAFO SABRI 3/29/1944 MALLAKASTE
3080 MERKAJ DURMISH HYSNI 1908 11/24/1946 VLORE
3081 MERKO MESTAN SABRI 1900 2/28/1944 SKRAPAR
3082 Merko Hasan Qerim 1917 7/5/1945 Elbasan
3083 MERKO SELIM ENVER 1926 7/15/1945 TIRANA2
3084 MERLIKA XHELADIN HAMIT 1923 3/11/1944 TIRANA3
3085 Merlika Muharrem Reshit 1912 4/17/1945 Kruje
3086 Merlika Ymer Osman 1928 6/16/1945 Kruje
3087 Merlika Man Sejfulla 1913 7/18/1946 Kruje
3088 Merlika Osman Ymer 1908 10/2/1947 Kruje
3089 MERLIKA XHELADIN HAMID 1921 6/30/1948 KRUJE
3090 Merlika Haxhi Sulejman 1898 11/6/1949 Kruje
3091 MERLIKA HAXHI DALIP 1911 12/31/1949 KRUJE
3092 Merna Stefan Spiro 1908 7/20/1945 Elbasan
3093 MERO OSMAN NAFIZ 1910 2/4/1948 TIRANA3
3094 Merolli Azis Ramadan 1901 1/15/1944 Korce
3095 Merolli .Shyqyri Feti 1916 9/16/1951 Korce
3096 MERSINI MUHARREM ABEDIN 1886 7/31/1944 KOLONJE
3097 MESHINI LIKO KOCO 1908 5/18/1945 PERMET
3098 Mesi Skender Shkelzen 1971 6/20/1988
3099 Meta Liman Sinan 1880 9/7/1943 Dibër
3100 META MATO RRAPO 1880 11/17/1943 VLORE
3101 Meta Hasan Rrahman 1919 3/25/1944 Dibër
3102 META ALl SHABAN 1915 4/20/1944 Dibër
3103 Meta Hasan Shefqet 1911 12/4/1944 Mallakaster
3104 Meta Qamil Sadush 1907 8/21/1945 Tirana3
3105 META DALIP CEPO 1895 9/14/1945 Fier
3106 Meta Sali Xhemal 1906 5/15/1947 Tirana2
3107 META SALI JAKUP 1905 12/31/1948 LAC
3108 Meta Mahmut Mustafa 1915 1/16/1951 Tirana2
3109 META KOL NIKOLLE 1895 4/8/1953 LAC
3110 METAJ HASAN HEKURAN 1908 9/30/1943 MALLAKASTE
3111 METAJ HASAN SINAN 1905 9/30/1943 MALLAKASTE
3112 Metaj Abaz Braush 1900 10/13/1943 Fier
3113 Metaj Muho Hodo 1918 12/20/1943 Vlore
3114 METALIA JAK SIM 1892 11/30/1946 LAC
3115 METALIA XHElAL RIZA 1943 10/17/1960 LAC
3116 METALIAJ HYSEN ELEZ 1919 4/29/1953 TROPOJE
3117 METALLA OSMAN IBRAHIM 1895 12/30/1944 Elbasan
3118 Metanaj Hasan Daut 1922 10/30/1943 Fier
3119 METHASANI Mazllëm NEXHIP 1897 7/9/1946 Dibër
3120 METHOXHA ELMAS NESIM 1897 7/12/1947 Durrës
3121 METHOXHA ELMAZ MESIM 1899 8/12/1947 SKRAPAR
3122 Metko Malo Hane 1922 3/10/1944 Korçe
3123 Metko Dalip Ahmet 1903 3/26/1944 Korçe
3124 METKO RUSTEM SELIM 1881 4/11/1951 KOLONJE
3125 Metohu Isuf Meti 1885 10/21/1945 Mallakaster
3126 Metohu Meti Adem 1927 10/21/1945 Mallakastër
3127 Metohu Meti Ahmet 1927 9/3/1949 Mallakaster
3128 METUSHI SHEFIT ZYKE 1912 1/14/1945 Fier
3129 Mezhika Rexhep Shaqir 1903 7/10/1947 Mat
3130 Mezini HAJRULLA MUKE 1883 11/30/1943 TIRANA2
3131 Mezini MUKE RAMI 1925 11/30/1943 TIRANA2
3132 Mezini ISMAIL ASLLAN 1874 10/30/1946 TIRANAl
3133 MHILLI MEHMET REXH 1886 9/4/1945 TROPOJE
3134 Mhilli Marash Zef 1900 11/20/1946 Shkoder
3135 MHILLI KOL PJETER 1885 12/30/1947 LElHE
3136 MICI REFAT QEMAL 1909 10/29/1943 Durrës
3137 MICINKO THOMA ILIA 1950 1/5/1985 SARANDE
3138 MICKA SEIT HASAN 1884 6/28/1944 TEPELENE
3139 MICULI NASHO KOCO 1908 12/31/1943 GJIROKASTE
3140 MIDHA AHMET FADIL 1921 12/31/1944 LElHE
3141 MIFTARI HAJDAR SHAQIR 1908 4/10/1953 PUKE
3142 Mihaj Jonuz Sefedin 1901 6/30/1944 Mallakaster
3143 MIHANA BAJRAM AHMET 1915 5/10/1952 LAC
3144 Mile Vangjel Lam 1917 9/30/1943 Lushnje
3145 MILKURTI HALIL RAHMAN 1900 6/25/1946 BURREL
3146 MILKUTI ALl MUSTAFA 1915 6/25/1946 MAT
3147 MILKUTI ALl RAHMAN 1909 6/25/1946 MAT
3148 Milloshi Hysen Ismail 1920 7/30/1944 Burrel
3149 MILLOSHI ABDYL MUSTAFA 1890 6/26/1945 TIRANA4
3150 Milori Ziso Vasil 1919 9/8/1946 Sarande
3151 Mima Andrea Jovan 1925 9/4/1944 Durrës
3152 MIMIA FERIT xxx 6/30/1943 TEPELENE
3153 MIMINI FERIT FERIT 6/30/1943 BERAT
3154 MIMINI TAIP NEFAIL 1915 10/18/1945 POGRADEC
3155 MINA RIZA LILE 1926 1/6/1945 TIRANA3
3156 MINAROLLI HUDRI FERIDAN 1910 12/20/1943 POGRADEC
3157 Mine Shaban Qazim 1915 10/30/1943 Fier
3158 MININA NUSTRET MEHMET 1920 3/31/1944 TIRANAl
3159 Mino Hasan Qamil 1907 11/7/1943 Elbasan
3160 Mino BAJRAM BRAHO 1895 6/29/1945 KOLONJE
3161 Mino Abaz Bejçe 1896 7/15/1945 Koree
3162 MINOLI RUSHIT HYSNI 1873 5/15/1945 VLORE
3163 MINXHA SOFIE xxx 6/30/1944 Durrës
3164 Miraçi Aqif Osman 1921 9/30/1946 Delvine
3165 MIRAKA RRAPUSH NAIM 1925 7/31/1944 KUCOVE
3166 Miraka Dule Haxhi 1906 3/30/1945 Berat
3167 MIRAKA DULE GANI 1910 10/19/1945 BERAT
3168 Miraka Dush Pellumb 1925 11/3/1947 Puke
3169 Mirakaj Bib Pashuk 1901 10/1/1946 Tirana3
3170 Mirakaj Kol Ndoc 1919 5/5/1950 Tirana3
3171 MIRAKU IBRAHIM XHAFERR 1905 12/15/1947 Elbasan
3172 Mirashi Ndok Kol 1918 12/1/1945 Shkoder
3173 Mirashi Ndok Prek 1923 12/1/1945 Shkoder
3174 MIRASHI MIRASH DEDE 1899 7/31/1946 SHKODER
3175 MIRDASHI PAUL GUSTAV 1887 4/14/1945 TIRANA3
3176 MIRI NIKOLL DED 1912 10/10/1944 LAC
3177 MIRI ZEF GJEK 1910 6/16/1946 LAC
3178 Miri Mirash Mark 1881 8/6/1946 laç
3179 MIRI MIR ZEF 1878 8/26/1946 LAC
3180 MIRI GJERGJ Ndue 1897 8/27/1946 LAC
3181 Miri Gjergj Llesh 1919 10/30/1946 Lac
3182 MIRI ZEF FRAN 1919 5/31/1949 LAC
3183 MIRI NDUE MARASH 1924 8/28/1952 LAC
3184 Miri Zef Pjeter 1929 7/29/1958 Lac
3185 Miruka Gjek Gjon 1920 12/31/1944 Shkoder
3186 Mita Hasan Arif 1903 10/20/1943 Tirana.l
3187 Miti Koli Dhimiter 1930 12/1/1943 Pogradec
3188 Miti Gjeli Pali 1916 9/22/1945 Korce
3189 Mitro Andon Vangjel 1965 12/12/1990 Sarande
3190 Mitrollari Jani Loni 1907 11/15/1943 Tirana2
3191 Mitrosi Josif Koci 1878 8/28/1948 Durrës
3192 MITROVICA Dervish Muharrem 1912 2/28/1945 TIRANAl
3193 MITRU ZENEL HAMIT xxx 8/3/1943 BULQIZE
3194 MITRUSHI LLUKAN RAKO 1905 10/1/1944 LIBRAZHD
3195 Mjekra Ibrahim Sade 1910 10/1/1944 Pet’met
3196 MJERKA SIMON HAXHI 1912 12/31/1945 KRUJE
3197 MJERKA SIMON BAFTJAR 1911 10/31/1946 KRUJE
3198 Mjeshtri Pal Ndue 1923 5/30/1945 Kruje
3199 Mlika Sulejman Xhemal 1896 2/28/1945 Shkoder
3200 Mlloja Rushit Sadik 1902 9/9/1946 Shkoder
3201 Molla Preng Bib 1923 8/31/1944 Mirdite
3202 Molla Bib Zef 1919 8/31/1944 Mirdite
3203 Molla DEMIR TAHIR 1890 8/30/1946 Elbasan
3204 MOlLA PAJO XHAVIT 1916 12/31/1946 LUSHNJE
3205 Molla Mark Pashk 1915 4/18/1947 Mirdite
3206 Molla Pajo Feta 1915 7/13/1948 Skrapar
3207 Molla Ndue Mark 1912 4/30/1953 Mirdite
3208 MONAFI DEMIR TEKI 1920 10/31/1950 TIRANAl
3209 MONAFI DEMIR NJAZI 1926 5/31/1951 TIRANAl
3210 MORINA BEJTULLA HALIT 1920 8/31/1945 Fier
3211 MOSI ZEF GJERGJ 1922 5/31/1944 SHKODER
3212 Mrishaj Dede Gjelosh 1917 10/27/1944 Tropoje
3213 Muca Mustafa Kapllan 1926 1/10/1943 Tirana4
3214 Muca Baftjar Qazim 1911 9/30/1943 Kavaj
3215 MUCA HASAN HARIF 1913 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
3216 Muca Ismail Bajram 1907 3/31/1944 Pogradec
3217 Muca Skender Abdurrahma 1889 7/17/1944 Bulqize
3218 Muca Izet Zylif 1929 11/14/1944 Bulqize
3219 MUCA BAJRAM DYL 1890 3/25/1945 LEZHE
3220 MUCA ISTREF HASIM 1900 7/28/1945 POGRADEC
3221 Muca Halil Rustem 1900 9/30/1947 Dibër
3222 MUCAJ BILO TEFIK 1917 3/29/1944 MALlAKASTE
3223 Mucaj Abedin Hasan 1914 4/26/1944 Berat
3224 Mucaj Asim Shefit 1918 6/30/1944 Vlore
3225 Mucaj Hysen Pelivan 1915 7/27/1944 Fier
3226 MUCAJ SULO GJYSHO 1925 7/31/1944 Fier
3227 MUCAJ BEQIR KAMBER 11/30/1944 VLORE
3228 MUCAJ BAJRAM MALIQ 1914 3/25/1945 M.MADHE
3229 Mucaj Selman Myrto 1922 3/31/1945 Vlore
3230 MUCAJ BILO SKENDER 1898 9/29/1945 MALLAKASTE
3231 Mucaj Kamber Bektash 1916 9/6/1946 Korce
3232 Mucaj Hamit Kodhel 1917 3/6/1951 Fier
3233 Muçaj Beqir Sabri 1907 2/28/1947 Vlore
3234 MUCEKU ISMAIL DALIP 1908 11/30/1944 BURREL
3235 MUCI DHIMITER KOCO 1914 1/25/1944 TEPELENE
3236 Muci Ahmet Murat 1906 5/31/1944 Korce
3237 MUCI ELMAZ PELIVAN 1907 7/7/1944 POGRADEC
3238 MUCI SULO BEJO 1884 11/20/1944 SARANDE
3239 MUCINA MEHMET FERHAT 1904 6/14/1945 Elbasan
3240 MUCKA JONUZ BEXHET 1924 8/28/1943 POGRADEC
3241 MUCKA REFAT ARSHI 1904 3/1/1944 VLORE
3242 MUCKA EMIN SEIT 1913 10/31/1944 TIRANA2
3243 Mucka Emin Shaban 1918 12/31/1944 Elbasan
3244 MUCKA DEMIR QENAN 1901 8/30/1945 TIRANA3
3245 MUCKA EMIL BEQIR 1915 9/13/1945 Elbasan
3246 MUCKA HAMIT JONUZ 1875 3/15/1948 POGRADEC
3247 MUCO RAMAZAN HAMID 1910 12/10/1943 KAVAJE
3248 Muco Daut Skende 1904 8/11/1944 Durrës
3249 Muco Estref Gani 1903 8/31/1944 Korce
3250 MUCO JAHJA ARIF 1907 12/31/1945 POGRADEC
3251 MUCO RAPUSH JAUP 1916 1/31/1946 LUSHNJE
3252 MUCO RRAPUSH XHAVIT 1920 11/17/1966 LUSHNJE
3253 Muco Jahja Irfan 1930 12/15/1966 Pogradec
3254 Mucollari Shaziman Nefail 1917 10/30/1944 Durrës
3255 Mucollari Abedin Tefik 1891 8/12/1954 Korce
3256 Muhaj Hamit Selim 1899 2/28/1944 Lushnje
3257 MUHAJ ELEZ SHABAN 1894 1/26/1945 SHKODER
3258 MUHAMETAJ RAMADAN GEZIM 1955 4/6/1974 MALLAKASTE
3259 Muhameti Halil Hodo 1920 12/23/1943 Vlore
3260 MUHARREMI LULO SADIK 1906 3/31/1944 SARANDE
3261 Muho Zeqir Zenel 1888 5/15/1945 Sarande
3262 MUHU DELO HASKO 1942 5/20/1944 DELVINE
3263 Muja Bajram Mehdi 1917 11/8/1943 Has
3264 Muja Bajram Mehmet 1917 11/8/1943 Has
3265 MUJA SHERIF NESHAT 1920 12/31/1944 TIRANA1
3266 Muja Shpend Sali 1919 1/20/1945 Kukes
3267 Mujo Muh Ramazan 1913 6/8/1951 Shkoder
3268 Mujollari Bydo Ferat 1895 1/31/1945 Korce
3269 Mujollari Ali Ajet 1968 1/11/1986 Elbasan
3270 Muka Bajram Ymer 1900 6/20/1944 Tirana
3271 MUKA ALI ABAZ 1910 12/31/1946 GRAMSH
3272 Muka Eljaz Mersin 1901 9/30/1966 Shkoder
3273 MUKARETALI OSMAN NURI 1896 3/20/1947 BERAT
3274 Mukja Islam Jakup 1905 8/24/1943 Tirana4
3275 MUKJA EMIN ALl 1896 4/20/1946 LAC
3276 MULAJ SEJDI ISUF 1910 2/28/1945 TROPOJE
3277 MULDAKA MUSLI SADIK 1884 6/16/1953 TROPOJE
3278 MULGECI ZOG RAM 1894 8/30/1953 TROPOJE
3279 Mulla Myrteza Lutfi 1916 9/30/1943 Korce
3280 Mulla Sabri Avni 1920 11/30/1943 Korce
3281 Mullahmeti Xhemal Nuredin 1908 8/10/1944 Dibër
3282 Mullaj Ymer Nevruz 1909 2/18/1948 Tirana1
3283 Mullalliu Hamit Hysen 1878 11/25/1945 Korce
3284 MULLAMETI EMIN SYRJA 1914 4/30/1944 TIRANA1
3285 Mulliri Shaban Shaban 1912 7/15/1944 Devoll
3286 Mulliri Shaban Sefedin 1909 8/31/1944 Devoll
3287 Mullolli Hysen Avdi 1925 11/25/1945 Korce
3288 MULOSMANI ALl lENUN 1889 8/30/1986 Fier
3289 MUMAJASI MAHMUT MERSIN 1913 5/9/1945 TIRANA2
3290 MUNAJESI MUHAMET MERSIN 1913 5/9/1945 TIRANA3
3291 Murataj Zit Shuaip 1920 11/4/1947 Kukes
3292 MURATI TASIM ABEDIN 1901 11/5/1943 TEPELENE
3293 Murati Haxhi Jashar 1922 11/30/1943 Mallakaster
3294 Murati Sulejman Misim 1920 1/20/1944 Dibër
3295 MURATI SELAM BINO 1910 1/31/1944 VLORE
3296 MURATI OSMAN SELMAN 1905 10/31/1944 MAT
3297 MURATI ALl XHELADIN 1891 7/13/1946 Dibër
3298 Murati Lik Hasan 1885 5/29/1947 Kruje
3299 Murati Sherif lyfer 1896 Elbasan
3300 Muratoj Xhafer Ali 1918 9/15/1945 Fier
3301 Muriqi Nik Ndue 1895 2/10/1945 M.Madhe
3302 MURRIZI XHAFERR ISMAIL 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
3303 MURRIZI MESUT HYSEN 10/30/1943 LUSHNJE
3304 MURRIZI LATIF KADRI 1917 10/30/1943 LUSHNJE
3305 MURRIZI SADIK HAXHI 1908 12/31/1943 KAVAJE
3306 MURRJA NUREDIN HAJDAR 1881 5/25/1945 Dibër
3307 MURRJA MALIQ RIlVAN 1903 7/22/1945 Dibër
3308 Musa Riza Faslli 1908 3/14/1944 Tirane
3309 Musabelliu Tafil Riza 1888 8/1/1943 Tiranal
3310 Musaj Musa Hasan 1913 8/20/1943 Tepelene
3311 Musaj Barjam Shahin 1893 9/1/1949 Elbasan
3312 MUSARAJ FETAH ISAK 1895 10/1/1950 VLORE
3313 MUSHKETA SULEJMAN HYSEN 1885 10/10/1943 Durrës
3314 Musta Mecan Riza 1925 12/31/1943 Fier
3315 MUSTA ISA MUSTAFA 1900 12/30/1950 Elbasan
3316 Mustafa Ibrahim Qerim 1919 7/15/1944 Korce
3317 Mustafa Hajdar Mark 1908 3/17/1945 Puke
3318 MUSTAFA BAJRAM XHEVDET 1907 6/20/1945 SHKODER
3319 MUSTAFA ELEI ALUSH 1916 9/20/1946 PUKE
3320 Mustafa Ramazan Xhevdet 1941 9/25/1982 Durrës
3321 MUSTAFAJ QERIM HETEM 1904 10/31/1943 SKRAPAR
3322 MUSTAFAJ MEHMET HASAN 1904 3/1/1944 PERMET
3323 Mustafaj Mehmet Hysen 1904 5/31/1944 Permet
3324 MUSTAFAJ HYSNI HILMI 1895 12/31/1945 TIRANA4
3325 Mustafaj Zenel Bute 1931 10/12/1951 Tropoje
3326 MUSTAFARAJ ALI MERGJEl 1902 3/29/1945 GJIROKASTE
3327 MUSTAFARAJ ALI SHEFQET 1901 3/29/1945 GJIROKASTE
3328 Mustafaraj Kaman Brahush 1921 4/12/1945 Tepelene
3329 MUSTAFARAJ Myslim ISTREF 1915 5/6/1945 TIRANA3
3330 MUSTAFARAJ MET CAF 1902 7/15/1945 SHKODER
3331 Mustafaraj Zenel Ali 1909 9/13/1945 Fier
3332 Mustafaraj Kaman Xhemil 1918 11/30/1946 Tepelene
3333 MUXHAJ HAXHI SHEFQET 1904 3J./08/44 GJIROKASTE
3334 MUZHAQI SULEJMAN SHAQIR 1917 1/1/1944 LIBRAlHD
3335 MUZHAQI SULEJMAN TAHIR 1913 1/1/1944 LIBRAZHD
3336 MUZHAQI AHMET KADRI 1915 5/22/1945 LIBRAlHD
3337 MUZHAQI MEHMET NEZIR 1917 8/4/1945 TIRANA3
3338 Muzhaqi Sherif Qerim 1921 12/31/1947 Tirana3
3339 MUZHIQI AHMET NEZIR 1917 8/4/1945 Elbasan
3340 MUZINA ANAGNOST GAQO 1890 12/28/1947 TIRANA2
3341 MYDINI ZENUN ABAZ 1918 6/22/1944 KOLONJE
3342 Myftaraga Mustafa Luman 1901 6/13/1945 Korce
3343 Myftari Myftar Isuf 1924 7/27/1944 Puke
3344 Myftaroga Mustafa Luan 1901 6/13/1945 Korce
3345 MYFTIU REFIK HAKI 1902 9/3/1945 TIRANA3
3346 MYFTIU SADRI SHYQYRI 1888 5/23/1946 SHIJAK
3347 MYFTIU MEHMET HAMID 1921 3/17/1948 BERAT
3348 MYRA SHEMA BESHIR 1906 5/16/1960 Elbasan
3349 Myrtaj Shuaip Arif 1894 3/24/1944 Fier
3350 Myrtaj Ahmet Bego 1917 6/22/1945 Vlore
3351 MYRTEZAI HYSEN AVDUL 1902 4/21/1945 TIRANA1
3352 Myrtezai Muhamet Hamit 1900 Vlore
3353 MYRTEZAJ MUHAMET HAMIT 1876 2/27/1947 VLORE
3354 Myrtja Xhemal Sije 1950 9/4/1976 Shkoder
3355 Myrtja Arif Hamit 1944 12/26/1976 Shkoder
3356 Myrto Baftjar Sami 1922 6/30/1944 Devoll
3357 Myrto Adem Mustafa 1910 8/8/1945 Fier
3358 Myrtoj Hysni Mustafa 1910 2/28/1944 Fier
3359 MYSHKETA Sulejman MEHMET 1880 10/31/1943 Durrës
3360 MYSLIMI MYSLIM SHEZO 1899 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
3361 Nacaj Tom Nik 1921 2/13/1945 M.madhe
3362 Naci Milo Duke 1896 4/25/1944 Vlore
3363 NACI KRISTO EFTIHIA 1905 3/25/1946 GJIROKASTE
3364 Naci Thanas Maria 1925 8/31/1946 Gjirokaster
3365 NACO NDINO APOSTOL 1930 2/19/1966 Elbasan
3366 NAKO KOZMA RAKO 1903 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
3367 Nako Sabri Beqir 1920 9/25/1944 Kukes
3368 Nako Refat Bajram 1933 2/6/1964 Korce
3369 Nako Refat Kamber 1940 2/6/1964 Korce
3370 Nakoleci Hajrulla Tosun 1916 10/13/1943 Korce
3371 Nakollari Pandeli Mantho 1918 9/15/1943 Permet
3372 Nalaj Bajram Shote 1894 10/16/1944 Tropoje
3373 NALETI HYSEN SIMON 1892 4/20/1952 Elbasan
3374 Nallbani Rexhep Salush 1892 9/12/1943 Berat
3375 Nano Hodo Gjylo 1910 3/17/1943 Delvine
3376 NASKA ALUSH MUHARREM 1920 3/31/1944 KUCOVE
3377 Nasto Dhimiter Llazar 1920 8/14/1948 Vlore
3378 NASUFI DINE HASAN 1902 11/2/1944 TIRANA3
3379 Nasufi Kadri Sabri 1900 12/1/1947 Dibër
3380 NASUFI HAJREDIN ESAT 1908 12/31/1949 TIRANA4
3381 NDECA ZEF GJET 1918 12/1/1947 LAC
3382 Nderpjetri Demir Mehmet 1920 9/1/1946 Elbasan
3383 NDINI LLAMBI VANGJEL 1/17/1944 Fier
3384 NDIU ADEM AHMET 1895 10/15/1945 TIRANA2
3385 Ndoci Ndoc Mat-k 1918 10/31/1944 Shkoder
3386 Ndoci lef Dode 1921 6/30/1945 Mirdite
3387 Ndoci Mati Lazer 1883 12/11/1947 Shkoder
3388 NDOCI NDOC GJOK 1903 7/1/1949 SHKODER
3389 Ndoci Pal Nikolle 1924 2/9/1954 Tirana3
3390 NDOI PRENK ZEF 1919 10/30/1944 LEZHE
3391 NDOI MARK NDUE 1906 5/31/1945 SHKODER
3392 Ndoj Nikoll Ndue 1903 2/10/1945 Shkoder
3393 NDOJ PRENG NDUE 1921 2/28/1945 LAC
3394 NDOJ GJERGJ GJON 1916 3/15/1945 MAT
3395 Ndoj Prend Mati 1914 10/10/1946 Puke
3396 NDOJ GJET NIKOLLE 1895 3/31/1947 LAC
3397 NDOJ GJOK MARK 1895 5/15/1947 MIRDITE
3398 Ndoj Mark Gjin 1904 12/31/1947 Mirdite
3399 Ndoj Mark Pjeter 1895 12/31/1947 Mirdite
3400 Ndoj Gjet Preng 1910 9/30/1948 Mirdite
3401 Ndoj Mark Zef 1925 10/31/1948 Mirdite
3402 Ndoj Ndue Gjon 1926 1/30/1949 Mirdite
3403 Ndoj Llesh Dod 1908 8/16/1949 Mirdite
3404 NDOJ DED NIKOLL 1929 4/30/1950 LElHE
3405 Ndoj Ndue Cup 1905 4/15/1951 Puke
3406 Ndoj Preng lef 1918 11/28/1951 Mirdite
3407 NDOJ PREND MARK 1907 5/23/1952 Shkodër
3408 Ndoj Pjeter Mark 1930 6/30/1952 Shkodër
3409 NDOJ FRROK DED 1933 8/22/1952 SHKODER
3410 NDOJ LUSH MARTIN 1923 12/30/1953 PUKE
3411 NDOJA NDOC ZEF 1913 9/15/1943 TIRANA3
3412 NDOJA NDUE MARK 1905 9/29/1943 SHKODER
3413 Ndoja Pjeter Nike 1920 6/1/1945 Shkoder
3414 Ndoja Shyt Zef 1910 12/28/1949 Shkoder
3415 Ndoja Preke Mark 1925 9/12/1958 Shkoder
3416 Ndoka Pjeter Bardhok 1925 10/26/1944 Mirdite
3417 Ndoka Nikolle Ndue 1902 12/31/1945 Mirdite
3418 Ndoka Nikolle Frrok 1897 12/31/1946 Mirdite
3419 Ndoka Ndok Martin 1918 2/26/1947 Shkoder
3420 Ndoku Ndue Gjon 1911 1/25/1945 Lac
3421 Ndoni Tom Ndini 1923 10/23/1943 Lushnje
3422 NDONI PROFI GAQI 1887 10/23/1943 Lushnjë
3423 Ndou Bek Deli 1920 7/26/1944 Puke
3424 Ndou Camluk Mark 1914 7/26/1944 Puke
3425 NDOU MIRASH NIKOLL 1914 11/30/1944 SHKODER
3426 NDOU PAL LAZER 1918 3/18/1945 SHKODER
3427 NDOU TUSH MARK 1915 5/31/1945 TIRANA3
3428 NDOU KOL ZEF 1915 12/30/1945 LEZHE
3429 NDOU GJON NDOC 1943 5/8/1980 SHKODER
3430 Ndrea Gjin Lek 1918 10/20/1944 Puke
3431 Ndreaj Nikolle Prenge 1909 9/30/1943 Mirdite
3432 NDREC LLESH PJETER 1880 1/25/1946 LElHE
3433 Ndreca Gjok Pal 1921 7/24/1944 Kruje
3434 Ndreca Preng Pjeter 1919 9/12/1944 Shkoder
3435 Ndreca Dod Mark 1910 10/30/1944 Mirdite
3436 NDRECA NDOC LEC 1927 6/6/1945 SHKODER
3437 Ndreca Mark Zef 1907 3/31/1946 Mirdite
3438 Ndreca Ndue Ndrec 1919 6/20/1946 Mirdite
3439 Ndreca Gjergj Ndrec 1918 10/9/1946 Mirdite
3440 Ndreca Preng Mark 1899 1/5/1947 Lac
3441 NDRECA PJETER PAL 1916 3/17/1948 MIRDITE
3442 NDRECA NDUE ZEF 1918 4/24/1950 PUKE
3443 NDRECI ZENUN HAJDAR 1899 8/31/1944 LUSHNJE
3444 Ndreea Zef Ndue 1933 12/31/1959 Mirdite
3445 Ndreeka Pandi Trifon 1922 8/7/1945 Kavaje
3446 NDREGJONI ASLLAN XHEVIT 1920 8/16/1943 Dibër
3447 NDREGJONI IBRAHIM XHETAN 8/16/1943 TIRANA1
3448 NDREGJONI DESTAN ASLLAN 1882 6/6/1946 Dibër
3449 NDREKA LOK NDREK 1875 3/25/1945 SHKODER
3450 Ndrethi Mehill Dode 1925 1/15/1945 Lezhe
3451 NDREU BEDO MUSTAFA 1895 11/9/1945 TEPELENE
3452 NDREU AZIS ABDI 1910 3/15/1946 Dibër
3453 NDREU HYSEN GANI 1909 7/31/1946 TIRANA3
3454 Ndreu Hazis Sabri 1911 1/29/1947 Dibër
3455 Ndreu Hysen Gani 1909 1/29/1947 Tirana3
3456 Ndreu Beqir Sadik 1909 1/1/1948 Tirana2
3457 Ndreu Elez Hysen 1888 12/25/1950 Tirana3
3458 Ndreu Isuf Dali 1912 11/22/1956 Tirana2
3459 NDREVATAJ MALAT MARASH 1880 1/12/1944 TROPOJE:
3460 Ndt’eca Mark Gjok 1900 3/31/1946 Mirdite
3461 Nebi Celo Ramadan 1890 3/2/1944 Koree
3462 Nebija Nexhip Hetem 1908 12/31/1943 Permet
3463 NEIHA ELMAZ ISLAM 1873 10/30/1945 LUSHNJE
3464 NEIHA AHMET IBRAHIM 1925 12/19/1949 SHIJAK
3465 NEIHA ELMAZ LATIF 1891 10/13/1952 LUSHNJE
3466 Neka Zenel Muharrem 1907 9/27/1944 Kukes
3467 NEKSHIQI BALI ISLAM 1919 4/5/1947 TROPOJE
3468 Nela Banush Zaim 1914 3/17/1951 Kukes
3469 NELA BANUSH ZAIM 1914 3/17/1951 TIRANA4
3470 Nela Shaban Havzi 1934 8/10/1988 Kukes
3471 NELAJ SADIK XHAFERR 1898 11/18/1943 GJIROKASTE
3472 Nelaj Mystehak Faslli 1898 12/31/1943 Vlore
3473 NELAJ BENDO TARTAR 1914 2/23/1944 VLORE
3474 Nelaj Ahmet Beqir 1900 7/8/1944 Burrel
3475 Nelaj Ahmet Veli 1902 7/8/1944 Burrel
3476 NELAJ XHAFERR NEIM 1922 11/28/1944 GJIROKASTE
3477 Nelaj Mehmet Musa 1892 12/31/1948 Burrel
3478 Neli Sadik Shaqir 18715 2/28/1945 Mat
3479 Nelo Ismen Hilmi 1927 9/27/1957 Kukes
3480 Nenaj Arshi Sherif 1900 5/7/1957 Tirana2
3481 NENAJ SEFEDIN NEXHMEDIN 1917 5/23/1963 TIRANA3
3482 Nenshati Zef Shuk 1906 10/11/1952 Shkoder
3483 Nerguti Tahir Hysen 1925 4/8/1964 Kukes
3484 NERSHATI KOL NDUE 1926 3/30/1955 M.MADHE
3485 Nevruzaj Kojdhel Bilo 1918 12/31/1943 Vlore
3486 Nevruzi Sinan Sabri 1900 1/20/1944 Tirana3
3487 Neza ARDI MAN 1917 11/19/1949 TROPOJE
3488 Neza HALIT SHPEND 1894 9/2/1953 TROPOJE
3489 Nezaj Avdyl Mus 1900 1/10/1945 Tropoje
3490 Neziraj Ismail Gani 1906 5/15/1944 Fier
3491 Neziri Nezir Azem 1916 10/31/1943 Vlore
3492 Neziri Murat Sabri 1935 9/17/1952 Tirana4
3493 NGUCAJ TARE METE 1895 4/14/1945 LAC
3494 Ngueaj Isa Gjysh 1880 11/30/1943 Vlore
3495 Nicaj Gjon Lue 1873 2/28/1945 M.madhe
3496 Niha Myftar Imer 1904 4/20/1950 Kukes
3497 Nika Ndue Kol 1912 1/10/1945 Lac
3498 Nika Nik Gjok 1919 3/25/1945 Shkoder
3499 Nika Zef Pal 1910 8/20/1946 Shkoder
3500 NIKA CAN SHYTAN 1906 8/15/1947 SHKODER
3501 Nika Mhill Qiprian 1900 3/11/1948 Shkoder
3502 Nika Gjelosh Lulash 1927 3/30/1950 Tirana3
3503 NIKA SPIRO MIHLA 1919 6/20/1950 PERMET
3504 Nika Preke Zef 1907 9/19/1950 Shkoder
3505 Nikaj Gjon Luc 1915 1/10/1945 M.madhe
3506 Nikaj Zef Rrok 1923 2/14/1945 M.madhe
3507 Nikaj Luc Nik 1925 2/15/1945 M.madhe
3508 NIKAJ NIK PJETER 1890 2/16/1945 LAC
3509 Nikaj Ndok Pellumb 1923 2/26/1954 Shkoder
3510 NIKOLLA NIKOLL MIHAL 1914 1/2/1944 Elbasan
3511 Nikolla Preng Llesh 1921 4/30/1947 Lezhe
3512 Nikolli Bajram Zyber 1926 7/20/1944 Dibër
3513 Nikolli Prend Ndrek 1860 7/31/1944 Mirdite
3514 Nikolli Frrok Mark 1920 11/1/1944 Puke
3515 NIKOLLI PRENG MARK 1911 12/31/1944 LElHE
3516 Nikolli Ndrec Ndue 1913 2/3/1945 Mirdite
3517 Nikolli Nikoll Tun 1891 8/9/1946 Shkoder
3518 Nikolli Mark Nikoll 1908 8/29/1946 Shkoder
3519 Nikolli Frrok Pjeter 1896 4/24/1947 Puke
3520 Nikolli Prend Ndue 1910 6/16/1947 Mirdite
3521 Nikolli Shkurt Preng 1906 8/18/1949 Mirdite
3522 NIKOLLI GJERGJ PRENG 1916 4/12/1950 LAC
3523 Nikolli Dede Preng 1920 11/22/1952 Mirdite
3524 Nikolli Frrok Gjin 1908 9/30/1953 Mirdite
3525 NIKOLLI MARK PJETER 1898 11/7/1953 PUKE
3526 NIKPRENDI SOKOL NDUE 1916 9/25/1949 TROPOJE
3527 NILAJ GJON DED 1906 2/10/1945 M.MADHE
3528 NILAJ GJON LUC 1892 2/14/1945 M.MADHE
3529 Nilaj Mirash Pashko 1927 2/14/1945 M.madhe
3530 Nilaj lef Fran 1918 12/31/1945 M.madhe
3531 NIMANI LEK FILE 1936 6/27/1957 PUKE
3532 NINI VANGJEL FOTO 1921 7/31/1947 SARANDE
3533 NININA HYSEN NUSTRET 1886 3/31/1944 TIRANA1
3534 Nishava Rexhep Pelivan 1958 4/3/1984 Berat
3535 Noga Ndoc Nikoll 1893 1/30/1945 Shkoder
3536 NOGA MUHARREM SKENDER 1910 9/16/1955 TIRANA3
3537 NOKA RIZA SALI 1918 6/30/1944 Dibër
3538 Noka Mehaz Rexhep 1920 9/27/1944 Kukes
3539 Noka Myrteza Mehdi 1891 9/28/1944 Kukes
3540 NOKA ILJAZ SELIM 9/30/1944 TIRANA4
3541 Noka Xhaferr Sefedin 1915 12/5/1944 Dibër
3542 Noka Tom Zef 1921 6/22/1945 Shkoder
3543 Noka Haxhi Haqif 1922 12/2/1948 Dibër
3544 Noka Rustem Shaqir 1924 5/31/1973 Dibër
3545 NOKESHA MHILL DOD 1923 1/31/2025 SHKODER
3546 NOKU ADEM MYSLIM 1909 11/10/1943 TIRANA3
3547 Noku Sabri Ibrahim 1921 10/15/1945 Kolonje
3548 Noku ZEF BIB 1921 8/31/1949 LEZHE
3549 Noli Nikolle Mark 1896 12/31/1944 Mirdite
3550 Nosi Stiliano Lef 1873 2/14/1946 Elbasan
3551 NOVA SERESTE PANDELI 1892 2/27/1951 TIRANA2
3552 NOVRUZAJ KODHEL DYZENE 1924 12/1/1943 VLORE
3553 NOVRUZAJ BEGO MAHMUD 1923 12/1/1943 VLORE
3554 NOVRUZAJ HAJDREL NUMAN 1912 12/1/1943 VLORE
3555 Novruzaj Kojdhel Islam 1916 12/31/1943 Vlore
3556 NUCAJ AVDUL SAMI 1917 9/30/1949 VLORE
3557 Numani Ferit Asqeri 1903 2/12/1945 Berat
3558 Numani Asqeri Avdulla 1926 6/2/1945 Berat
3559 Numani Demir Ushtar 1917 2/27/1947 Berat
3560 Numani Demir Abaz 1933 6/13/1971 Berat
3561 NUNSHATI ZEF SULK 1906 10/11/1952 LAC
3562 Nuraj Hasan Qamil 1900 9/29/1945 Tiranal
3563 NURI JAKUP MYRTEZA 1910 10/13/1945 BERAT
3564 Nurja Ismail Sinan 1902 12/10/1941 Tirana4
3565 Nurja Rama.zan Muhamet 1966 6/17/1990 Tira”cd
3566 Nurka Qerim Isuf 1921 10/10/1943 Fier
3567 NURKO HAMIT MUHAMET 1907 9/15/1943 VLORE
3568 Nuro Teki Xhelal 1896 7/10/1961 Kolonje
3569 Nurollari Hasan Qamil 1895 9/3/1945 Tepelene
3570 Ocelli Demisha Adil 1904 9/8/1943 Devoll
3571 Ogreni Hysen Bilbil 1933 4/25/1958 Korce
3572 Oka Hajrulla Selman 1900 9/20/1943 Kukes
3573 Olli Riza Demir 1935 5/6/1943 Tirana4
3574 OMARI ILJAZ BAHRI 1889 4/14/1945 TIRANA2
3575 Omari Ramiz Abaz 1906 6/25/1945 Tirana1
3576 OMARI EQEREM GRAMOZ 1938 12/27/1968 TIRANA3
3577 ORASHI BEQIR NUH 1878 9/30/1946 SHKODER
3578 ORIZAJ RUZHDI EMIN 1906 10/18/1943 BERAT
3579 OROLLAGA VANGJEL THOMA 1888 11/30/1947 TIRANA2
3580 OROSHI PREND SIMON 1920 9/15/1943 LEZHE
3581 OSMANAJ HARUM NAZIF 1925 2/7/1944 TEPELENE
3582 Osmani Sul Shefqet 1927 10/30/1943 Korce
3583 OSMANI HYSEN SKENDER 1923 11/30/1943 TIRANA2
3584 OSMANI MALIQ HYSEN 1881 12/30/1943 Elbasan
3585 OSMANI HYSO HASAN 1893 11/30/1944 VLORE
3586 Osmani Shaqir Sadik 1918 12/31/1944 Durrës
3587 OSMANI XHEMAL SULO 1895 5/1/1945 PERMET
3588 Osmani Shaqir Sulejman 1899 6/7/1945 Durrës
3589 Osmani Isuf Mal 1880 9/15/1946 Tropoje
3590 Osmani Mal Can 1915 11/20/1946 Tropoje
3591 OSMANI QERIM RAMIZ 1904 3/15/1947 Fier
3592 OSMANI HALIL RAM 1925 10/23/1951 PUKE
3593 OSMANI FASLLI ENVER 1958 4/11/1987 BULQIZE
3594 Osmani Xhezar Bujar 1953 5/30/1990 Korce
3595 Ozuni Tafil Nuredin 1912 2/15/1944 Librazhd
3596 PACI SADIK NEVRUZ 1895 5/8/1943 TIRANA2
3597 Paci Simon Ndoc 1911 12/10/1944 Shkoder
3598 PAGUNI NIKOLLA GRIGOR 1900 8/22/1945 GJIROKASTE
3599 PAJA PAJAZIT MYRTEZA 1912 5/24/1947 KRUJE
3600 Paja Kol Ndue 1934 4/8/1963 Shkoder
3601 PAJAZITI SHEFQET KURTALI 1915 12/31/1943 POGRADEC
3602 Pajo Riza Abaz 1910 11/30/1943 Lushnje
3603 PAJO MESUT SKENDER 1927 1/20/1947 Elbasan
3604 PAJO AVDUL MESUT 1887 1/31/1947 Elbasan
3605 Pajo Qazim Curr 1928 6/16/1952 Kruje
3606 Pajo Sefer Shefqet 1964 11/26/1990 Vlore
3607 PALALEJ PASHUK LUIGJ 1916 8/25/1958 SHKODER
3608 Palamati ldriz Mehmet 1905 6/30/1944 Bulqize
3609 Palamati Ska Mehmet 1905 6/30/1944 Dibër
3610 PALI PAL NDUE 1904 11/3/1944 Durrës
3611 PALI MIRASH NDUE 1919 8/15/1945 SHKODER
3612 PALI PAL SOKOL 1885 9/10/1946 TROPOJE
3613 PALI PAL JAK 1875 9/19/1946 SHKODER
3614 PALI LAZER NDUE 1920 2/24/1947 SHKODER
3615 PALI PRENDUSH PJETER 1914 3/10/1948 SHKODER
3616 Pali Mark Paulin 1914 3/30/1948 Tirana3
3617 PALI NDUE MARK 1894 9/2/1951 LEZHE
3618 PALI lEF MARK 1917 8/12/1954 LAC
3619 Pallaci Sadik Hajrulla 1910 12/31/1944 Mat
3620 PALLOSHI MURAT AHMET 1908 6/18/1945 TlRANA4
3621 Palna Luc lade 1920 12/19/1990 Shkoder
3622 Palna Kokerr Pal 1946 12/19/1990 Shkoder
3623 Paloka Gjin Bardhok 1902 10/30/1944 Mirdite
3624 PALOKA PALOK LUSH 1900 5/9/1945 SHKODER
3625 Palushi Keqan Frrok 1908 7/12/1947 Puke
3626 Palushi Keqan Prend 1911 7/26/1951 Puke
3627 Pama Shaban Xhaferr 1920 2/25/1946 Dibër
3628 Panajoti Jorgaq Leonidha 1904 7/5/1944 Tirana3
3629 Panariti Dalan Sabri 1888 11/20/1943 Tiranal
3630 PANARITI SADlK RIZA 1912 8/18/1949 BERAT
3631 PANARlTI SELFO ALI 1906 11/30/1944 TIRANE
3632 PANARlTl DAJLAN QANl 1919 10/1/1945 TIRANA1
3633 Pane Maksut Bektash 1897 10/31/1943 Korce
3634 Pane Kajo Maksut 1860 10/31/1943 Korce
3635 Pane Osman Zaim 1883 10/31/1943 Korce
3636 Pane Maksut Fetom 1911 9/30/1944 Korce
3637 Pane Maksut Hetem 1911 9/30/1944 Korce
3638 PANO NlKOLLA DHlMITER 1908 5/18/1947 GJlROKASTE
3639 Papa Kristo Stavro 1898 5/1/1946 Gjirokaster
3640 PAPA NlKOLLA HARALLAMB 1892 5/16/1947 TIRANA3
3641 Papa Nikolla Spiro 1883 3/18/1948 Berat
3642 PAPA JANI VASIL 1884 9/17/1951 TIRANA2
3643 PAPA JANI VESEL 1884 9/17/1951 VLORE
3644 Papa Vasil Pandeli 1964 Sarande
3645 Papajani Vangjel Nikolla 1920 7/31/1944 Sarande
3646 PAPAJANI JANI ALEKS 1909 12/22/1947 GJIROKASTE
3647 Papajorgji Lluka Anton 1908 8/31/1943 Durrës
3648 Papamihali Dhimiter Lisimak 1927 8/20/1944 Tirana2
3649 Papamihali Dhimiter Nasimak 1929 9/20/1944 Korce
3650 PAPLEKA DELI NlK 1918 7/31/1951 Durrës
3651 PAPLOVA PAL MARTIN 1910 11/20/1944 TROPOJE
3652 Parruca Ali Dylaver 1928 1/25/1953 Kruje
3653 Pasha Ndoc Gjon 1899 8/15/1942 Shkoder
3654 PASHA DEMIR SADlK 1901 9/10/1944 MAT
3655 PASHA REXHEP KURT 1906 10/30/1944 MAT
3656 Pashaj Haxhi Hajdar 1912 11/30/1943 Fier
3657 PASHAJ SHEME BEXHET 2/1/1944 VLORE
3658 Pashaj Musa Myzafer 1915 10/3/1949 Tepelene
3659 Pashnjari Taf Halim 1902 7/27/1944 Dibër
3660 PASHO TARTAR ESTREF 1920 3/31/1944 TIRANA3
3661 PASHO VESEL RIFAT 1900 6/20/1949 Elbasan
3662 PATA DED KOL 1906 10/19/1949 LAC
3663 Pavani Alush Selman 1891 10/28/1943 Berat
3664 Pazaj Bejtash Hamit 1928 4/15/1944 Tepelene
3665 PAZARI EMIN MEHMET 1885 9/28/1942 Durrës
3666 Pazari Xhemal Besim 1902 9/9/1945 Durrës
3667 PECA LATO BRAHO 1913 9/14/1943 GJIROKASTE
3668 PECA LATIF BAHRI 1943 12/23/1943 GJIROKASTE
3669 PECA MYSlIM SHIKO 1873 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
3670 PECA SHIKO XHEVAT 1916 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
3671 PECA SHIKO SHEFKI 1925 2/29/1944 GJIROKASTE
3672 Peca Shaban Ahmet 1910 8/18/1948 Dibër
3673 Peci Koco Fotini 1900 12/24/1953 Tirana3
3674 PEHECI JOZEF ANTON 1905 11/30/1944 TIRANA2
3675 PEKA SHAQIR MYRTEZA 1913 5/26/1945 KUKES
3676 PEKMEZI STAVRI PETRAQ 1902 11/12/1944 TIRANA2
3677 PEllUMBI JOVAN NASTO 1904 5/9/1944 Elbasan
3678 Pellumbi Mehmet Riza 1916 8/15/1944 Elbasan
3679 PEllUMBI KOlE GJOK 1918 1/31/1945 M.MADHE
3680 Pellumbi Nikoll Pellumb 1972 6/14/1990 Shkoder
3681 PENEZI NUREDIN QAMIL 1927 12/20/1951 lUSHNJE
3682 PENGILI MUHARREM HAKI 1908 7/30/1948 KRUJE
3683 PENGILI MEHMET TASIM 1930 3/6/1951 TIRANA3
3684 Pengu Rustem Muharrem 1912 9/20/1943 Pogradec
3685 Pepa Jorgji Nikolla 1876 9/28/1943 Durrës
3686 PEPA OSMAN BAJRAM 1902 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
3687 PEPA GEG NDUE 1923 2/28/1945 LEZHE
3688 Pepa Jonuz Alush 1909 11/30/1948 L-ibrazhd
3689 PEPA GJIN NIK 1895 12/10/1958 PUKE
3690 PEPAJ NDUE GJERGJ 1920 12/31/1940 M.MADHE
3691 PEPAJ ZEF NIKOLLE 1918 5/17/1952 M. Madhe
3692 Pepkolaj Jetish Kole 1918 Tropoje
3693 Peposhi Mustafa Ahmet 1904 9/10/1944 Kukes
3694 Peposhi Sul Baftjar 1884 9/10/1944 Kukes
3695 Peposhi Sul Hasan 1885 9/11/1944 Kukes
3696 Peposhi Ali Kadri 1922 9/26/1944 Kukes
3697 Peposhi Halim Baftjar 1904 9/28/1944 Kukes
3698 Peposhi Sul Ram 1972 9/28/1944 Kukes
3699 Peposhi Isa Hamza 1902 11/20/1944 Kukes
3700 Peposhi Liman Iljaz 1895 1/8/1947 Kukes
3701 PEPSHUKu SULEJMAN Osman 1905 12/19/1949 LAC
3702 Peqini Kadri Gani 1912 10/30/1944 Kot’ce
3703 PERA TELKA BAKI 1929 2/23/1953 POGRADEC
3704 PERBIBA NIKOLl ZEF 1917 2/28/1953 LElHE
3705 Perbrunga Dod Gjok 1908 1/28/1952 Mirdite
3706 Perbrunga Nikoll Prenge 1920 10/27/1953 Mirditë
3707 Perdoda Ndue Pal 1915 2/28/1945 Puke
3708 PERDODA LLESH NDUE 1927 2/19/1949 LEZHE
3709 Perduka Frrok Zef 1921 10/30/1948 Mirdite
3710 PERE HAZIS HAXHI 1885 10/30/1943 POGRADEC
3711 PERFUNDI SULEJMAN REFAT 1910 11/30/1944 LUSHNJE
3712 Pergega Prend Prek 1906 3/17/1945 Puke
3713 PERGEGA PERGET NDUE 1895 7/1/1949 LEZHE
3714 Pergjegji Haxhi Arif 1887 9/7/1943 Dibër
3715 PERGJINI PRENG ZEF 1918 4/14/1952 LEZHE
3716 Perhati Shaban Ahmet 1874 10/13/1946 Tiranal
3717 Perjaku Ndue Jak 1904 8/11/1953 Lezhe
3718 Perlala Preng Nikolle 1925 7/14/1952 Mirdite
3719 Perlati Ahmet Haki 1915 7/17/1944 Burrel
3720 Perlazri Prenge Cuf 1908 11/5/1955 Mirdite
3721 Perlleshi Ndue Llesh 1879 12/25/1945 Lezhe
3722 PERMETI ISMAIL AQIF 1884 4/14/1945 Elbasan
3723 PERMETI BEDRI MIRUSH 1912 1/21/1947 TIRANA3
3724 PERMKO DOD FRROK 1905 5/5/1947 LAC
3725 Pernoca Bib Dode 1905 5/31/1948 Tirana4
3726 PEROLLI KEL RROK 1894 8/10/1944 TIRANA3
3727 Perona Mehmet Ilmi 1918 9/9/1943 Korce
3728 PERONA MEHMET HILMI 1915 9/9/1943 LUSHNJE
3729 Perona Kasem Syrja 1924 12/31/1944 Devoll
3730 Perpali Can Ibrahim 1908 9/15/1946 Tropoje
3731 Perroi Zyber Shahin 1918 12/31/1949 Elbasan
3732 Pervizi Mehmet Isuf 1900 3/30/1945 Bulqize
3733 Pervizi Avdulla Mahmut 1905 8/12/1947 Bulqize
3734 PERVUKA DOD GJET 1927 3/11/1947 LAC
3735 PERVUKA DOD MARK 1919 8/17/1947 LAC
3736 PERVUKA DOD ZEF 1917 6/1/1948 LAC
3737 Perzefi Mark Preng 1896 2/28/1945 Mirdite
3738 Peshkepia Hysen Xhevit 1926 5/31/1944 Korce
3739 PESHKEPIA TASIM MANUSH 1912 2/27/1951 TIRANAl
3740 Peshkopia Nexhip Hekuran 1922 2/20/1950 Korce
3741 Peshku Muharrem Hysen 1918 3/3/1944 Mat
3742 PESHKU MURAT KAMBER 1885 3/12/1944 TIRANA3
3743 PESHKU KAMBER SULEJMAN 1912 3/12/1944 TIRANA3
3744 PESHKU JAHO DEMIR 1905 6/9/1946 MAT
3745 Peti Qamil Liman 1918 10/20/1944 Bulqize
3746 Petku Bajram Isuf 1886 10/23/1946 Kukes
3747 PETRE NASTO KLIME 1920 1/31/1952 POGRADEC
3748 PETRELA ISLAM ISMAIL 1897 11/17/1944 TIRANA3
3749 Petrela Selman Fadil 1917 5/13/1949 Tirana3
3750 Petrela Abaz Xhuma 1917 5/13/1949 Tirana3
3751 Petriti Haxhi Hamit 1904 10/13/1945 Korce
3752 Petro Trifon Fati 1927 3/21/1962 Permet
3753 Peza Ali Zenel 1908 12/31/1943 Tiranal
3754 PICARI OSMAN MUSA 1905 2/13/1945 TIRANAl
3755 PICARI OSMAN REXHEP 1918 8/12/1952 TIRANA3
3756 Pici Nush Luigj 1907 11/10/1946 Tirana3
3757 PICI LLAIAR VLLASI 1914 12/1/1983 VLORE
3758 Picini Risto Vangjel 1908 9/20/1944 Korce
3759 PIKOLINA MARK PALOK 1916 1/26/1945 SHKODER
3760 Pilku Mehmet Njazi 1900 1/9/1945 Tirana3
3761 PILLO BEQIR SULEJMAN 1909 2/10/1944 VLORE
3762 Pilo Kosta Theodhor 1885 5/21/1954 Sarande
3763 Pina Llazi Nasi 1916 5/30/1944 Fier
3764 PIPA MUSTAFA MYZAFER 1914 9/30/1946 Durrës
3765 PIRA DEMIR QERIM 1922 12/31/1943 LUSHNJE
3766 Pira Ymer Hashim 1912 2/5/1947 Dibër
3767 Piri Safet Shefqet 1921 8/6/1957 Tirana1
3768 PIRO MUSTAF HAZlS 1915 5/29/1945 Dibër
3769 PIRO RAMADAN OSMAN 1955 5/1/1986 Dibër
3770 PIROLI VLASH MARK 1904 11/21/1949 LAC
3771 PIROLI NDREC PRENG 1950 3/25/1950 LAC
3772 PIROLI GEG LLESH 1903 4/4/1950 LAC
3773 PIROLI PASHK PJETER 1895 5/1/1952 LAC
3774 Piroli Jak Gjon 1932 12/24/1952 Lac
3775 Piroli Vlash Gjon 1931 12/24/1952 Lac
3776 PIRRA LATIF MEHDI 1919 10/23/1943 KAVAJE
3777 Pjero Sefer Luto 1922 11/30/1943 Delvine
3778 Pjero Azem Ferrik 1875 4/12/1947 Delvine
3779 PJETERGJOK ISMAJL SOKOL 1915 11/24/1944 TROPOJE
3780 Pjetergjoka Kokerr Mhill 1911 7/25/1944 Tropoje
3781 PJETERNIKA UKSHIN FRAN 1910 8/18/1946 TROPOJE
3782 Pjetri Zef Pal 1922 7/26/1944 Puke
3783 Pjetri Gege Pjeter 1919 10/31/1944 Kruje
3784 Pjetri Tom Zef 1919 11/1/1944 Puke
3785 PJETRI LAIER MRIKA 1888 6/22/1945 LEZHE
3786 PJETRI LLESH NDUE 1920 6/22/1945 LEZHE
3787 Pjetri Llesh Ded 1910 12/31/1945 Mirdite
3788 Pjetri Prend Nikoll 1930 6/13/1946 Puke
3789 Pjetri Pjeter Zef 1908 9/2/1946 Puke
3790 PJETRI GJOK MARA 1875 9/30/1948 LEZHE
3791 PJETRI ZEF GJON 1924 12/30/1951 SHKODER
3792 PJETRI TOM PRETASH 1902 6/3/1966 SHKODER
3793 PJETRl CUF GJON 1924 6/7/1945 SHKODER
3794 Pjetrushi Tom Zef 1910 2/22/1944 Shkoder
3795 Plaka Ramadan Ymer 1925 10/30/1943 Fier
3796 Plaka Ibrahim Osman 1860 10/30/1943 Lushnje
3797 PLAKA IBRAHIM NURI 1915 4/22/1953 Elbasan
3798 Plaku Dalip Besim 1904 8/31/1943 Durrës
3799 PLAKU JOVAN DHIMITRAQ 1904 10/8/1944 TIRANA3
3800 PLAKU ALI BEQO 1894 10/16/1961 TlRANA2
3801 PLAKU JOSIF KOCO 1929 6/28/1976 TIRANA3
3802 Planeja Ismail Hajdar 1910 10/31/1946 Tirana3
3803 Plashniku Halim Kalem 1913 1/21/1947 Durrës
3804 PLAVA BAJRAM MEHMET 8/16/1943 POGRADEC
3805 PLAVA HARJEDIN BEJTO 1888 9/20/1943 Durrës
3806 Plepi Xhelal Brace 1921 2/12/1945 Fier
3807 PLESHISHTI ETHEM QEMAL 1927 7/20/1945 POGRADEC
3808 PLLUMBAJ MAL FRAN 1917 1/2/1947 SHKODER
3809 POAPLEKAJ NDUE KOL 1886 12/31/1946 LEZHE
3810 POCI VASIL THOMA 1905 6/6/1945 BERAT
3811 POGONI 8EQIR DILAVER 1906 5/11/1944 TIRANA2
3812 Poja Prek Pjetrush 1898 7/6/1964 M.madhe
3813 Pojani Mersin Azis 1893 10/19/1945 Korce
3814 POJANI MANDl THOMA 1913 5/7/1950 Durrës
3815 POLICA ANDON KICO 1917 9/8/1942 TIRANA2
3816 Polna Pol Liljana 1980 12/19/1990 Shkoder
3817 POLOVINA SALI TEFIK 1913 3/17/1945 KUCOVE
3818 POPAI VILO ANDREA 1873 9/19/1951 LUSHNJE
3819 POPAJ LEKE TOM 1900 3/25/1945 SHKODER
3820 Popaj Frana Martin 1920 8/30/1950 M.madhe
3821 POPOVA ZYBER BAJRAM 1897 6/23/1944 LUSHt~JE
3822 Porja Ramadan Ibrahim 1900 7/17/1946 Burrel
3823 POSKES MYSLIM SAMI 1900 12/31/1943 LUSHNJE
3824 Potomi Sabri Skender 1923 3/31/1944 Korce
3825 Potoni Daut Sabri 1900 3/31/1944 Korce
3826 Prebibaj Gjon Pal 1889 1/12/1944 Tiranal
3827 PREBIBAJ MIROK GJERGJ 1919 7/25/1944 TROPOJE
3828 PRECI NDUE ZEF 1907 12/31/1946 TIRANA3
3829 Preci Kol Ded 1922 7/31/1948 Shkoder
3830 PREKA PREKE GJEK 1895 3/31/1945 M.MADHE
3831 Preka Cak Ded 1863 8/22/1945 Shkoder
3832 PREKA PREK ZEF 1905 3/14/1949 LAC
3833 Preka Prek Vrekson 1903 8/15/1949 Tropoje
3834 PREKA ZEF GJON 1931 7/4/1954 SHKODER
3835 PREKA DASH TOM 1911 8/23/1956 M. Madhe
3836 Preka Ded Mri 1924 8/23/1956 M.madhe
3837 PREKA NDUE PREKE 1949 9/28/1958 SHKODER
3838 PREKAJ PJETER GJOKE 1928 3/22/1955 M.MADHE
3839 PREKAJ DASH FRAN 1896 8/23/1956 M.MADHE
3840 Prela Cun Kol 1920 7/26/1944 Puke
3841 PRELA TOM NIK 1907 8/20/1946 LAC
3842 PRELA KOL ZEF 1922 3/11/1948 TIRANAl
3843 Prelaj Zef Nikoll 1895 2/16/1945 Shkoder
3844 PRELAJ LEK PASHKO 1917 9/17/1952 Elbasan
3845 PRELDODAJ MIRASH LULE 1885 2/10/1945 M.MADHE
3846 Prence Kristo Panajot 1918 10/30/1943 Fier
3847 Prenci Sulejman Tahir 1921 11/3/1952 Tirana1
3848 Prenda Dod Prend 1935 5/15/1961 Lezhe
3849 Prendgjoni Zeqir Shpend 1904 1/10/1945 Tropoje
3850 Prendgjoni Arif Uke 1909 1/10/1945 Tropoje
3851 Prendgjoni Halil Ymer 1915 1/10/1945 Tropoje
3852 PRENDI KOZMA PERIKLI 1916 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
3853 PRENDI NDONI STEFAN 1914 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
3854 Prendi Prend Ndrec 1919 7/26/1944 Puke
3855 Prendi Ndue Pjeter 1920 7/31/1944 Puke
3856 PRENDI DED GJON 1903 11/30/1944 SHKODER
3857 PRENDI CUB LLESH 1904 1/20/1945 PUKE
3858 Prendi Zef Kol 1910 6/7/1945 Shkoder
3859 PRENDI BARDHOK SHPEND 1927 8/2/1945 PUKE
3860 Prendi Rexhep Hakik 1915 1/19/1947 Tirana4
3861 Prendi Rexhep Shaqir 1914 1/29/1947 Tirana4
3862 Prendi Kol Mal 1905 9/21/1947 Puke
3863 Prendi Kole Mati 1882 3/11/1948 Shkoder
3864 Prendushi Pashko Luigj 1895 1/24/1947 Shkoder
3865 Prenga Pjeter Ndue 1913 7/30/1943 Lezhe
3866 Prenga Kol Preng 1909 10/20/1944 Puke
3867 Prenga Kol Zef 1913 10/20/1944 Puke
3868 Prenga Pjeter Frrok 1918 5/31/1945 Mirdite
3869 Prenga Preng Jak 1875 8/7/1946 Lezhe
3870 Prenga Jak Llesh 1930 8/7/1946 Lezhe
3871 Prenga Preng Pjeter 1868 6/12/1947 Puke
3872 PRENGA GJETE FRROK 1906 10/31/1948 MIRDITE
3873 Prenga Gjet Gjon 1918 10/31/1948 Mirdite
3874 Prenga Ded Preng 1923 12/15/1948 Kukes
3875 PRENGA DOD PRENG 1923 12/15/1948 MIRDITE
3876 Prenga Shkurt Ndue 1922 7/28/1950 Mirdite
3877 PRENGA CUP PRENG 1911 6/23/1952 LAC
3878 Prenga Dod Gjon 1930 7/21/1976 Lezhe
3879 Prengjoni Shpend Sali 1926 1/10/1945 Tropoje
3880 PRENJASI NEXHIP ORHAN 1901 10/5/1946 LUSHNJE
3881 PRENTI FOTO GJYSHO 1914 10/31/1944 Durrës
3882 Prenushi Prenush Ded 1909 9/29/1946 Shkoder
3883 PREVIZI SULEJMAN BAJAZIT 1905 4/20/1947 Elbasan
3884 Previzi Abdulla Mahmut 1905 4/27/1948 Shkoder
3885 PREVIZI MET FAIK 1914 11/5/1955 SHKODER
3886 PRIFTI LLAMBI LLAZI 1912 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
3887 Prifti Vesel Halit 1916 7/23/1945 Dibër
3888 PRINI BAJRAM REXHEP 1894 3/30/1946 KRUJE
3889 Prishta Sajat Sherif 1860 12/31/1943 Lushnje
3890 PRISHTINA JAHJA MUHAMET 1926 10/10/1947 TIRANA1
3891 Proceta Nik Ndok 1918 3/25/1945 M.madhe
3892 Proda Mehmet Huzo 1900 6/22/1944 Delvine
3893 Progri Kole Vasil 1911 3/31/1951 Devoll
3894 PROGRI HODE VASIL 1924 12/30/1951 TIRANA2
3895 Progri Nosh Ndue 1923 3/16/1955 Tropoje
3896 PROTODUARI TAHIR ALI 1903 8/31/1944 SKRAPAR
3897 Protoduari Haxhi Tefik 1923 7/16/1945 Berat
3898 PROTODURI SAKO LUFTETAR 1925 2/27/1978 BERAT
3899 PRROI ZYBER YZEIR 1903 8/1/1949 Elbasan
3900 PRROI IMER ISUF 1904 12/23/1953 Elbasan
3901 PUCI XHEMAL VELI 1883 4/20/1946 TIRANA4
3902 PUCI SELMAN HYSEN 1887 6/17/1946 TIRANAl
3903 PUKA MYSLIM MUSA 1891 10/2/1942 TIRANA1
3904 PUKA GJON NDREK 1922 8/22/1945 SHKODER
3905 Pula Mejdi Nesibe 1894 7/10/1944 Gjirokaster
3906 PULA NURCE MEDAR 1890 8/31/1944 GJIROKASTE
3907 Pula Nikoll Prenge 1928 10/26/1951 Mirdite
3908 Pula Maliq Haxhi 1917 10/20/1965 Dibër
3909 Pullumbi Nikoll Pullumb 1973 6/14/1990 Shkoder
3910 Pulo Mejdi Nasibe 1894 7/10/1944 Gjirokaster
3911 PURIQI THEODHOR TAQO 1926 10/2/1961 TIRANA2
3912 PUTO REFAT HAZBI 1897 6/11/1947 TIRANA1
3913 QAFA FETA BEXHET 1900 9/22/1945 LUSHNJE
3914 QAFA PRENG PAL 1938 2/28/1977 PUKE
3915 Qafezezi Xhelal Syrja 1914 8/29/1945 Korce
3916 Qafzezi Halil Reshat 1896 6/11/1945 Tirana1
3917 Qallia Ismail Haxhi 1900 11/30/1943 Mallakaster
3918 Qallia Maliq Karafil 1914 12/31/1944 Fier
3919 Qamili Dylber Ali 1923 10/28/1944 Kolonje
3920 QAMO KAMBER ASQERI 1932 7/1/1952 BERAT
3921 Qarri Ymer Selim 1919 1/29/1952 Has
3922 QATO ADEM LALO 1904 12/31/1943 SKRAPAR
3923 Qazolli Zenel Bektash 1910 11/20/1944 Peqin
3924 Qefalia Ramazan Ali 1890 3/23/1944 Tirana4
3925 QEFALIA YMER BEQIR 1860 3/24/1944 TIRANA4
3926 QEFALIA BEQIR SADI 1898 3/30/1944 TIRANA4
3927 Qehaja Cun Uke 1921 10/30/1946 Lezhe
3928 QEMALI BAJRAM ZENUN 1908 6/3/1944 BERAT
3929 Qenaj Arif Alem 1918 12/31/1943 Tepelene
3930 QENAJ BRABUSH GANI 1904 2/8/1944 VLORE
3931 QENAJ SHUPO KANAN 1904 2/28/1944 TEPELENE
3932 QENAJ RUSHO ZENEL 1917 6/22/1944 TEPELENE
3933 QENANAJ MALIQ BANUSH 1900 6/30/1944 TEPELENE
3934 QENDRAJ SHUPA QENDRO 1918 6/15/1944 TEPELENE
3935 Qendro Qendro Nazif 1887 3/13/1944 Delvine
3936 Qendro Xhafo Emin 1917 6/15/1944 Lushnje
3937 QENDRO FILIP JANI 1908 8/22/1945 GJIROKASTE
3938 QENDRO PETRO ARISTIDH 1910 12/31/1946 TIRANA1
3939 QENDRO KOCO PAVLI 1927 4/14/1949 GJIROKASTE
3940 Qeni Shupo Cerciz 1908 1/20/1944 Tepelene
3941 QEPURI NOSh MlRASH 1910 10/14/1946 TIRANA1
3942 Qepuri Nosh Mark 1893 10/24/1946 Kruje
3943 QERETI SHABAN RAPO 1861 12/12/1946 LUSHNJE
3944 Qerimi Nezir Bektash 1902 5/5/1944 Korce
3945 Qesari Thoma Mihal 1922 9/30/1944 Vlore
3946 Qesari Barxhul Cano 1922 3/31/1945 Korce
3947 QETIT OSMAN SHAQIR 1930 4/30/1944 GRAMSH
3948 Qevani Xhemal Veli 1925 9/9/1943 Berat
3949 QEVANI YMER SHESTAN 1914 9/3/1945 Elbasan
3950 Qinami Ali Ramazan 1920 11/30/1944 Kruje
3951 QIRA MYRTEZA SULEJMAN 1/14/1946 KRUJE
3952 Qiriazi Pandeli Kristaq 1921 8/20/1943 Kolonje
3953 Qiric Gjikoka Petraq 1900 11/23/1944 Vlore
3954 QIRICI LIKO NONDA 3/19/1943 VLORE
3955 Qirici Anastas Stefan 1910 9/30/1943 Permet
3956 Qirici Anastas Aleks 1907 7/31/1944 Permet
3957 QIRJAZI GAQI THANAS 1917 1/10/1944 KOLONJE
3958 QIRJAZI GAQI JOSIF 1923 1/25/1946 KOLONJE
3959 Qokaj Pab Prek 1919 1/28/1944 Durrës
3960 Qoku Rifat Riza 1913 8/18/1943 Fier
3961 QOKU HAJREDIN MAKSUT 1894 5/29/1950 PUKE
3962 QORALIU MASAR ALI 1889 2/27/1951 TIRANA1
3963 Qordja Tahir Daut 1907 11/11/1943 Tirana4
3964 Qordja Daut Sefer 1907 2/28/1944 Tirana4
3965 Qordja Tahir Haxhi 1898 9/30/1945 Tirana4
3966 QORRI HASAN MUSTAFA 1896 2/20/1944 LIBRAZHD
3967 QOSAJ PREC MARTIN 1915 12/31/1944 M. Madhe
3968 QOSAJ MARK MARASH 1920 2/28/1945 M.MADHE
3969 QOSAJ MARK UJK 1904 2/28/1945 M.MADHE
3970 Qosaj Mark Ndue 1918 2/28/1945 Shkodër
3971 Qoshi Ismail Shefqet 1919 8/14/1945 Librazhd
3972 QOSHI ALI XHELADIN 1901 8/1/1946 LIBRAZHD
3973 QOSJA GJERGJ NIKOLL 1929 12/31/1944 LEIHE
3974 Qosja Rexhep Demirshah 1905 9/30/1945 Korce
3975 QOSJA SHABAN HAZlS 1896 8/23/1946 KAVAJE
3976 QOSJA SELMAN MUSTAFA 1921 11/10/1947 TIRANA3
3977 QUKU JAK NDUE 1903 10/11/1949 PUKE
3978 Qyteza lenel Qemal 1883 5/31/1945 Durrës
3979 RABIJA HYSEN HEKURAN 1905 11/13/1943 Fier
3980 Radaqi Mark Frrok 1911 11/30/1944 Mirdite
3981 Radici Jaho Xhemal 1902 7/3/1945 Tirana3
3982 RADO DERVISH EMRO 1918 8/1/1944 GJIROAKSTE
3983 RADOVICKA HAJDAR NEKI 1908 5/29/1947 TIRANA1
3984 RADOVICKA MERSIN ISLAM 1899 2/7/1948 TIRANA1
3985 Radshi Latif Hasan 1889 9/30/1945 Berat
3986 Rafaeli Kristo Thoma 1928 12/23/1963 Tirana3
3987 Rafmani Muharrem Qazim 1920 12/31/1943 Bulqize
3988 Rafti Arqile Ajdhon 1974 12/11/1990 Delvine
3989 Rajta Gjergj Preng 1906 12/20/1947 Mirdite
3990 RAJTA GJERGJ PRENGJ 1906 12/22/1947 Dibër
3991 Rajta Mark Gjon 1922 12/22/1947 Tirana1
3992 RAKIPAJ XHAFER HAKI 1914 4/15/1955 Fier
3993 Rakipi Sulo Qani 1920 6/2/1944 Fier
3994 Rako Celo Memo 1889 10/18/1952 Gjirokaster
3995 RAKU CELO MEMO 1908 11/27/1950 DELVINE
3996 Rama Qazim Alizot 1914 1/11/1944 Korce
3997 Rama Fetah Muharrem 1920 3/30/1944 Kucove
3998 RAMA RAM SELIM 1910 1/26/1945 SHKODER
3999 RAMA MARK NDREC 1897 5/3/1947 PUKE
4000 Rama Selim Riza 1907 6/17/1947 Burrel
4001 Rama Xhemal Sulejman 1930 7/25/1953 Burrel
4002 RAMA RAM ALI 1895 10/25/1958 Durrës
4003 Rama Bajram Sali 1928 11/20/1986 Devoll
4004 RAMADANI RIIVAN MIXHAIT 1908 4/18/1944 POGRADEC
4005 RAMAJ SULCE MALKO 1890 7/31/1944 BERAT
4006 RAMAJ SKENDO BEQIR 11/28/1944 VLORE
4007 RAMAJ SKENDO GJYSH 11/28/1944 VLORE
4008 RAMILLI MUSTAFA FERHAT 1873 10/15/1943 SHIJAK
4009 Ramizi Rarniz Irfan 1913 3/30/1944 Dibër
4010 Ramo Qazim Alizot 1917 1/20/1944 Korce
4011 Ramolli Hajdar Xhevdet 1910 5/10/1943 Tirana2
4012 RAMUSHI IBRAHIM JASHAR 1890 2/28/1944 TIRANAl
4013 Rango Kristo Apostol 1928 2/5/1961 Perrnet
4014 RASA MIHAL JANI 1906 2/10/1944 Elbasan
4015 RASHA NDREK LORENC 1900 9/25/1944 TIRANAl
4016 Rasha Ndue Pjeter 1895 8/19/1958 Shkoder
4017 RASHI OSMAN REFIK 1924 12/31/1943 GJIROKASTE
4018 Raska Haziz Nazif 1926 10/22/1944 Dibër
4019 Rata Murat Arif 1900 2/28/1945 Kukes
4020 RECEKU SADIK SHEFQET 1925 3/23/1949 Durrës
4021 Reci Mehrnet Ali 1900 4/1/1942 Tirana3
4022 RECI MEHMET SHAZIMAN 1920 5/8/1943 Durrës
4023 RECI MAHMUT NAZIF 1900 6/12/1946 Dibër
4024 RECI SELIM HASAN 1904 2/7/1948 TIRANA2
4025 Refikaj Kamber Dervish 1913 1/31/1944 Fier
4026 REIAJ MARK NIK 1897 9/25/1948 M.MADHE
4027 REIAJ PREC GJON 1927 9/30/1948 M.MADHE
4028 RESULI IZET RIZA 1914 5/2/1947 Elbasan
4029 RESULI ISMAIL PERTEF 1906 7/23/1947 Fier
4030 REXHA HYSNI ISA 1910 5/25/1943 TIRANA2
4031 REXHAJ ADER ISUF 1922 9/1/1943 VLORE
4032 REXHAJ ADER FARI 1931 10/1/1945 VLORE
4033 REXHAJ BAL HALIL 1906 10/16/1946 TROPOJE
4034 Rexhaj Sali Dan 1917 7/12/1950 Has
4035 REXHEPAJ PASHO RRAPO 1900 1/15/1944 VLORE
4036 REXHEPI BILBIL QAIIM 1927 12/30/1943 TIRANA2
4037 REXHEPI REFIK DULE 1901 6/30/1944 TIRANAl
4038 Rica Gjok Zef 1898 10/10/1947 Shkoder
4039 RIIVANI DYLE ABAZ 1900 8/13/1946 MAT
4040 RIKA ALI ZENEL 1928 11/5/1951 TIRANA3
4041 Rina Asllan Ramadan 1920 3/3/1950 Dibër
4042 RISILIA ADEM PERTEF 1882 6/18/1945 LUSHNJE
4043 Rizvani Asllan Sali 1910 11/8/1947 Kruje
4044 ROBOCI HAIBI SHUKO 1900 11/13/1943 DELVINE
4045 Roci Abaz Hysen 1920 9/30/1943 Berat
4046 Rofetaj Alush Rrapo 1900 1/31/1944 Fier
4047 Rokaj Numan Zaim 1915 8/29/1944 Vlore
4048 Roko Cemo Memo 1889 6/27/1950 Gjirokaster
4049 ROQI MUHAMET QAZIM 1920 9/9/1945 SHKODER
4050 Roshi Afuz Sali 1914 12/31/1943 Tepelene
4051 Roshi Abip Seit 1870 4/9/1944 Tirana3
4052 ROSHI REII ALEM 1926 8/14/1945 GJIROKASTE
4053 Roshi Osman Hazis 1891 5/12/1946 Gramsh
4054 Roshi Makim Hiqmet 1893 4/28/1947 Fier
4055 Roshkovic Kristo Lluka 1892 2/27/1951 Tirana3
4056 Rota Feze Zyrije 1937 11/22/1949 Kukes
4057 ROZHANI TOM MARK 1945 6/26/1976 LEZHE
4058 Rragami Halil Bardhi 1898 12/26/1947 Durrës
4059 RRAGAMI HAZIZ BAJRAM 1885 5/30/1953 TROPOJE
4060 RRAGAMI HAZIN BAJRAM 1885 10/24/1953 SHKODER
4061 RRAPAJ MYSHYR JONUZ 1913 10/15/1943 Fier
4062 RRAPAJ METUSH OSMAN 1905 1/31/1944 VLORE
4063 Rrapaj Dane Muharem 1910 12/15/1944 Fier
4064 RRAPAJ XHAFER ALIKO 1892 1/1/1945 VLORE
4065 Rrapaj Sejdi Hamza 1912 9/20/1947 Vlore
4066 Rrapi Mark Preng 1917 10/30/1943 Mirdite
4067 Rrapo Irfan Safet 1959 8/23/1990 Kolonje
4068 RRAPOLLARI HABIB DEMIR 1893 6/30/1944 Elbasan
4069 RREKAJ MARASH UJK 1860 1/31/1945 M.MADHE
4070 Rricka Kasam Rrahman 1882 5/8/1944 Dibër
4071 RROKAJ FRAN NDUE 1913 8/29/1946 M.MADHE
4072 RROKAJ CENO HASAN 1880 2/3/1948 PERMET
4073 RROKAJ HYSEN HASAN 1880 2/3/1948 SARANDE
4074 RROKAJ GJOLEK BAJRAM 1917 3/30/1994 LEZHE
4075 Rroku Tuk Tom 1923 3/10/1974 Shkoder
4076 Rrukaj Sokoll Gjon 1873 1/6/1945 M.madhe
4077 RRUKAJ FRAN MARASH 1921 4/30/1945 M.MADHE
4078 RRUKAJ TOM LLESH 1879 11/30/1946 M.MADHE
4079 RUCI BILAL AHMET 1926 8/23/1943 GJIROKASTE
4080 RUCI MEHMET BRAHIM 1887 10/31/1943 BERAT
4081 RUCI TETIN MYKIN 1918 11/23/1943 GJIROKASTE
4082 RUCI BALIL ISLAM 1919 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
4083 RUCI VELI SULO 1914 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
4084 RUCI DALIP BILAL 1894 2/17/1944 GJIROKASTE
4085 Ruci Adem Musa 1922 11/30/1946 Mat
4086 Ruçi Foto Irakli 1880 7/8/1944 Vlore
4087 Ruçi Pjeter Preng 1914 4/30/1947 Mirdite
4088 Ruçi Sulo Jemin 1915 6/20/1949 Tepelene
4089 Ruco Rafail Lefter 1911 11/18/1943 Korçë
4090 Ruco Mihal Spiro 1921 Kolonje
4091 Rudha Tili Tonxhi 1873 12/31/1951 Lushnje
4092 RUDI YMER NELO 1872 11/25/1943 Elbasan
4093 Rudi Muharrem Hysni 1914 2/8/1947 Tirana1
4094 RUKA XHEMAL MASAR 1900 7/12/1945 TIRANA3
4095 RUKA AGO XHEMAL 1905 7/28/1945 LAC
4096 Ruka Hysen Fejzo 1900 01/04/44/ Vlorë
4097 Ruko Vehip Hamdi 1898 11/30/1943 Gjirokaster
4098 RULI BESIM KAMBER 1893 12/31/1946 LUSHNJE
4099 RUNA VEHIB DUKE 1924 9/30/1943 TIRANA3
4100 RUNA SHABAN ALUSH 1883 5/10/1945 VLORE
4101 Runi Sulo Dilaver 1901 7/20/1944 Kolonje
4102 Ruqi Stathaq Janaq 1927 10/22/1959 Kolonje
4103 RUSHA SHABAN GANI 1903 11/1/1943 PERMET
4104 RUSHAJ FRANO EDMOND 1952 6/2/1983 TIRANA1
4105 RUSHE LEK PREK 1917 10/4/1945 LElHE
4106 RUSHE LEK PASHKO 1914 10/4/1945 LEZHE
4107 RUSHI SHABAN DERVISH 1910 11/30/1945 BURREL
4108 RUSI HAJDAR BEQIR 1891 6/12/1943 Elbasan
4109 Rusi Sefer Ibrahim 1909 7/25/1944 Dibër
4110 RUSI NURI MUHARREM 1883 9/24/1945 VLORE
4111 Rusi Riza Fakri 1916 3/11/1948 Shkoder
4112 Rusi Sabri Selman 1924 9/27/1950 Dibër
4113 Rustemaj Halil Ramadan 1919 5/30/1943 Koree
4114 RUSTEMI ASIM KASEM 1895 8/30/1943 GJIROKASTE
4115 RUSTEMI TAIP NAXHIJE 1908 8/30/1943 GJIROKASTE
4116 RUSTEMI KASEM PELLUMB 1927 8/30/1943 GJIROKASTE
4117 RUSTEMI HALIM QAZIM 1914 8/30/1943 TIRANA3
4118 Rustemi Mexhit Shaske 1914 9/6/1943 Vlore
4119 RUSTEMI SELFO HAJRULLA 1920 1/10/1944 VLORE
4120 RUSTEMI HASHI RAMO 1898 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
4121 Rustemi Tomorr Ibrahim 1927 5/6/1945 Tirana1
4122 Rustemi Tauras Ibahmi xxx 5/6/1945 Tirana3
4123 RUSTEMI TAHMAl IBRAHIM 1927 5/6/1945 TIRANA3
4124 Rustja Rexhep Hazis 1922 8/20/1951 Shkoder
4125 Ruzi Mueo Brahim 1922 7/2/1944 Berat
4126 Ruzi Rustem Abaz 1904 8/31/1944 Devoll
4127 Sacaj Jaçe Refit 1925 8/31/1943 Vlore
4128 Sacaj Saço Neim 1913 11/30/1943 Vlore
4129 SADE HYSNI HYSNI 1908 12/30/1948 BERAT
4130 SADIKAJ BRAHIM JUPE 1904 10/15/1942 VLORE
4131 Sadikaj Brahim Lame 1920 7/31/1943 Vlore
4132 SADIKAJ SKENDO ISAN 1905 8/1/1943 VLORE
4133 Sadikaj Zenel Shaban 1892 12/18/1943 Dibër
4134 Sadikaj Lilo Arap 1926 4/12/1944 Tirana3
4135 SADIKAJ MERXHANE 1923 4/20/1944 VLORE
4136 SADIKAJ MUHO ETEHME 1894 7/8/1944 VLORE
4137 SADIKAJ SADIK MEMO 1917 7/8/1944 VLORE
4138 SADIKAJ BEQIR TEFIK 1890 9/6/1945 POGRADEC
4139 Sadikaj Musa Mustafa 1900 10/12/1945 Tepelene
4140 Sadikaj Sheme Hysni 1911 7/10/1946 Vlore
4141 SADIKU MUSTAFA ELMAZ 1885 8/16/1944 VLORE
4142 Sadiku Sadik Qarim 1919 3/4/1946 Shkoder
4143 SADIKU FROK MARK 1931 11/2/1981 LAC
4144 SADRIA RUSTEM REXHEP 1912 9/24/1946 PUKE
4145 SADRIA SADRI NDUE 1903 7/11/1947 SHKODER
4146 SAGERI ALl SELFO 1905 4/15/1944 KOLONJE
4147 Saiti Ramadan Kamber 1912 7/26/1944 Puke
4148 Sakaj Shaban Kadri 1915 9/30/1943 Berat
4149 Sakaj Hajdar Shaqir 1924 6/30/1944 Fier
4150 SAKIQI RAKIP AKIL 1907 10/20/1944 TIRANA3
4151 SAKO SIMON NASI 1895 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
4152 SAKO MITI NDONI 1897 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
4153 Sakollari Hasan Cerciz 1923 11/30/1943 Permet
4154 Sala Sale Veli 1868 2/2/1945 Shkoder
4155 Sali Llesh Ndue 1906 3/31/1953 Shkoder
4156 Saliaj Jonuz Tefik 1919 11/10/1943 Mallakaster
4157 SALIAJ XHAFO XHELAL 1903 1/16/1944 Fier
4158 Saliaj Selfo Qani 1900 7/20/1944 Fier
4159 SALIAJ HAXHI GJYSHO 1902 4/30/1945 MALLAKASTE
4160 Salianji Lulo Mustafa 1902 4/17/1950 Korce
4161 Salihani Halim Bato 1899 7/28/1945 Elbasan
4162 Salihi Salih Avdulla 1920 12/2/1944 Puke
4163 Saliko Abedin OSMAN 1894 6/5/1944 Kolonje
4164 Saliko Ibrahim Resul 1921 6/20/1944 Kolonje
4165 Saliko Abedin Myhedin 1926 10/5/1945 Kolonje
4166 Salillari Dyrmish Sali 1914 3/31/1944 Berat
4167 SALILLARI KAMBER AIDI 1907 7/31/1944 Durrës
4168 Salillari Kamber Didi 1907 7/31/1944 Tirana3
4169 Salionji Belul Mustafa 1912 4/13/1950 Berat
4170 Saliu Qerim Mahmut 1923 4/22/1944 Kolonje
4171 Saliu Myslim Shaqir 1922 6/30/1944 Kolonje
4172 Saliu Ymer Qerim 1919 Elbasan
4173 Salla Musa Sulejman 1920 6/15/1944 Elbasan
4174 Sallaku Rrahman Destan 1905 3/3/1944 Burrel
4175 Sallaku Sali Hasan 1907 3/3/1944 Mat
4176 Sallaku Hasan Ram 1907 12/31/1944 Kruje
4177 SALLAKU JAHO XHAFERR 1919 6/26/1945 Elbasan
4178 SALLAKU MEHMET MUSTAFA 1926 5/1/1946 KRUJE
4179 SALLAKU LIMAN MEHMET 1897 1/2/1947 KRUJE
4180 Sallaku Ymer Xhavit 1929 6/30/1977 Tirana3
4181 Sallku Ali Feriz 1895 8/1/1943 Fier
4182 Sallku Fariz Abdyl 1926 5/31/1946 Fier
4183 Sallku Sali Hysen 1910 8/17/1952 Bulqize
4184 SALLO RASIM HETEM 1928 1/10/1943 POGRADEC
4185 SAMUNDJA NURI BAKRI 1923 8/18/1945 BERAT
4186 SARACI GASPER LUDOVIK 1902 1/11/1948 SHKODER
4187 Saraçi Sulejman Ali 1903 5/19/1945 Durrës
4188 Saraçi Ndrek Anton 1925 1/11/1948 Shkoder
4189 Saraçini Rexhe Met 1920 1/10/1945 Tropoje
4190 Saraçini Sadik Shaban 1915 1/10/1945 Tropoje
4191 SATA ISMAIL BAJRAM 1880 5/10/1947 TIRANA4
4192 SATKA KAREMAN MESTAN 1920 3/30/1944 SKRAPAR
4193 SATKO BEKTASH MYRTEZA 1912 6/6/1945 TIRANA1
4194 Sava Haziz Maliq 1927 11/10/1946 Dibër
4195 SAZANI ISLAM ENVER 1910 10/10/1947 TIRANA3
4196 Seci Zeqir Grosh 1900 11/15/1946 Tropoje
4197 Sefa Mehmet Lym 1884 8/23/1946 Lushnje
4198 Sefa Osman Halit 1865 1/17/1949 Shkoder
4199 Sefa Abaz Hamdi 1900 8/21/1951 Tirana3
4200 Sefaj Halit Ali 1918 11/17/1949 Kukes
4201 SEFERI MAHMUT FERHAT 1928 7/13/1944 SHIJAK
4202 SEFERI QEMAL MAHMUT 1890 7/13/1944 SHIJAK
4203 SEFERI MAHMUT TERHAT 1926 7/31/1944 GJIROKASTE
4204 Seferi Hasan Bajram 1905 9/22/1944 Kukes
4205 SEFERI XHEMAL FETAH 1921 8/31/1946 KAVAJE
4206 Seferi Qerim Ali 1900 10/23/1946 Bulqize
4207 SEFERI NIKOLL ZEF 1888 3/20/1952 LEZHE
4208 Seferkolli Sali Hasan 1873 2/4/1944 Devoll
4209 Seidas Avdyl Ramadan 1943 Korçe
4210 Seitaj Mehmet Sefer 1895 5/22/1944 Bulqize
4211 SEITAJ ORHAN ESTREF 1915 5/26/1944 BERAT
4212 Seiti Lohe Destan 1917 4/4/1946 Dibër
4213 Seiti Hasan Lohe 1875 4/10/1946 Dibër
4214 SEITI DEMIR ASLLAN 1936 11/17/1952 TIRANA2
4215 SEITLLARI KARAFIL GANI 1902 8/20/1944 POGRAOEC
4216 SEITLLARI SELMAN DEMIR 1889 8/31/1944 POGRADEC
4217 SEJDINI QAMIL HYSEN 1924 3/29/1949 TIRANA3
4218 SEJDINI SELMAN HAKI 1906 9/9/2009 Elbasan
4219 Sejdo Ismail Islam 1898 1/20/1945 Tirana2
4220 Sejdo Iljaz Ali 1920 5/15/1951 Devoll
4221 Sejeti Dylber Engjell 1963 12/1/1990 Kolonje
4222 Sejeti Dylber Muhamet 1966 12/1/1990 Kolonje
4223 SEJKA SELIM SEIT 1919 5/13/1944 SHKODER
4224 Sejko Xhemal Alush 1920 3/1/1948 Tirana2
4225 SEJKO MEHMET TAHO 1912 3/19/1962 TIRANA1
4226 SEJKO MEHMET SULO 1917 2/5/1963 SHKODER
4227 Sejko Teme Sokol 1950 3/1/1974 Berat
4228 Sejko Mete Shpresa 1929 2/21/1975 Berat
4229 Sejno Xhelo Malo 1900 12/31/1951 Lezhe
4230 Sela Kros Ismail 1901 7/27/1944 Burrel
4231 SELA IZEIR MEHMET 1916 10/10/1948 TEPELENE
4232 Selaj Jas Beshir 1900 7/30/1944 Vlore
4233 Selamaj Veledin Gani 1908 10/31/1943 Vlore
4234 SELAMAJ LUMAN SELAM 1887 11/30/1944 BERAT
4235 Selami Ismail Brahim 1902 3/23/1943 Fier
4236 SELAMI SELAM Riza 1880 2/17/1944 Durrës
4237 Selami Sheme Qazim 1904 6/15/1954 Berat
4238 Selenica Isref Muharrem 1884 8/2/1945 Tirana1
4239 Selenica Maksut Cule 1883 11/25/1945 TiRANE
4240 SELFO XHEVDET REIZ 1986 12/12/1946
4241 SELFO XHEVDET SYRJA 1903 2/7/1948 TIRANA3
4242 Selimi Nexhip Idriz 1914 12/31/1944 Delvine
4243 Selimi Shaban Nevrus 1880 12/10/1946 Lushnje
4244 SELIMJA ALl RAMAZAN 1893 12/31/1943 TIRANA4
4245 Selimja Hysen Haxhi 1918 7/31/1945 Tirana4
4246 SELIMJA SHABAN SULEJMAN 1890 3/1/1950 TIRANA1
4247 SELINJA HYSEN HARIZ 1906 8/30/1950 TIRANA4
4248 SENKA FETAH BILAL 1934 9/25/1943 Fier
4249 SENKA FETAH HYSEN 1910 10/10/1943 Fier
4250 Serdani Ramiz Xhemal 1918 2/4/1944 Fier
4251 SEREQI SHUK CIN 1900 1/30/1948 Elbasan
4252 SEREQI QAZIM SHEFQET 1926 2/26/1948 KAVAJE
4253 Serjani Serjan Qemal 1903 12/31/1943 Fier
4254 SETLLARI BILAL SEFEDIN 1912 5/15/1945 POGRADEC
4255 SFIRI SABRI TEFIK 1900 7/20/1945 TIRANA2
4256 Sh0ka Simon Tili 1919 6/30/1944 Berat
4257 SHABAJ BEQIR YMER 1862 12/11/1947 SHKODER
4258 SHABANI PRENG DED 1895 1/26/1945 LEZHE
4259 SHAHAJ ELMAS RRAPO 1880 10/1/1946 Fier
4260 SHAHI HAZBI HALIM 1914 6/6/1944 SARANDE
4261 SHAHIN MANTHO VASIL 1883 11/18/1943 GJIROKASTE
4262 SHAHINI SHAHIN HYSEN 1880 8/26/1945 Durrës
4263 SHAHINI SHAHIN SHEME 1910 9/7/1945 VLORE
4264 Shahini Abaz Mehmet 1891 4/16/1947 Sarande
4265 Shahini Petrit Telha 1942 10/30/1962 Elbasan
4266 Shahinllari Muhamte Shahin 1929 9/30/1943 Durrës
4267 Shahinllari Muhamet Skender 1927 9/30/1943 Durrës
4268 Shaholli Mystafa Hysen 1878 10/13/1943 Korce
4269 Shaholli Teki Nerim 1923 1/21/1945 Devoll
4270 SHAHU PELIVAN ISMAIL 1922 4/10/1943 LUSHNJE
4271 SHAHU MUHARREM SHABAN 1906 2/29/1944 KUCOVE
4272 SHAHU ESTREF NEKI 1903 10/15/1946 Fier
4273 SHAHU JASHAR QAZIM 1912 4/21/1947 PERMET
4274 Shakaj Hodo Dervish 1910 6/21/1950 Vlore
4275 Shakter Leon Natan 1913 7/1/1973 TiRANE
4276 Shala Shala Mehmet 1930 8/26/1944 Fier
4277 SHALA AHMET FERIZ 1921 6/1/1945 Durrës
4278 Shalesi Rexhep Bejo 1904 2/10/1944 Korce
4279 SHALESI SELIM JAKUP 1905 2/17/1945 TIRANA1
4280 SHALLA RESHIT HAKI 1913 10/27/1950 Elbasan
4281 Shallani Bexhet Manxhar 1880 2/28/1944 Delvine
4282 Shallari Kajmak Isuf 1915 4/30/1944 Devoll
4283 Shallari lsuf Kajmak 1879 5/31/1944 Skrapar
4284 SHALMI ESTREF NEKI 1903 10/15/1946 Elbasan
4285 SHANAJ NAIM SKENDER 1902 2/28/1944 MALLAKASTE
4286 Shani Kostandin Veniamin 1913 6/30/1944 Elbasan
4287 Shani Mihal Dino 1910 4/7/1948 Tirana1
4288 Shaqe Fetih Nazar 1905 3/5/1944 Korce
4289 Shaqellari Naim Taip 1904 3/2/1944 Korce
4290 Sharka Zenun Xhemal 1920 12/31/1945 Peqin
4291 Sharka M.ehmet Jakup 1895 9/5/1946 Lushnje
4292 Sharku Mehmet LUTFI 1924 3/30/1949 Tiranal
4293 SHAROVA HAJDAR XHEVAT 1902 6/11/1945 POGRADEC
4294 SHARRA MUCO MUHARREM 1915 6/21/1945 VLORE
4295 SHARRA MUSA ABDYL 1911 11/18/1946 Durrës
4296 SHARRA MUSA LEKMI 1919 12/1/1953 VLORE
4297 Shateri Nuredin Hekuran 1921 10/2/1948 Fier
4298 SHEGA ALUSH MEHDI 1897 10/15/1945 KOLONJE
4299 SHEHAJ GANI EQEREM 1907 11/30/1944 VLORE
4300 SHEHAJ ALl ZENEL 1896 MALLAKASTE
4301 SHEHI HAMDI HAXHI 1911 7/30/1944 KAVAJE
4302 SHEHU HAJRULLA GANI 1901 10/15/1942 GJIROKASTE
4303 SHEHU SABRI SHAMO 1898 4/30/1943 DELVINE
4304 Shehu Meko Dervish 1910 5/17/1943 Durrës
4305 Shehu 11aksut Hysen 1913 9/15/1943 Gjirokaster
4306 Shehu Maksut Hysni 1913 9/15/1943 Gjirokaster
4307 SHEHU HYSEN ISMAIL 1910 10/8/1943 TIRANA3
4308 SHEHU ARAP MEHMET 1930 10/30/1943 TIRANA4
4309 SHEHU DURO ABDURAHMAN 1926 11/18/1943 Durrës
4310 SHEHU HASAN MYZAFER 1889 11/18/1943 Durrës
4311 SHEHU SADUSH ELMAZ 1921 6/20/1944 Dibër
4312 Shehu Kasem Hazis 1898 7/25/1944 Burrel
4313 SHEHU KASEM ISA 1883 7/25/1944 BURREL
4314 Shehu Idriz Sait 1909 8/25/1944 Dibër
4315 SHEHU MUSTAFA MUHARREM 1890 12/30/1944 Elbasan
4316 Shehu Sali Qerim 1870 1/14/1945 Devoll
4317 Shehu Qerim Sali 1885 1/14/1945 Devoll
4318 Shehu Qani Behar 1925 2/12/1945 Koree
4319 SHEHU HASAN LUTFI 1893 5/6/1945 KUCOVE
4320 Shehu Abdulla Emin 1905 6/11/1945 Kukes
4321 SHEHU HYSEN QERIM 1903 6/23/1945 TIRANA
4322 SHEHU ALl ZENEL 1896 8/19/1945 SARANDE
4323 Shehu Mahmut Rahmi 1914 9/7/1945 Dibër
4324 Shehu Halim Murat 1922 1/25/1946 Dibër
4325 Shehu Hasan Mazllum 1905 7/8/1946 Dibër
4326 Shehu Musa Halim 1890 1/29/1947 Dibër
4327 SHEHU MUHARREM FAHRI 1913 7/9/1947 TIRANA3
4328 Shehu Hamza Mynyr 1890 8/26/1947 Sarande
4329 SHEHU IBRAHIM HYSEN 1897 10/10/1947 Elbasan
4330 SHEHU SHAQIR FAIK 1901 2/5/1948 TIRANA3
4331 SHEHU KALO AHMET 1887 5/12/1948 Durrës
4332 SHEHU HYSEN TEFIK 1912 2/27/1951 TIRANA3
4333 Shehu Ilaz Rahim 1916 3/25/1951 Kukes
4334 Shehu Mustafa Hajdar 1901 7/13/1951 Tirana3
4335 Shehu Asllan Riza 1948 11/20/1967 Kukes
4336 Shehu Hysen Njazi 1965 11/30/1990 Kolonje
4337 SHEHU SHEHAT FEHMI 1911 10/30/1993 Dibër
4338 SHEKO KASEM SHAQE 1907 2/20/1943 BERAT
4339 Sheko Haki Veiz 1923 10/31/1945 Kolonje
4340 SHELDIA NURI KOLE 1900 2/2/1945 SHKODER
4341 Shelgu Ibrahim Shaban 1900 8/20/1949 Kavaje
4342 Sheme Ramadan Ali 1888 11/16/1945 Kolonje
4343 SHEMO KOCI LABO 1890 6/30/1945 TIRANA2
4344 SHEMUIH FETAH HEKURAN 1883 12/31/1944 LUSHNJE
4345 SHENAJ BRAHIM ALI 1924 6/12/1948 VLORE
4346 SHENAJ RAKIP ZAGOLL 1900 9/1/1949 VLORE
4347 Shengjergji Kostandin 9/30/1944 Tirana
4348 Shepi Sadik Karafil 1880 9/20/1943 Dibër
4349 Shera Sulejman Ramadan 1915 3/20/1946 Korce
4350 Sherifaj Isuf Rrapush 1888 12/27/1944 Fier
4351 Sherri Gjergj Frrok 1918 1/29/1947 Mirdite
4352 SHERRO MUCO AZIZ 1916 10/8/1943 VLORE
4353 SHESHALLIU QAlIM DALIP 1917 5/15/1947 BERAT
4354 SHESTANI LLUKA PAULIN 1915 1/13/1948 SHKODER
4355 Shima Shim Beqir 1917 10/31/1943 Kruje
4356 SHIMA HAXHI ALI 1917 4/27/1944 TIRANA4
4357 Shima Ramadan Dervish 1920 12/31/1945 Tirana1
4358 Shima Mer Tafe 1899 8/25/1947 Kruje
4359 Shima Ramadan Sejfulla 1911 2/1/1951 Kruje
4360 SHIMA MUHARREM RESHIT 1919 3/3/1951 TIRANA1
4361 Shipe Abedin Ibrahim 1925 9/20/1943 Kolonje
4362 Shkelzeni Nexhip Bektash 1900 7/30/1960 Durrës
4363 SHKEMBI TELHA SAFET 1902 3/22/1943 TIRANA3
4364 Shkembi Sulejman Nexhip 1897 11/27/1945 Korce
4365 Shkembi Hasan Ramadan 1917 9/30/1953 Korce
4366 Shkembi Beqir Dylber 1964 Korce
4367 Shkira Mustafa Hetem 1885 5/30/1944 Pogradec
4368 SHKOlA JOTI KRISTO 1920 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
4369 SHKOlA NASI MITI 1917 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
4370 SHKOlA DED PJETER 1885 2/2/1945 SHKODER
4371 Shkoza Haxhi Qemal 1911 6/29/1945 Tirana3
4372 Shkoza Sinan Demir 1932 3/6/1964 Tirana4
4373 SHKRELI SALO NAZ 1905 9/9/1946 SHKODER
4374 Shkreli Marash Ndoc 1895 9/4/1952 Shkoder
4375 Shkrepa Lime Bejko 1895 3/17/1944 Gjirokaster
4376 SHKULLAKU MURAT HASAN 1921 1/31/1943 POGRADEC
4377 SHKUPI MUSTAFA SITKI 1895 11/30/1944 TIRANA1
4378 Shkupi Muhamet Faik 1912 11/30/1949 Durrës
4379 Shkupi Ali Mehmet 1894 2/27/1951 Durrës
4380 Shkurti Lame Faslli 1912 1/30/1944 Tirana1
4381 SHKURTI TANUSH ESTREF 1899 7/18/1945 KOLONJE
4382 SHKURTI TAULLA ESTREF 1899 7/18/1945 LAC
4383 Shkurti Shkurt Zef 1910 2/28/1948 Mirdite
4384 SHKURTI GJON NDUE 1905 4/20/1948 LAC
4385 Shkurti Gjoll Tanush 1917 4/20/1948 Mirdite
4386 SHKURTI MARK GJIN 1920 12/31/1951 TIRANAl
4387 SHKURTI BEQIR TELHAM 1929 12/16/1955 VLORE
4388 SHKURTI KOL MARIN 1933 1/4/1969 SHKODER
4389 Shllaku Loro Gjon 1907 3/4/1946 Shkoder
4390 Shllaku Mark Marije 1914 6/28/1946 Shkoder
4391 SHLLAKU GJERGJ MARK 1917 10/30/1949 SHKODER
4392 SHLLAKU KOL GJON 1890 10/2/1957 SHKODER
4393 Shoni Refit Nuri 1920 9/30/1944 Berat
4394 SHOSHI ZYBER KOL 1908 6/26/1943 Durrës
4395 Shotaj Kol Luigj 1921 1/23/1945 M.madhe
4396 SHOTI SHABAN KALEM 1888 8/27/1945 PEQIN
4397 Shoti Halil Qazim 1919 2/14/1946 Tirana1
4398 Shpati Gjok Fran 1900 5/11/1959 Shkoder
4399 SHPUZA RESHIT HAKI 1901 12/19/1943 KAVAJE
4400 SHQARRI KOSTANDIN ZEK 1893 6/4/1945 Elbasan
4401 Shqevi Dhimiter Kristo 1909 5/31/1943 Gjirokaster
4402 Shqevi Vasil Sotir 1919 9/4/1946 Sarande
4403 Shqolshi Mark Pjeter 1909 10/30/1943 Mirdite
4404 Shtadri Kol Dede 1898 3/2/1945 Shkoder
4405 SHTIA GJIN PJETER 1905 12/31/1951 LAC
4406 Shtjefni Mark Lazer 1886 3/27/1952 Shkoder
4407 SHTOGAJ TOM KOL 1895 8/29/1948 M.MADHE
4408 Shtraza Abaz Ali 1908 8/20/1947 Durrës
4409 SHTRAZA ABAZ KADRI 1912 8/20/1947 Durrës
4410 SHTREPI CECI KALIOPI 1923 12/1/1943 VLORE
4411 Shtrepi Adem Kaliop 1922 12/31/1943 Vlore
4412 SHUAIPI SHUKO NEZIR 1895 11/23/1943 SARANDE
4413 SHUHO ILJAZ DAJLAN 1889 7/21/1945 TIRANA1
4414 SHUKE TRUSH ZOI 1903 10/30/1943 Fier
4415 SHULl MYFTAR TAFIL 1918 12/1/1944 LIBRAZHD
4416 Shullani Sokol Kol 1908 8/15/1953 Shkoder
4417 SHULLI SHABAN NJAZI 1923 12/31/1943 KAVAJE
4418 SHULLI SHABAN JONUZ 1909 11/30/1944 KAVAJE
4419 SHUPE QAMIL MALUSH 1903 12/30/1945 TIRANA2
4420 SHURDHA BEQIR QAZIM 1937 2/1/1944 Fier
4421 SHUSHKA ALUSH NAIM 1913 10/14/1943 Fier
4422 SHUTERIQI SPIRO JANI 1905 1/1/1951 Elbasan
4423 Shytaj Adem Halil 1922 5/23/1950 Fier
4424 SHYTANI SHYTAN LULASH 1900 1/17/1945 SHKODER
4425 Shytani Marash Sokol 10/1/1956 Tirana1
4426 Shyti Abdyl Rustem 1901 12/31/1943 Gjirokaster
4427 SHYTI BEKTASH NESHET 1874 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
4428 Shyti Kadri Bajram 1925 7/26/1944 Puke
4429 SHYTI DED LAZER 1900 3/30/1947 LEZHE
4430 Shytoni Shyton Nok 1900 2/1/1950 Shkoder
4431 Sima Idriz Beqir 1902 1/24/1946 Dibër
4432 Sima Beqir Rushit 1926 8/30/1949 Dibër
4433 Simicja Oso Alush 1917 10/4/1943 Shkoder
4434 Simoni RROK MARTIN 1910 2/11/1945 SHKODER
4435 SINA HYSEN HAXHI 1916 10/22/1943 Durrës
4436 SINA DEMIR SHABAN 1915 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
4437 SINA VELI ZENEL 1898 1/1/1944 PERf1ET
4438 SINA OSMAN XHEMIL 1918 1/31/1944 Elbasan
4439 Sina Abaz Rexhep 1923 3/20/1944 Dibër
4440 Sina Beqir Ferit 1924 11/25/1949 Dibër
4441 Sina Hamit Qazim 1926 6/30/1950 Tirana2
4442 SINAJ DEDE TOM 1896 1/16/1946 M.MADHE
4443 Sinamati Siman Muharrem 1912 12/31/1942 Tirana1
4444 Sinanaj Sinan Hysen 1900 9/30/1950 Vlore
4445 SINANAJ HAXHI ZENEL 1907 4/24/1955 Fier
4446 SINANI MEHMET EMIN 1870 5/31/1943 GJIROKASTE
4447 Sinani Aliko Islam 1884 11/13/1943 Vlore
4448 SINANI SINAN RAKIP 1888 12/1/1943 Durrës
4449 Sinani Tahir Rakip 1878 12/1/1943 Permet
4450 SINANI ABAZ NESHET 1895 2/14/1944 GJIROKASTE
4451 Sinani Jorgji Grigor 1915 7/1/1944 Elbasan
4452 SINANI FILIP JOSIF 1903 6/4/1945 Elbasan
4453 Sinani Avrarn Dhimiter 1898 9/13/1945 Elbasan
4454 Sinani Zeqir Destan 1925 9/16/1955 Durrës
4455 Sinani Vejsel Muharrem 1887 Delvine
4456 Sinjari Muharrem Sabri 1915 3/31/1944 Berat
4457 SINO EMIN VESEL 1875 11/27/1945 TIRANA3
4458 Sinomataj Sherif Ali 1910 7/20/1951 Tiranal
4459 Sjarca Nushi Qerim 1900 3/9/1947 Durrës
4460 Skabona Zef Gasper 1959 5/28/1983 Shkoder
4461 SKAKU HYSEN ZENEL 1897 7/6/1943 TIRANA4
4462 SKENDAJ LULO SABRI 1897 12/13/1943 VLORE
4463 Skendaj Ismail Muharrem 1906 12/31/1943 Mallakaster
4464 Skendaj Ali Baba 1897 1/14/1948 Tepelene
4465 Skender Selfo Murat 1888 10/3/1943 Permet
4466 Skenderaj Demir Ali 1915 9/30/1943 Tepelene
4467 SKENDERI MUHARREM DINO 1899 12/25/1943 MALLAKASTE
4468 SKENDERI RUSTEM BAKO 1884 7/19/1944 GJIROKASTE
4469 SKENDERI ALUSH ALUSH 1915 6/1/1945 PEQIN
4470 SKENDO TAHIR MURAT 1909 10/30/1943 VLORE
4471 Skendo Ibrahim Magrip 1914 9/30/1944 Kucove
4472 Skepi Ahmet Rexhep 1881 12/19/1944 Dibër
4473 Skobreli Osman Adil 1914 2/28/1944 Korce
4474 SKODI ABDULLA OSMAN 1875 3/1/1945 Elbasan
4475 SKORA DYLBER SHEZAR 1884 12/30/1947 Elbasan
4476 Skura Kico Jani 1917 3/23/1950 Vlore
4477 Smajlaj Gjergj Gjon 1910 2/15/1945 M.madhe
4478 SMAJLAJ MAC KOL 1881 8/12/1952 M.MADHE
4479 Smajli Kol Ded 1915 1/1/1944 Puke
4480 SMAJLI TOM FRAN 1895 2/28/1945 LElHE
4481 Smajli Lulash Ded 1876 3/25/1945 M.madhe
4482 SMORDHA TEFIK RAUF 3/31/1944 Elbasan
4483 SOKOLAJ KOL PJETER 1928 1/24/1945 M.MADHE
4484 Sokolaj Can Dhurata 1966 4/21/1990 Shkoder
4485 Sokoli Ndue Zef 1921 7/26/1944 Puke
4486 Sokoli Sokol Ndue 1914 1/30/1945 Shkoder
4487 SOKOLI GJON MIRASH 1924 2/15/1945 M.MADHE
4488 Sokoli Nik Zef 1909 10/11/1946 Shkoder
4489 SOKOLI NIKOLL GJERGJ 1917 10/30/1946 LEZHE
4490 Sokoli Sokol Dede 1921 3/20/1950 Shkoder
4491 Sokoli Qerim Ismail 1911 11/20/1951 Puke
4492 SOKOLI NIKOLL MARK 1919 9/30/1952 LEZHE
4493 Sokoli Zog Sadri 1935 5/24/1984 Tirana3
4494 Sopeci Beqir Shahin 1926 7/13/1945 Librazhd
4495 SOPOTI ISMAIL RIlA 1884 7/23/1945 Dibër
4496 Sopoti Beqir Myslim 1921 8/25/1945 Dibër
4497 Sopoti Halit Gani 1921 7/12/1946 Dibër
4498 Sopoti Ismail Aqif 1881 9/10/1946 Tiranal
4499 Sopoti Halil Rasim 1921 12/31/1946 Dibër
4500 Sorraj Hasan Latif 1927 4/30/1944 Fier
4501 Sota Themi Jorgji 1913 2/20/1956 Fier
4502 Spahia Shaqir Halirn 1897 2/15/1946 Tirana3
4503 SPAHIA QAZIM ISMAIL 1909 6/3/1946 TIRANA2
4504 Spahia Tomorr Hasan 1958 7/12/1983 Shkoder
4505 Spahija Emin Muhamet 1895 5/1/1948 Shkoder
4506 Spahija Bajram Sulejman 1932 6/10/1953 Shkoder
4507 Spahiu Dajlan Ramadan 1920 10/12/1943 Pogradec
4508 SPAHIU GAZIM HALIT 1911 4/3/1945 Durrës
4509 SPAHIU ZENEL HASAN 1910 8/30/1946 MAT
4510 SPAHIU TAFIL NUREDIN 1910 7/5/1956 BERAT
4511 Spaho Laje Sadik 1915 9/30/1943 Skrapar
4512 SPAHO LLAZI NAUN 1909 9/30/1943 TIRANA3
4513 Spaho Rakip Halim 1915 3/8/1944 Korce
4514 Spaho Sali Barjam 1908 7/3/1944 Pogradec
4515 SPAHO SULEJMAN TEFIK 1894 12/31/1944 KORCE
4516 Spaho Rexhep Mehmet 1905 7/31/1945 Fier
4517 Spaho Demir Mustafa 1920 12/16/1960 Devoll
4518 Spaho Thanas Pandi 1930 11/10/1964 Korce
4519 Spaho Thanas Sotiraq 1943 7/30/1966 Korçë
4520 Spahollari BRAHIM MUSA 1915 11/30/1943 POGRADEC
4521 Spata Sadik Hysen 1899 10/15/1943 Dibër
4522 Spata Hajredin Hajdar 1917 6/1/1944 Dibër
4523 Spata Jahe Fejzulla 1892 7/9/1944 Dibër
4524 SPATA SUL HAJREDIN 1884 8/5/1944 Dibër
4525 Spatharaj Dule Pjeter 1895 8/25/1943 Shkoder
4526 Spiraku Vasil Elisabeta 1902 1/1/1953 Tirana2
4527 Spiraku Arfstotel Spiro 1900 1/1/1953 Tirana2
4528 SPIRO GAGI DHIMO 1917 5/20/1947 GJIROKASTE
4529 SPIRO PANDELI KRISTOTON 1903 4/5/1948 TIRANAl
4530 SPIRO VASIL PETRO 1880 12/31/1951 Durrës
4531 Spiromilo Jani Milo 1903 8/18/1944 Vlore
4532 Stafa Hasan Xhemal 1896 6/17/1945 Tirana4
4533 Stajku Xhafer Hasan 1889 8/19/1952 Elbasan
4534 STAKA STAK MARK 1881 10/22/1946 LAC
4535 STAMATI STILLCJ MITRO 1890 2/20/1945 SARANDE
4536 Stambolla Pjeter Balto 1894 6/26/1942 Tirana3
4537 Stambolliu Kristo Lili 1888 12/30/1943 Fier
4538 STANKOVIC BUDIMIR BLLAGO 1925 12/31/1952 SHKODER
4539 STARAVECKA ALl TAHIR 1922 10/9/1946 TIRANA3
4540 Starova Demir Neim 1895 6/11/1945 Pogradec
4541 STEFA VANGJEL KOSTAQ 1905 3/2/1948 BERAT
4542 STEFANLLAR KOSTE PETRO 1874 2/27/1951 KORCE
4543 STERMASI XHAFER Reshat 1914 12/23/1946 TIRANA
4544 STOJKU HASAN SHABAN 1924 3/3/1948 Dibër
4545 STRATI SPIRO NaTO 1893 9/11/1947 Durrës
4546 Strazimiri Ibrahim Rakip 1903 2/21/1950 Tiranal
4547 Stringa Mehmetali Shefqet 1896 10/31/1947 Elbasan
4548 Suci Sali Ahmet 1908 8/30/1943 Burrel
4549 Suci Isuf Hazis 1885 1/11/1947 Burrel
4550 Suci Luman Arif 1892 7/20/1947 Burrel
4551 Suci Arif Liman 1932 4/1/1968 Burrel
4552 Sudi Mahmud Fadil 1925 3/31/1943 Tirana4
4553 Sudi Mahmud Xheladin 1912 3/31/1943 Tirana4
4554 Sufi Ndrec Nikolle 1923 2/3/1945 Lac
4555 Sukaj Hysen Sefer 1943 11/18/1943 Permet
4556 SULA MUSTAFA SHAQIR 1911 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
4557 SULA XHELAL QAlIM 1/31/1944 MALLAKASTE
4558 SULA REFAIL ANASTAS 1916 7/10/1944 KOLONJE
4559 Sula Asllan Ismail 1902 11/27/1944 Puke
4560 SULA MARK PERLOC 1909 8/18/1945 SHKODER
4561 Sula Selman Sulejman 1931 12/31/1946 Kruje
4562 Sula Selim Osman 1927 Peqin
4563 SULAJ DERVISH JASHAR 1923 12/31/1943 Fier
4564 Sulaj Celo Sulo 1925 11/9/1945 Vlore
4565 SULATI GJEK SHTJEFEN 1918 2/26/1945 SHKODER
4566 SULI JAHOV ATGJERGJ 1894 1/14/1948 TEPELENE
4567 SULI NIKOLLE GJIN 1915 4/30/1951 SHKODER
4568 Sulja Xhafer Sulejman 1911 5/30/1946 Tirana1
4569 Sulkja Mustafa Skender 1924 6/1/1943 Peqin
4570 Sulko Rakip Fatmir 1919 3/30/1942 Lushnje
4571 SULKO RAKIP MISIR 1912 2/15/1943 PEQIN
4572 Sulku Musa Zabit 1922 6/25/1947 Bulqiz
4573 SULLAJ ASIM MURAT 1908 9/10/1944 TIRANA3
4574 Sulmata Nuredin Zeqir 1917 1/14/1946 Kukes
4575 Sulmata Nuredin Dem 1910 11/18/1946 Kukes
4576 Sulo Testa Banush 1910 5/2/1943 Gramsh
4577 SULO HYSEN QERAMUDIN 1920 11/10/1943 TIRANA2
4578 SULO XHAFERR ISUF 1910 11/15/1946 TIRANA2
4579 SULO VASIL NAUM 1921 1/3/1955 Elbasan
4580 SULOHOXHA RUSHIT COMO 10/16/1943 MALLAKASTE
4581 SUlollari Nuredin Beqir 1915 9/26/1944 Koree
4582 SULSTAROVA AHMET SAMI 1906 1/10/1943 TIRANA1
4583 SULSTAROVA HMIT SAMI 1907 2/28/1947 POGRADEC
4584 SUMA GASPER GULJEM 1893 3/11/1948 SHKODER
4585 SUMBULLA MARASH MARK 1887 10/20/1945 SHKODER
4586 SUTA lENEL HAllS 1908 7/30/1944 TIRANA4
4587 Syko Mehmet Teme 1922 5/30/1961 Berat
4588 TABAKU HASAN MISIR 1917 2/16/1945 PEQIN
4589 TABAKU CAUSH HASAN 1877 10/20/1946 LUSHNJE
4590 TABAKU HYSEN MAHMUT 1920 5/23/1947 PEQIN
4591 TABAKU CAUSH ARIF 1912 8/26/1948 LUSHNJE
4592 TABAKU MUHO RUSTEM 1944 5/31/1975 SHKODER
4593 Tafa Rrapi Telo 1918 10/30/1943 Elbasan
4594 Tafa Rapi Sula 1889 10/30/1943 Fier
4595 Tafa Rrapi Sulo 1889 10/30/1943 Fier
4596 TAFA EMIN ILJAl 4/30/1944 Fier
4597 TAFA lYLFO XHAFERR 1901 8/31/1944 KAVAJE
4598 TAFA QAZIM OSMAN 1927 9/30/1944 PEQIN
4599 TAFA TAIP ADEM 1911 8/22/1945 SHKODER
4600 TAFA MUSTAFA ISMAIL 1935 3/4/1946 GRAMSH
4601 TAFA DEMIR THEKRIN 1933 12/5/1951 KORCE
4602 Tafaj Ramiz Taf 1917 12/31/1946 Dibër
4603 TAFAJ ARIF HALIL 1926 2/15/1962 TROPOJE
4604 TAFANI BEQIR HATLIE 1918 9/16/1945 TIRANA3
4605 TAFANI ISLAM NEXHIP 1890 8/31/1946 Elbasan
4606 TAFANI DEMO NEBI 1928 12/30/1948 Elbasan
4607 Tafhasaj Sadik Isuf 1880 10/20/1946 Kukes
4608 Tafo Demir Fekri 1933 12/5/1991 Kolonje
4609 TAGA BAFTJAR MYFTAR 1914 1/14/1946 KRUJE
4610 Taga Baftjar Hysen 1927 3/16/1946 Kruje
4611 TAHIRI HASAN MEHMET 1903 11/13/1943 TEPELENE
4612 Tahiri Hasan Ali 1906 11/13/1943 Tirana3
4613 TAHIRI HASAN ALl 1898 11/30/1943 TEPELENE
4614 Tahiri Rustem Adem 1925 8/22/1945 M.madhe
4615 TALO QAZIM YMER 1905 10/1/1943 LIBRAZHD
4616 TAPIA VELI ZYDI 1908 BERAT
4617 TARAKU SHAQIR OSMAN 1900 6/7/1945 TIRANA3
4618 TARGA DERVISH BAJRAM 1950 6/30/1950 TIRANA4
4619 Tartale Refat Hiqmet 1909 9/30/1943 Tirana2
4620 TARTARI RIZA FAILI 1920 6/7/1945 TIRANA2
4621 TASHI XHUFI KOLI 1898 10/31/1943 LUSHNJE
4622 TASHO PETRAQ GAQO 1920 8/8/1943 Elbasan
4623 TASHO SOTIR PETRAQ 1892 8/8/1943 Elbasan
4624 TASHO VASIL PETRO 1905 11/30/1943 KOLONJE
4625 TASKU GJOK KOL 1925 3/19/1951 MAT
4626 TASKU PRENG JAK 1898 6/20/1952 MAT
4627 TASKU PRENG PASHK 1900 6/20/1952 MAT
4628 Tato Nik Veno 1917 7/25/1945 Fier
4629 TATO ALI ISUF 1896 5/28/2026 BERAT
4630 TAULLAI RAKIP FAHRI 1883 8/2/1948 TIRANA2
4631 TAULLAJ SELIM BRAHIM 1919 8/31/1945 VLORE
4632 Teare Sherif Dilaver 1909 12/21/1945 Skrapar
4633 Tekeci Jozef Vilfred 1903 6/21/1951 Tirana3
4634 TELHAJ KOLO LICO 1900 11/30/1943 TIRANA2
4635 Temaj Hysen Halime 1911 10/31/1943 Mallakaster
4636 Temali Mark Gjon 1903 3/11/1951 Shkoder
4637 Tepelena Isa Ibrahim 1917 9/30/1966 Shkoder
4638 Terezi Marko Miltjadh 1880 10/26/1948 Tirana1
4639 Terova Zaim Myrto 1918 6/28/1945 Berat
4640 Terpo Gole Thanas 1895 10/20/1945 Gjirokaster
4641 TERSHANA EDIP 1907 1/18/1948 KAVAJE
4642 TERTHORJA CUN GJELOSH 1885 12/31/1945 SHKODER
4643 TERTHORJAGJELOSH MARASH 1914 1/17/1945 SHKODER
4644 TERZIU DALIP SHEFQET 1880 8/2/1946 Dibër
4645 TESKO BILAL TEFIK 1890 8/21/1947 SKRAPAR
4646 THACI KOL PAL 1910 8/3/1947 SHKODER
4647 THACI HULUSI FERHAT 1921 9/29/1953 TIRANA1
4648 Thaci Demir Rexhep 1928 7/13/1963 Has
4649 THANO THEODHORI STEFAN 1911 12/31/1942 Durrës
4650 Theodhori Jeni Petro 1915 6/19/1951 Gjirokaster
4651 Theodhosi Llambi Koco 1913 5/31/1977 Tirana1
4652 Tice Arif Sabri 1922 9/30/1943 Permet
4653 Tinaj Marash Gjek 1912 4/4/1945 M.madhe
4654 Toci Ram Xhetan 1910 10/22/1946 Kukes
4655 Toci Sotir Mark 1923 12/30/1946 Durrës
4656 Togu Selman Haki 1923 6/23/1948 Kavaje
4657 Tola Qazim Ymer 1902 12/31/1943 Librazhd
4658 Tola Bajram Han 1904 8/6/1945 Dibër
4659 Tola Tahir Mahmut 1905 9/12/1946 Bulqize
4660 TOLA HAMIT RIlA 1911 5/15/1947 Elbasan
4661 Toli Alush Ramazan 1925 11/18/1943 Peqin
4662 Toluli Murat Abaz 1924 12/31/1946 Dibër
4663 Toluli Murat Ramadan 1922 Dibër
4664 TOMA TOM NDOC 1905 12/31/1945 SHKODER
4665 TOMA MARK MARTIN 1922 6/10/1949 SHKODER
4666 TOMA LUSH PREK 1897 8/30/1951 LElHE
4667 TOMA LUSH PREG 1897 8/31/1951 LAC
4668 Tomaj Tom Mark 1895 12/11/1942 Shkoder
4669 Tomzi Hamit Ruzhdi 1917 8/8/1946 Bulqize
4670 Tona Vangjel Kristaq 1910 8/25/1951 Korce
4671 TONUZI NDOK PREK 1922 2/20/1945 M.MADHE
4672 Tonuzi Rexhep Njazi 1915 8/1/1946 Dibër
4673 Tonuzi Tonuz Rexhep 1887 8/1/1946 Dibër
4674 Topa1li Todi Gori 1878 10/23/1943 Lushnje
4675 Topallaj Nikolle Mark 1909 12/31/1943 Mirdite
4676 TOPI BELUL MUHARREM 1924 10/31/1943 POGRADEC
4677 Topi Adem Kastriot 1970 9/4/1990 Korce
4678 TOPTANI MALIQ SETKI 1908 5/6/1945 TIRANA1
4679 TOPULLI ABDI SELIM 1919 5/27/1952 Dibër
4680 TORNAKU SHAN SIMON 1927 1/28/1948 SHKODER
4681 TORO RIlA RUSHIT 1914 12/30/1951 TIRANA2
4682 TOSHKEZI BRAHIM BEKTASH 12/31/1945 Fier
4683 TOSKA MYSLIM SAMI 6/30/1943 Elbasan
4684 TOSKA SHAIP HYSNI 1875 9/7/1943 LUSHNJE
4685 Toska Shuaip Hysni 1900 9/7/1943 Tirana1
4686 Toska Kodhel Faslli 1915 9/30/1943 Durrës
4687 Toska Hysni Skender 1927 9/30/1943 Tirana3
4688 Toska Shaqo Rrapo 1918 10/15/1943 Fier
4689 Toska Hekuran Zini 1928 10/31/1943 Lushnje
4690 TOSKA QERIM ISMAIL 1890 11/30/1943 Fier
4691 TOSKA ASlLAN FUAT 1921 12/31/1943 BERAT
4692 TOSKA BILAL HASAN 1895 12/31/1943 BERAT
4693 Toska Hasan Hamit 1898 12/31/1943 Fier
4694 TOSKA ASLLAN ARSHIM 1913 4/4/1945 Durrës
4695 Toska Asllan Mersin 1910 2/21/1953 Berat
4696 Tosku Sali Hazis 1909 7/26/1946 Dibër
4697 TOSUNI SHIPE SAFET 1900 9/14/1943 TIRANA3
4698 TOTA NILE VENO 1900 7/1/1945 VLORE
4699 Toto Riza Selaudin 1910 10/10/1947 Tirana2
4700 Tramara Thanas Kol 1882 4/14/1945 Tirana2
4701 TREBICKA PRIFTI LONI 1900 10/18/1942 TIRANA1
4702 TRESA REXHEP FADIL 1910 10/2/1945 TIRANA3
4703 TRESKA LLUKA VANGJEL 1903 11/10/1943 TIRANAl
4704 TRESKA LEKA VANGJEL 1903 11/11/1943 Elbasan
4705 Treska Miti Nikolla 1919 2/14/1957 Korce
4706 TROKA IDRIZ HEKURAN 1919 2/27/1951 KUCOVE
4707 TROKTHI NDUE NIKOLLE 1923 11/20/1947 LAC
4708 TROSHKU SULEJMAN RAHMAN 1913 3/1/1945 LIBRAZHD
4709 Trota Elez Ramadan 1925 11/15/1945 Kukes
4710 TRUNGU ZOI FORI 1920 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
4711 TUCI KOL SHKURT 1910 2/28/1945 LEZHE
4712 Tuci Ndue Ndrec 1902 4/30/1945 Mirdite
4713 Tuci Nikolle Marie 1928 10/24/1950 Mirdite
4714 Tuci Mark Llesh 1920 7/31/1951 Tirana1
4715 Tufa Rrapush Sule 1894 Elbasan
4716 TUKA DALIP SHEFQET 1920 11/23/1946 Dibër
4717 Tukaj Gjok Ded 1890 4/12/1952 Shkoder
4718 Tuku Goc Pjeter 1920 10/29/1946 Lezhe
4719 TUNA SAKO CERCIZ 1929 10/10/1948 TEPELENE
4720 Turani Andi File 1891 Durrës
4721 TURHANI FILE HAKI 1919 5/15/1945 KORCE
4722 TURJA SELIM HALIT 1909 09/02!50 LAC
4723 Turkaj Smajl Prel 1883 1/15/1945 M.madhe
4724 TURKAJ NIK ZEF 1926 1/25/1945 M.MADHE
4725 TURKAJ LEK PASHKO 1917 9/17/1952 Elbasan
4726 TURRA HYSEN MUSTAFA 1893 12/31/1946 KAVAJE
4727 TURSHILLA HAJREDIN BAFTJAR 1918 3/23/1951 Dibër
4728 Tusha Ramazan Hamit 1924 10/23/1943 Tirana4
4729 TUSHA MALO MAKSUT 1915 6/15/1945 Durrës
4730 Tusha Ibrahim Tush 1900 10/31/1946 Mat
4731 TUSHA SEIT HAMIT 1920 8/15/1951 SHKODER
4732 TUSHA SHTJEFEN PRENG 1919 3/28/1952 PUKE
4733 TUTANI QAZIM RIZA 1923 8/30/1946 KAVAJE
4734 UCI GJON NDUE 1900 10/30/1946 LAC
4735 UJKA KOL MARK 1903 10/22/1946 LAC
4736 UJKA BAN BISHO 1881 9/3/1948 M.MADHE
4737 Ukaj Shaqir Myftar 1937 11/13/1949 Mirdite
4738 UKCENAJ KOL ZEF 1903 1/31/1945 TIRANA3
4739 ULAJ BAJRAM SADIK 1919 10/10/1946 LAC
4740 URUCI ALl RIZA 1901 7/28/1945 SHKODER
4741 Uruci Hasan Edip 1926 11/4/1945 Shkoder
4742 Vacaj Ali Mare 1870 1/31/1945 M.madhe
4743 Vallaj Sejdo Ahmet 1894 10/17/1943 Vlore
4744 Valteri Bajram Beqir 1908 4/14/1945 Tirana3
4745 Vasha Bajram Xhezair 1913 1/31/1947 Kolonje
4746 Vasha Skender Artur 1958 11/8/1990 Lushnje
4747 VASIJA KOLE MARIJE 1910 12/31/1943 TIRAN
4748 Vasili Fili Aleko 1893 1/17/1947 Korce
4749 Vaska Tare Qamil 1924 9/27/1947 Kolonje
4750 Vata Hajdar Dali 1910 2/10/1945 Kukes
4751 Vata Gjelosh Vat 1908 4/5/1946 Lac
4752 Vata Marash Llesh 1897 7/18/1946 Shkoder
4753 Vata Gjelosh Ndue 1917 8/10/1946 Lac
4754 Vata Vat Marash 1908 9/10/1946 Shkoder
4755 Vata Vat Ndue 1912 9/10/1946 Shkoder
4756 VATA SOKOL ZOG 1888 9/10/1946 SHKODER
4757 Vata Hazis Xhemal 1925 7/20/1947 Burrel
4758 VATA AZIS XHEMAL 1895 7/20/1947 TIRANA1
4759 Vata Mehmet Kadri 1895 6/10/1948 Kukes
4760 Vata Fran Mark 1900 9/8/1948 Lezhe
4761 VATA AHMET ELMAZ 1905 12/31/1951 MAT
4762 VATAJ MARK MARTIN 1922 6/5/1949 LEZHE
4763 VATRIKAJ MARK ZEF 1927 3/10/1947 Durrës
4764 VATRIKAJ TUNXH MARK 1900 8/15/1949 Durrës
4765 VEIlAJ DINUSH DAVER 1905 5/12/1950 VLORE
4766 VEIlI HYSEN XHEVIT 1916 11/29/1949 GJIROKASTE
4767 Veizaj Abaz Syrja 1905 1/19/1946 Vlore
4768 Veizi Xhezo Qenan 1890 10/8/1943 Kolonje
4769 Veizi Qenam Xhelal 1923 7/20/1945 Kolonje
4770 VELAJ MUCO SHERIF 8/31/1943 Fier
4771 Velaj Ahmet Hulush 1911 4/28/1951 Vlore
4772 VELAJ FEJlO MUHARREM 1965 7/17/1990 MALLAKASTE
4773 VELCANI RIlA ISUF 1913 7/17/1954 LAC
4774 Veledi Yzeir Veli 1913 3/31/1945 Tirana3
4775 Veledi Zylfo Durim 1935 9/13/1974 Tiranal
4776 VELI RRAPO FIDAI 1916 7/26/1951 Fier
4777 Veli Rapo Fidai 1916 7/5/1952 Gjirokaster
4778 VELIU MEHMET SHPETIM 1920 11/1/1943 VLORE
4779 Velmish Dane Mehmet 1906 9/30/1943 Mallakaster
4780 Velo Jahja Skender 1860 10/30/1943 Lushnje
4781 VELO NEXHIP VELADIN 1923 9/7/1946 VLORE
4782 VENDRESHA SAMI SELMAN 1909 12/20/1951 LUSHNJE
4783 Vengo Ymer Ali 1903 12/31/1943 Berat
4784 Vera Kosta Vangjel 1900 9/30/1943 Koree
4785 Veriani lenel leqir 1887 9/23/1943 Durrës
4786 VERIU MURAT HAKI MALLAKASTE
4787 VERTENIKU GAMNI QERIM 1917 3/1/1953 TIRANA2
4788 VESELI VESEL IDRIZ 1920 10/10/1945 KRUJE
4789 VESHI QAMIL OSMAN 1925 9/30/1943 KUCOVE
4790 VESHI QAMIL SHABAN 1927 9/30/1943 KUCOVE
4791 Veshi Hader Veledin 1897 12/12/1951 Vlore
4792 Veshti Gjok Nikoll 1913 5/2/1951 M.madhe
4793 Veshti Ndue Sokol 1965 10/1/1986 M.madhe
4794 Veto Nasho Theodhori 1920 8/18/1961 Sarande
4795 Vidheli Nikolla Jorgji 1919 4/16/1945 Sarande
4796 Vila Ded Zef 1919 3/30/1945 Shkoder
4797 Vila Ded Pjeter 1916 8/16/1947 Shkoder
4798 VILA DUE DED 1890 3/31/1948 SHKODER
4799 Vila Fehmi Avdulla 1910 6/6/1952 Koree
4800 VILA DED NDUE 1921 11/21/1955 SHKODER
4801 VJERDHA GJON KEL 1878 12/1/1948 SHKODER
4802 Vjeri Llambro Koço 1876 6/30/1944 Durrës
4803 Vladi Ali Ahmet 1927 1/10/1945 Tropoje
4804 Vladi Dulle Misim 1916 7/9/1946 Dibër
4805 VLASHI ISA RAKIP 6/10/1950 LIBRAZHD
4806 VLESHA SHEMSHEDIN BAJRAM 1908 6/12/1946 Dibër
4807 Vlladna Bee Osman 1923 5/7/1957 Tirana2
4808 Vllahu Vangjel Koeo 1915 1/25/1944 Tepelene
4809 VOCAJ VUKSAN LAZER 1920 12/1/1944 SHKODER
4810 VOCI NIKOLLE GJOK 1912 3/25/1945 M.MADHE
4811 VOCI SULEJMAN DYLE 1898 10/23/1946 BULQIZE
4812 VOCI PRENG ZEF 1912 7/7/1950 MIRDITE
4813 Voci Voe Pashko 1919 9/21/1951 Shkoder
4814 Voci Emin Mendu 1935 2/23/1953 Tirana3
4815 Vocrri Gjok Ndue 1917 9/23/1946 Shkoder
4816 VODAJ KOL SOKOL 1921 5/1/1945 SHKODER
4817 VOGLI ABDYL TAHIR 1904 8/31/1944 KAVAJE
4818 VOGLI HAXHI FERIT 1927 4/21/1945 TIRANA3
4819 VOGLI HYSEN ALl 1926 11/5/1951 KRUJE
4820 Vogli Veri Arben 1964 2/25/1992 Lushnje
4821 VOKRRI SIMON KOL 1913 5/14/1947 SHKODER
4822 Vokrri Bib Mark 1913 10/30/1948 Mirdite
4823 VokrTi Bib Nikolle 1860 10/30/1948 Mirdite
4824 Vokshi Ramazan Xhafer 1926 1/15/1945 Tirana3
4825 Vokshi Rahmazan Xhaferr 1926 1/31/1945 Durrës
4826 Vokshi Ramazan Xhaferr 1926 1/31/1945 Tirana4
4827 Volaj Lazer Gjergj 1904 2/3/1948 Shkoder
4828 VORA KASEM BAJRAM 5/31/1945 Durrës
4829 Vorfi Gjin Dod 1886 7/7/1948 Mirdite
4830 Vorfi Preng Mark 1912 7/31/1950 Mirdite
4831 VORPSI HAJRULLA MITHAT 1900 9/15/1951 TIRANA3
4832 VOSHTINA XHELIL AVNI 1900 12/30/1942 TIRANA2
4833 Voskopi Suljeman Hysen 1894 11/25/1945 Koree
4834 VRAKO RAPO HABIL 1920 10/12/1945 GJIROKASTE
4835 Vranici Miftar Arif 1892 8/30/1944 Dibër
4836 Vrapi Ibrahim Xhelal 1908 9/23/1943 Fier
4837 Vrapi Caush Asllan 1919 10/23/1943 Lushnje
4838 VRAPI RAMAZAN HAXHI 1906 11/30/1944 TIRANA4
4839 Vrapi Osman Mustafa 1922 6/7/1945 Tiranal
4840 VRAPI HAXHI SHERIF 1900 9/9/1945 PEQIN
4841 Vrenezi Mustafa Veiz 1900 8/23/1943 Fier
4842 Vrenozi Beqir Nexhip 1883 4/8/1944 Tirana3
4843 Vrenozi Veiz Isa 1915 7/24/1945 Fier
4844 VRENOZI HYSEN SEFER 1900 7/9/1952 Fier
4845 VRENOZI RAMO PASHO 1922 4/2/1981 Fier
4846 VRETO HIM RIFAT 1906 5/20/1944 LIBRAZHD
4847 VRIONI HASAN MUHARREM 1928 5/9/1945 Durrës
4848 Vrioni Jonuz Sulejman 1921 6/16/1946 Durrës
4849 VRIONI GALIP IZEDIN 1888 10/16/1947 TIRANAl
4850 VRIONI HEKURAN SUBI 1898 3/31/1948 TIRANAl
4851 Vucaj Ndue Gjergj 1933 8/30/1956 M.madhe
4852 Vuka Kole Filip 1902 2/2/1945 Shkoder
4853 Vukaj Mark Pjeter 1874 5/19/1951 Shkoder
4854 VUKSANI NIK GJON 1908 4/30/1947 Durrës
4855 Vuksani Gjon Ndue 1930 2/28/1953 Shkoder
4856 Vuksani Marash Sokol 1933 10/31/1958 Shkoder
4857 Vula Ndoni Mitro 1913 8/20/1951 Lushnje
4858 Vulaj Pjetër Prec 1895 2/19/1945 M.Madhe
4859 Vulaj Met Jakup 1890 1/14/1946 Shkoder
4860 Vulaj Lul Lek 1908 12/31/1946 M.rnadhe
4861 Xajiraj Malo Qazim 1895 7/23/1945 Fier
4862 Xaka Elez Mustafa 1922 9/20/1944 Kruje
4863 XAKE TEKI HAJDAR 1930 5/11/1945 KOLONJE
4864 XEBA HYSEN BAJRAM 1878 7/16/1945 BERAT
4865 XEBA BAJRAM RAMADAN 1919 7/16/1945 BERAT
4866 Xeka Ram Isuf 1902 7/15/1947 Kruje
4867 Xhabafti Baftjar Tahir 1904 12/31/1943 Tirana4
4868 Xhafa Demo Osman 1913 12/31/1944 Fier
4869 Xhaferaj Dalan Xhaferr 1915 8/27/1943 Vlore
4870 XHAFERI SALI NEKI 1903 12/16/1943 VLORE
4871 XHAFERRAJ SHABAN NEXHIP 1899 8/21/1945 MALLAKASTE
4872 XHAGJIKA LAME TRIFON 1932 12/23/1963 TIRANA3
4873 Xhaho Mehmet Rafat 1934 6/2/1951 Devoll
4874 Xhaja Demir Vesel 1915 12/30/1943 Fier
4875 Xhaja Neim Xhemil 1911 3/31/1944 Berat
4876 XHAJA ISUF MUSA 1907 3/31/1945 Librazhd
4877 XHAJA LEK GJON 1918 3/31/1945 M. Madhe
4878 Xhaka Haseni Zija 1956 7/2/1975 Fier
4879 Xhakja Sulejman Halim 1900 1/1/1948 Durrës
4880 Xhakollari Rrapush Idajet 1903 10/1/1943 Permet
4881 XHAKOLLI BARDHYL OSMAN 1962 7/18/1990 KORCE
4882 Xhambazi Pelivan Sherif 1907 3/7/1944 Pogradec
4883 Xhanga Riza Tamaz 1900 11/30/1944 Delvine
4884 XHANI SALI QAMIL 1905 9/15/1943 KAVAJE
4885 XHANI SALI MAHMUD 1916 12/31/1943 KAVAJE
4886 Xhani Zenel Fejzo 1905 9/30/1944 Tirana
4887 Xhani Sulejman Myrteza 1911 2/28/1948 Kavaje
4888 XHAVANI RUSHIT QAMIL 1912 9/30/1943 Fier
4889 XHAXHO DALIP TALE 1878 11/25/1943 TIRANAl
4890 Xhaxho Hamit Myslim 1912 11/14/1944 Korce
4891 Xheka Jonuz Rexhep 1914 12/30/1943 Kavaje
4892 Xheka Qazim Abedin 1907 12/19/1947 Gramsh
4893 XHELALI MALUSH ALIZOT 1917 9/30/1943 LUSHNJE
4894 Xheleka Mehmet Tahir 1894 3/31/1945 Bulqize
4895 Xheleko Tahir Tahir 1894 3/31/1945 Tirana3
4896 Xhelilaj Lelo Rapo 1878 8/31/1945 Mallakaster
4897 XHELILI XHELIL AVNI 1900 12/18/1942 GJIROKASTE
4898 Xhelili Avdul Sheme 1897 11/8/1943 Delvine
4899 XHELILI RRAPO SALI 1918 2/28/1944 MALLAKASTE
4900 Xhelili Feim Mehmet 1920 3/1/1944 Delvine
4901 Xhelili Bako Feim 1884 3/31/1944 Delvine
4902 XHELILI MERSIN DANE 1914 4/30/1944 VLORE
4903 XHELILI QAMIL ISMAIL 1910 5/11/1944 TEPELENE
4904 XHELO AZBI HAKI 1902 10/1/1943 VLORE
4905 Xhema X Fadil 1920 2/28/1944 Durrës
4906 Xhemali Abaz Riza 1905 7/27/1951 Sarande
4907 Xhemani Skender Jaho 1913 6/1/1944 Kavaje
4908 XHEMANI SKENDER JAKO 1913 6/1/1944 KAVAJE
4909 Xhemollari Sejfulla Hekuran 1920 6/30/1944 Pogradec
4910 XHENETI NEXHIP NEIU 1881 7/16/1944 Durrës
4911 XHEPA ZYBER CAUSH 1880 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
4912 XHEPA MUHARREM ELMAZ 0 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
4913 XHEPA ZYBER RAKIP 1920 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
4914 Xhepaxhia Ibrahim Kalem 1898 7/26/1951 Lushnje
4915 XHEPI XHEP VELI 1895 1/30/1945 SHKODER
4916 XHERAHI DAUT MAKSUT 1905 6/7/1945 KAVAJE
4917 XHETANI MAN ISA 1908 9/1/1946 MAT
4918 XHETANI RIlA MITAT 1951 12/30/1970 BURREL
4919 Xhihami Veiz Jashar 1916 10/10/1946 Korce
4920 Xhihani Riza Kadri 1925 3/31/1944 Korce
4921 Xhihani Sali Riza 1883 12/31/1944 Korce
4922 Xhihani Beshir Feti 1893 11/25/1945 Korce
4923 Xhihani Halil Nevzat 1921 2/23/1953 Korce
4924 Xhihani Rexhep Sulejman 1926 2/23/1953 Korce
4925 XHIKA YMER HAJDAR 1875 8/30/1945 Elbasan
4926 XHIKA SHUAIP BAJRAM 1882 9/21/1945 Elbasan
4927 XHIKA AHMET PASHA 1867 9/25/1946 Elbasan
4928 Xhindi Hysni Flamur 1926 1/6/1944 Vlore
4929 XHINDI AZBI PAJTIM 1925 9/1/1944 VLORE
4930 Xhindole Haxhi Haki 1883 2/6/1947 Kavaje
4931 XHINDOLI QERIM ISA 1914 8/7/1945 Fier
4932 XHINDOLLI AZIS HASIM 1909 6/14/1944 Elbasan
4933 XHITONI THOMA AGATHOKLI 1889 10/10/1947 TIRANA3
4934 XHIXHA HASAN MUHARREM 1921 7/29/1948 KRUJE
4935 XHIXHA SULEJMAN RAMAZAN 1919 8/30/1948 SHIJAK
4936 Xhixho Qazim Adem 1906 1/14/1946 Skrapar
4937 XHOKA LEKSI TRIFON 1935 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
4938 XHOLI SADIK KARAFIL 1892 11/30/1943 Dibër
4939 XHOXHI LLAMBI VANGJEL 1906 11/17/1951 LUSHNJE
4940 Xhufi Arap Tile 1912 1/30/1944 Sarande
4941 XHUMAQI ALI ZENEL 1898 10/15/1945 Elbasan
4942 XHUMAQI VAIT MALO 1921 5/28/1947 TIRANA1
4943 XHUMARI VASIL LLUKA 1901 12/23/1944 TIRANA3
4944 XHUNGA HAMIT AZIS 1916 8/14/1945 TIRANA2
4945 XHUPI HAZBI IDAJET 1926 6/10/1943 TEPELENE
4946 Xhupi Jonuz Dalip 1920 7/3/1944 Pogradec
4947 XHYDO MUHARREM NURI 1912 7/15/1946 POGRADEC
4948 Xhyheni Qamil Qemal 1920 5/22/1945 Vlore
4949 Xhypi Xhemali Hyse 1928 4/22/1945 Dibër
4950 Xhyra Sheme Belul 1905 5/18/1960 Elbasan
4951 Xibraku Nexhip Gani 1915 1/1/1944 Elbasan
4952 Xirixifi Koste Jorgji 1906 8/15/1943 Korce
4953 XOXI PANDO NIKO 1906 4/4/1944 KAVAJE
4954 Yka Ymer Qazim 1910 12/31/1943 Berat
4955 YMEP.AJ ISMAIL SEFER 1909 9/13/1943 LUSHNJE
4956 YMERAJ SHENE MUJO 1927 11/5/1943 VLORE
4957 YMERAJ SEl.AMI IMER 1912 4/20/1944 TEPELENE
4958 YMERAJ ASIM SABRI 1903 7/16/1945 Durrës
4959 YMERAJ SHANE SHAHIN 1887 11/5/1945 VLORE
4960 Ymeraj Shaqir Dali 1875 7/6/1946 Tirana3
4961 Ymeraj Adem Hajdar 1896 2/24/1953 Tirana3
4962 Ymeri Ymer Osman 1913 7/31/1943 Vlore
4963 Ymeri Taf Ymer 1920 7/26/1944 Puke
4964 YMERI ABDYL ISLAM 1912 8/20/1944 TIRANA3
4965 Ymeri Ibrahim Ali 1880 7/27/1945 Gramsh
4966 YMERI FASLLI KUJTIM 1952 TIRANA
4967 YZEIRI HASAN NESIM 1895 3/20/1944 DELVINE
4968 YZEIRI HASAN BEKO 1919 6/30/1944 SARANDE
4969 YZEIRI MEHDI ZIJA 1976 12/13/1945 SARANDE
4970 Yzo Mersin Lalo 1902 6/12/1946 Pogradec
4971 ZACAJ ISA ZYLFO 1915 12/31/1943 BERAT
4972 ZACE MUSTAFA BRAHIM 0 12/1/1943 Fier
4973 ZACE ISA ZYLFO 1915 2/18/1944 TEPELENE
4974 Zaci Hysen Riza 1929 6/20/1944 Devoll
4975 ZADRIMA SIMON KOL 1897 9/30/1946 SHKODER
4976 Zagari Nazar Haki 1913 6/18/1945 Kolonje
4977 ZAGOLLI HALIL HAJREDIN 1919 11/6/1945 TIRANA3
4978 Zahari Thanas Nikolla 1900 8/11/1947 Gjirokaster
4979 Zaho Filip Mihal 1911 Vlore
4980 ZAIMI Beqir OSMAN 1890 11/1/1943 LIBRAZHD
4981 Zaimi Jashar Zylyftar 1900 11/3/1943 Tiranal
4982 ZAJMI VEIl HAMIDE 1917 11/1/1943 LIBRAlHD
4983 ZAJMI IBRAHIM HASAN 1912 11/1/1943 LIBRAZHD
4984 Zajmi Halil Ramiz 1884 3/8/1946 Tirana3
4985 Zajzit Dod Zef 1927 1/15/1946 Shkoder
4986 ZAKES LEKSI NASI 1890 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
4987 Zakollari Demir Bektash 1893 7/31/1944 Korce
4988 Zakolli Daut Mersin 1880 4/20/1944 Korce
4989 ZAKOLLI MERSIN IBRAHIM 1923 4/20/1944 TIRANA3
4990 Zalli Man Sali 1925 8/5/1946 Tropoje
4991 ZARI ISMAIL AGIM 1963 2/3/1990 TIRANA1
4992 ZARI ISMAIL ILIRIAN 1960 2/3/1990 TIRANA2
4993 Zata Mehmet Neim 1878 11/20/1944 Lushnje
4994 Zata Xhemal Syrja 1919 6/7/1945 Permet
4995 Zata Sheme Abdulla 1918 5/13/1953 Tirana3
4996 ZBOGO PETRO JANI 1911 3/23/1951 VLORE
4997 Zdrava Ali Rakip 1907 2/13/1947 Kucove
4998 ZDRAVA SULEJMAN RAMADAN 1911 12/2/1979 BERAT
4999 ZEBI SHAQIR FIQIRI 1919 2/15/1946 Dibër
5000 Zefi Zef Mikel 1922 7/26/1944 Puke
5001 ZEFI PJETER LLESH 1880 12/31/1944 LElHE
5002 Zefi Zef Kol 1910 5/26/1945 Shkoder
5003 Zefi Mark Ndue 1927 5/31/1945 Lezhe
5004 ZEFI JAK GJIN 1918 6/15/1945 SHKODER
5005 ZEFI PRENG MARK 1910 2/28/1946 SHKODER
5006 Zefi Pjeter Kole 1907 11/30/1946 Lac
5007 Zefi Zef Mark 1926 10/19/1950 Shkoder
5008 ZEFI MARK NDREK 1910 9/27/1951 LElHE
5009 Zefi Frrok Nikolle 1909 12/31/1953 Mirdite
5010 Zefi Mark Gjeto 1933 10/17/1954 Shkoder
5011 Zefi Gjergj Pal 1940 5/23/1973 Durrës
5012 ZEJNATI QAlIM MELAN 1918 9/10/1945 DELVINE
5013 ZEJNATI METO SHYQYRI 1942 2/3/1969 Elbasan
5014 Zeka Ismail Dino 1894 7/15/1944 Vlore
5015 Zekthi Sadik Islam 1921 5/10/1942 Tiranal
5016 Zekthi Islam Sadik 1888 5/10/1942 Tiranal
5017 ZEKTHI SELMAN QAMIL 1898 5/7/1947 Elbasan
5018 ZELA HASAN SULEJMAN 1895 12/31/1943 TIRANA4
5019 ZELA RAP MYRTEZA 1915 12/7/1947 TIRANA4
5020 Zena Rrapi Ramadan 1900 10/21/1943 Fier
5021 Zenaj Selfo YMer 1933 12/31/2023 Mallakaster
5022 Zeneli Ibrahim Selim 1898 10/20/1943 Bulqize
5023 Zeneli Belul Idriz 1921 10/31/1943 Sarande
5024 Zeneli Murat Ali 1910 11/10/1943 Kolonje
5025 ZENELI ZEQIR REZIP 1917 8/20/1947 VLORE
5026 Zeneli Vrazhdo Izet 1910 12/31/1951 Tirana2
5027 ZENO NAME SPIRO 1909 9/18/1945 SARANDE
5028 ZEQIRAJ HARUN ISA 1908 1/30/1945 MALLAKASTE
5029 Zeqiri Hasan Shefik 1894 10/25/1945 Durrës
5030 ZEQJA MEHMET ISLAM 1880 9/2/1946 Dibër
5031 ZEQO ZYLYFTAR TAJAR 1917 6/30/1944 Elbasan
5032 ZEQO DANE DINE 1906 6/30/1944 TIRANA3
5033 ZERA REXHEP DURO 1905 6/20/1981 SARANDE
5034 Zere Zere Xhevat 1904 3/29/1947 Kolonje
5035 Zerja Besim Ali 1914 7/31/1944 Devoll
5036 Zerollari Veli Hysni 1926 4/30/1944 Mirdite
5037 Zguri Jaho Rustem 1894 8/20/1944 Mat
5038 ZGURI HAXHI KASEM 1895 8/30/1944 BURREL
5039 ZHACI ALl XHEMAL 1912 11/30/1946 Fier
5040 Zhansi Kadri Baftjar 1892 6/30/1943 Tepelene
5041 Zharova Shaban Myslim 1926 12/31/1943 Berat
5042 Zhavari Mersin Rushit 1866 9/30/1943 Fier
5043 Zhavari Rushit Feti 1905 12/31/1943 Fier
5044 ZHEGU MYFTAR MAHMUT 1913 4/30/1951 TIRANAl
5045 ZHILLA MERSIN FEJZO 1895 8/26/1943 TIRANAl
5046 ZHITI HASAN MAKSUT 1930 9/2/1947 Durrës
5047 ZHLLIMA MURAT IBRAHIM 1915 11/22/1945 TIRANA3
5048 ZHUKA SPIRO NASI 1921 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
5049 ZHUKA NDONI KOZMA 1918 10/26/1943 LUSHNJE
5050 Zhuka Shaban Aziz 1909 4/30/1944 Elbasan
5051 Zhupa Muharrem Carian 1894 2/28/1944 Delvine
5052 Zhupa Bako Selfo 1925 6/15/1944 Delvine
5053 Zhupa Avdul Kasem 1925 6/10/1950 Delvine
5054 Zhurzhi Shaban Sadik 1919 8/30/1943 Dibër
5055 ZHUZHUNI REFAT HYSEN 1911 2/13/1944 TIRANA2
5056 ZIHA TEFIK BRAHIM 1924 8/20/1943 TEPELENE
5057 Zisi Aleks Andrea 1913 12/31/1946 Kolonje
5058 Ziso Llarnbro Pilo 1900 5/26/1944 Tirana3
5059 Ziti Beqir Dervish 1901 9/30/1945 Kruje
5060 Ziu Thoma Dhimiter 1924 6/30/1944 Berat
5061 ZLEUSHA QAMIL VELI 1908 11/8/1945 TIRANA3
5062 Zoga Kico Jani 1925 12/16/1960 Kolonje
5063 ZOGOLLI ISUF DILAVER 1914 9/1/1944 LIBRAZHD
5064 ZOGORA MEN SADIK 1912 2/2/1945 SHKODER
5065 Zogu Ali Vesel 1895 1/3/1947 Kruje
5066 Zogu Halim Kalem 1913 1/21/1947 Berat
5067 Zohari Nikolla Aleksandra 1883 4/27/1947 Gjirokaster
5068 Zohari Aonosi Nikolla 1860 4/27/1947 Gjirokaster
5069 Zojs Gasper Ludovik 1912 12/31/1943 Shkoder
5070 ZOKA TUNI PALl 1915 10/23/1943 LUSHNJE
5071 Zoraqi Stefan Kola 1898 6/20/1952 Kolonje
5072 ZOTAJ TEKI GJYSHI 3/30/1944 MALLAKASTE
5073 Zotaj Fetah Alush 1916 2/10/1950 Kruje
5074 Zotkaj Sulejman Hazbi 1900 2/28/1944 Berat
5075 ZOTO KASO NEVRUZ 1914 8/25/1943 PERMET
5076 ZOTO MEHMET NUREDIN 1890 9/30/1943 LUSHNJE
5077 Zviku Med Adem 1870 8/18/1945 Shkader
5078 Zviku Adem Shaqir 1935 1/1/1974 Shkader
5079 ZYBERI ZYBER QEMAL 1887 8/30/1944 GJIROKASTE
5080 Zyberi Osman Ramadan 1927 10/8/1954 Dibër
5081 Zyha Shaban Sabri 1900 3/31/1944 Fier
5082 ZYHJA HASAN RASIM 1910 11/6/1947 SHKODER
5083 Zyka Brahim lyber 1914 12/13/1943 Tepelene
5084 Zyka Bektash Qani 1915 3/22/1944 Gramsh
5085 Zyka Shaban Sabri 3/31/1944 Berat
5086 Zyka Nexhip Ramadan 1900 5/31/1944 Berat
5087 ZYMA MEHMET SELIM 1897 12/3/1947 TIRANA3